KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium : 17/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 242pts : Benenden School
100m15.1s =
16.0s =
11pts
7pts
 Tashia Suleyman
Fleur Sheehy
200m31.7s =
32.2s =
12pts
10pts
 Zoe Nankivell
Angela Barel Di Sant Albano
800m3m03.6s =
3m12.5s =
13pts
10pts
 Poppy Metherall
Jemma Chatwin
1500m5m48.5s =
6m13.0s =
17pts
13pts
 Natasha French
Annabel Ford
Hurdles17.9s =
17.2s =
4pts
7pts
 Isabella Cassidy
Zoe Rockett
Relay1m02.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.15m =
17pts
12pts
 Annabel Ford
Georgina Philip
Long Jump3.75m =
3.42m =
13pts
9pts
 Poppy Metherall
Zoe Rockett
Shot6.13m =
7.19m =
12pts
16pts
 Zoe Nankivell
Angela Barel Di Sant Albano
Discus12.39m =
12.84m =
9pts
10pts
 Isabella Cassidy
Constance Howell
Javelin14.90m =
16.76m =
12pts
15pts
 Jemma Chatwin
Natasha French
2 : 231pts : The Folkestone School for Girls
100m15.3s =
15.6s =
10pts
9pts
 Lily Epps
Bethan Jones
200m31.8s =
31.6s =
12pts
12pts
 Lauren Teague
Carla McGoldrick
800m3m22.0s =
3m03.2s =
7pts
13pts
 Jade Goss
Amy Gavigan
1500m6m16.8s =
6m33.1s =
13pts
10pts
 Natalie Wyborn
Truly Capell
Hurdles17.0s =
14.8s =
7pts
15pts
 Anneke Smits
Jemma Sahadow
Relay1m05.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.30m =
15pts
17pts
 Lily Epps
Jemma Sahadow
Long Jump3.60m =
3.30m =
11pts
8pts
 Henritte Stainer
Lauren Teague
Shot5.53m =
6.19m =
10pts
12pts
 Truly Capell
Anneke Smits
Discus10.67m =
11.42m =
7pts
8pts
 Bethan Jones
Carla McGoldrick
Javelin17.30m =
12.75m =
16pts
10pts
 Jade Goss
Annie-Beth Allen
3 : 188pts : Duke of York's Royal Military School
100m15.4s =
17.5s =
10pts
0pts
 Nykrumah Dallas
Hale Niamh
200m30.4s =
36.3s =
16pts
2pts
 Aimee Toogood
Chloe Dando
800m3m11.7s =
3m13.1s =
11pts
10pts
 Richards Ella
Foster Jessie
1500m6m08.6s =
6m24.9s =
14pts
11pts
 Kelly Cochrane
Isabella Henry
Hurdles19.2s =
15.3s =
0pts
13pts
 Margret Fitzgibbons
Aashmi Pun
Relay1m04.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Aimee Toogood
Nykrumah Dallas
Long Jump3.83m =
3.17m =
13pts
7pts
 Kelly Cochrane
Foster Jessie
Shot4.17m =
7.16m =
5pts
16pts
 Sasha-lyn Flynn
Hannah Priestley
Discus13.76m =
11.50m =
11pts
8pts
 Margret Fitzgibbons
Chloe Dando
Javelindisq =
disq =
0pts
0pts
 Hale Niamh
Aashmi Pun
4 : 177pts : Herne Bay High School
100m17.3s =
16.4s =
0pts
5pts
 Holly Carver
Jodie Scrivener
200m37.3s =
33.9s =
0pts
7pts
 Miriella Chevalier
Deb' Adebogun
800m3m10.5s =
3m04.1s =
11pts
13pts
 Molly White
Anastasia Grenham
1500m6m34.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Rebecca Ralfs
Atlanta Grenham
Hurdles15.7s =
16.0s =
12pts
11pts
 Sam Bright
Sophie Strotton
Relay1m08.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
1.10m =
12pts
10pts
 Deb' Adebogun
Atlanta Grenham
Long Jump2.99m =
3.19m =
5pts
7pts
 Miriella Chevalier
Jodie Scrivener
Shot5.79m =
4.10m =
11pts
5pts
 Katie Crockford
Holly Carver
Discus15.84m =
11.39m =
14pts
8pts
 Molly White
Sophie Strotton
Javelin18.18m =
16.66m =
17pts
15pts
 Charlotte Sullivan
Sam Bright
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium : 17/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 11pts : Aylesford School
200m39.3s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ellie Morgan
:
800m3m44.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Morgan Cockayne
:
Long Jump2.04m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ellie Morgan
:
Shot5.76m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Morgan Cockayne
: