KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : TBC : tbc
Inter Boys
1 : 417pts : Dartford Grammar School
100m12.3s =
12.5s =
20pts
18pts
 Adam Lorkin
Alex Wilson
200m26.4s =
26.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Joshua Awolola
Sam Compton
400m57.1s =
56.7s =
20pts
21pts
 Dami Oni
Joe Conlan
800m2m24.9s =
2m23.1s =
15pts
15pts
 Shaquille Gilpin
Daniel Bridge
1500m4m47.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Gideon Ohiafi
:
Hurdles12.5s =
12.9s =
22pts
20pts
 Jon Magbadelo
David Tuffley
Relay55.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.56m =
16pts
18pts
 David Tuffley
Oliver Morgan
Long Jump5.35m =
4.39m =
18pts
8pts
 Jon Magbadelo
Sam Compton
Triple Jump9.72m =
11.41m =
10pts
19pts
 Alex Wilson
Dami Oni
Shot9.49m =
10.43m =
14pts
17pts
 Adam Lorkin
Shaquille Gilpin
Discus28.28m =
19.40m =
19pts
10pts
 Joshua Awolola
Daniel Bridge
Javelin44.69m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Joe Conlan
:
Hammer27.23m =
30.91m =
16pts
19pts
 James Daly
Michael Young
2 : 362pts : Ravens Wood School
100m12.6s =
12.7s =
17pts
16pts
 Chris Edgar
Max Donahoe
200m24.5s =
26.7s =
22pts
15pts
 Curtis Grant
Kameron Pearce-Paul
400m57.3s =
62.4s =
20pts
13pts
 Charlie Tossell
Oliver Friend
800m2m24.3s =
2m23.1s =
15pts
15pts
 Luke Russell
Sean Sturrock
1500m5m08.2s =
5m00.7s =
12pts
13pts
 Dominic Grimshaw
Samuel Mears
Hurdles14.2s =
15.1s =
14pts
9pts
 Kristian Liedberg
Ricky Linosay
Relay57.3s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.41m =
13pts
13pts
 Ricky Linosay
Samuel Mears
Long Jump3.91m =
4.91m =
4pts
14pts
 Kristian Liedberg
Oliver Friend
Triple Jump10.40m =
11.30m =
14pts
18pts
 Chris Edgar
Curtis Grant
Shot14.15m =
6.17m =
29pts
3pts
 Daniel Hollett
Dominic Grimshaw
Discus36.15m =
23.15m =
26pts
14pts
 Manny Effiom
Kameron Pearce-Paul
Javelin37.25m =
20.23m =
18pts
7pts
 Charlie Tossell
Max Donahoe
3 : 351pts : Wilmington Grammar School for Boys
100m12.0s =
12.7s =
23pts
16pts
 Seyi Daramola
Tj Odele
200m24.8s =
28.0s =
21pts
11pts
 Milad Rouf
Joeseph Sulaiman
400m62.0s =
63.6s =
14pts
12pts
 David Scully
Rhys Nolan
800m2m27.0s =
2m30.4s =
14pts
13pts
 Ben Thompson
Sam Hartnett
1500m5m07.7s =
5m03.9s =
12pts
13pts
 Mason Doyle
Danny Carter
Hurdles17.9s =
15.0s =
0pts
10pts
 Thomas Oldfield
Zach Moules
Relay49.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.59m =
1.50m =
19pts
16pts
 Zach Moules
David Scully
Long Jump5.91m =
4.66m =
24pts
11pts
 Ayotunde Ariyo
Sam Hartnett
Triple Jump10.36m =
10.37m =
13pts
13pts
 Thomas Oldfield
Mason Doyle
Shot7.02m =
9.32m =
6pts
13pts
 Tj Odele
Milad Rouf
Discus18.80m =
19.20m =
10pts
10pts
 Danny Carter
Rhys Nolan
Javelin35.07m =
39.51m =
17pts
20pts
 Joe Millman
Ben Thompson
4 : 333pts : Beths Grammar School
100m12.8s =
13.1s =
15pts
12pts
 James G
Freedy Isaac
200m =
28.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Will Dellow
Matt Dunn
400m56.8s =
64.8s =
21pts
10pts
 Ashley Long
Daniel Bullock
800m2m08.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Stephen Ball
:
1500m4m32.4s =
5m37.4s =
20pts
6pts
 Nick Armstrong
Ian Garling
Hurdles13.5s =
14.3s =
17pts
13pts
 Richard Johnson
Alex Amato
Relay59.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.41m =
14pts
13pts
 Richard Johnson
Daniel Bullock
Long Jump4.67m =
3.82m =
11pts
3pts
 Ashley Long
James G
Triple Jump9.02m =
9.27m =
7pts
8pts
 Matt Dunn
Ian Garling
Shot9.89m =
12.81m =
15pts
25pts
 Freedy Isaac
Stephen Rex
Discus24.09m =
25.30m =
15pts
16pts
 Alex Howetson
Alex Amato
Javelin32.20m =
24.41m =
15pts
10pts
 Stephen Ball
Will Dellow
Hammer27.32m =
22.72m =
16pts
12pts
 Tom Rawlings
Tom Ball
KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : TBC : tbc
Inter Boys
5 : 258pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m12.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Lennox Bampoe-Addo
:
200m27.3s =
26.8s =
13pts
14pts
 Michael Welch
Jack Henrick
400m62.1s =
61.2s =
13pts
15pts
 Taner Hassan
George Parker
1500m5m37.8s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Jack Sweeney
James Coll
Hurdles12.4s =
13.5s =
23pts
17pts
 Deji Ayodele
Inioluwaposi Owofemi
Relay50.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 Jonathan Reynolds
James Speed
Long Jump5.08m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Jack Henrick
Jack Sweeney
Triple Jump11.85m =
10.94m =
21pts
16pts
 Michael Welch
Inioluwaposi Owofemi
Shot9.82m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Thomas O'Neill
:
Discus22.54m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Max Wilkins
:
Javelin32.60m =
=
15pts
0pts
 James Nichols
:
Hammer23.13m =
=
13pts
0pts
 James Coll
:
6 : 154pts : Sittingbourne Community College
100m12.4s =
14.0s =
19pts
6pts
 Du Cox
Ben Stephens
200m25.0s =
=
20pts
0pts
 George Clements
:
400m57.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Sam Budd
:
800m2m56.1s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Harry Mantle
:
1500m5m24.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Ben Wood
:
Relay57.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
12pts
11pts
 Ryan Samuels
Sam Budd
Long Jumpnr =
4.80m =
0pts
13pts
 Ben Wood
Du Cox
Shot8.84m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ben Dodds
:
Discus29.28m =
=
20pts
0pts
 George Clements
:
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Tyler Wassell
: