KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge Track : TBC
Inter Boys
1 : 435pts : The Judd School
100m12.7s =
13.4s =
16pts
9pts
 Sebastien Pettitt
Charles Spence
200m25.4s =
29.2s =
19pts
8pts
 James Medcraft
Matthew McKeen
400m59.1s =
60.3s =
17pts
16pts
 Roderick Boeg
George Rees
800m2m15.5s =
2m21.3s =
18pts
16pts
 Tom Harvey
Chris Martins
1500m =
4m33.4s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Nathan Marsh
Hurdles11.8s =
13.8s =
26pts
16pts
 James Masterson
Timothy Gurnee
Relay53.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.59m =
16pts
19pts
 James Masterson
Timothy Gurnee
Long Jump4.91m =
5.02m =
14pts
15pts
 Roderick Boeg
George Rees
Triple Jump10.62m =
10.62m =
15pts
15pts
 James Medcraft
Chris Martins
Shot11.26m =
10.08m =
20pts
16pts
 Ellis Dominger-Boyce
Matthew McKeen
Discus21.76m =
38.05m =
13pts
28pts
 Sebastien Pettitt
Nathan Marsh
Javelin =
37.30m =
0pts
18pts
 :
Charles Spence
Hammer48.44m =
36.01m =
30pts
22pts
 Niall Healy
Toby Redman
2 : 399pts : Langley Park School for Boys
100m12.3s =
12.4s =
20pts
19pts
 Reon Gowan-Wade
Laurant McClintock
200m25.4s =
28.5s =
19pts
10pts
 Levi Chima
Miles Walters
400m56.3s =
62.6s =
21pts
13pts
 Ike Anumba
Daniel Gray
800m2m42.3s =
2m45.4s =
9pts
8pts
 Francis Wallis
Niyas Chowdhury
1500m4m57.0s =
5m03.0s =
14pts
13pts
 Kaiyo Peeke
Richard Webb
Hurdles13.8s =
14.9s =
16pts
10pts
 Connor Single
Gabriel Evans
Relay51.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.31m =
18pts
9pts
 Daniel Gray
Gabriel Evans
Long Jump6.01m =
5.59m =
25pts
20pts
 Reon Gowan-Wade
Ike Anumba
Triple Jump11.43m =
9.53m =
19pts
9pts
 Connor Single
Miles Walters
Shot7.26m =
11.67m =
6pts
21pts
 Levi Chima
Laurant McClintock
Discus34.30m =
47.12m =
25pts
34pts
 Niyas Chowdhury
Louis Mascarenhas
Javelin28.11m =
29.08m =
12pts
13pts
 Jake Harrington
Francis Wallis
3 : 242pts : St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School
100m13.1s =
13.9s =
12pts
7pts
 Ben Cole
Sunkanmi Ogundipe
200m26.8s =
27.7s =
14pts
12pts
 Mitchel Fruin
Anthony Cheuk
400m64.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Adeniken Lipede
Rudy Kavanagh
800m2m25.9s =
2m36.5s =
14pts
11pts
 Frederick Whichello
Charlie Jones
1500m4m48.4s =
5m27.6s =
16pts
8pts
 William Ruiz
Aiyan Maharasingham
Hurdles14.6s =
15.5s =
12pts
7pts
 Harrison Bray
Luke Reveley
Relay54.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Harrison Bray
Frederick Whichello
Long Jump4.01m =
4.30m =
5pts
8pts
 William Ruiz
Ben Cole
Triple Jump10.26m =
9.75m =
13pts
10pts
 Luke Reveley
Sunkanmi Ogundipe
Shot10.27m =
9.53m =
16pts
14pts
 Mitchel Fruin
Jake Moore
Discus19.24m =
16.70m =
10pts
8pts
 Anthony Cheuk
Aiyan Maharasingham
Javelin29.53m =
24.03m =
13pts
10pts
 Charlie Jones
Charlie Bishop