HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside Stadium Horseshoe Lane Garston Herts : 16/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 372pts : Watford Grammar School for Girls
100m13.2s =
14.3s =
24pts
13pts
 Yasmin Lakin
Francesca Hague-Blundy
200m28.4s =
31.2s =
19pts
10pts
 Chloe Rixon
Joy Sampson
300m47.9s =
44.7s =
17pts
22pts
 Siobhan Drummond
Faizah Koroma
800m2m35.4s =
2m38.9s =
20pts
18pts
 Suzie Bentley
Rosa Curran
Hurdles14.0s =
13.3s =
18pts
20pts
 Sarah Wentford
Helen Clark
Relay56.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Mairi Peddison Grant
Tianna Barefoot
Long Jump4.54m =
4.04m =
18pts
13pts
 Chloe Rixon
Faizah Koroma
Triple Jump10.91m =
=
31pts
0pts
 Yasmin Lakin
:
Shot8.01m =
8.35m =
18pts
20pts
 Helen Clark
Joy Sampson
Discus26.63m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Siobhan Drummond
:
Javelin22.97m =
10.97m =
17pts
2pts
 Suzie Bentley
Rosa Curran
2 : 352pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Sch for Girls
100m14.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Miwa Sykes
:
200m27.0s =
31.1s =
24pts
10pts
 Mary Martin
Lexie Israel
300m47.5s =
46.3s =
18pts
20pts
 Maeve Gillespie
Catherine Clark
800m2m49.3s =
2m37.8s =
13pts
19pts
 Juliette Wise
Trinity Handley Macmath
1500m5m31.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Matilda Granger
Alicia Tymon McEwan
Hurdles14.7s =
12.1s =
16pts
26pts
 Katie Pritchard
:
Relay =
60.1s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.35m =
18pts
16pts
 Maeve Gillespie
Lizzie Comfort
Long Jump4.60m =
5.17m =
19pts
26pts
 Mary Martin
Alicia Tymon McEwan
Triple Jump9.69m =
8.01m =
20pts
9pts
 Katie Pritchard
Catherine Clark
Shot7.79m =
8.07m =
17pts
18pts
 Anna Snowden
Lexie Israel
Javelin14.77m =
16.61m =
7pts
10pts
 Miwa Sykes
Trinity Handley Macmath
3 : 302pts : St Clement Danes School
100m14.4s =
14.5s =
12pts
11pts
 Jessica Stone
Samantha Davy
200m28.9s =
30.8s =
17pts
11pts
 Steph Sarratt
Amy Goddard
300m45.8s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Francesca Gordge
:
800m2m24.8s =
2m46.3s =
25pts
14pts
 Eleanor Hunt
Yasmin Bier Allen
1500m5m22.1s =
6m13.0s =
18pts
10pts
 Hannah Wardley
Lily Varnham
Hurdles13.9s =
15.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Harriet Simm
Maja Milicevic
Relay57.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
18pts
13pts
 Maja Milicevic
Lily Varnham
Long Jump4.04m =
3.64m =
13pts
9pts
 Amy Goddard
Harriet Simm
Triple Jump9.75m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Samantha Davy
:
Shot6.96m =
7.05m =
13pts
13pts
 Francesca Gordge
Jessica Stone
Discus15.26m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Ellen Bamford
:
Javelin =
12.39m =
0pts
4pts
 Nicole Stepham
Yasmin Bier Allen
4 : 244pts : Queenswood
100m15.3s =
15.5s =
7pts
6pts
 D. Dunlop
Gabriella Franchi
200m27.7s =
29.8s =
21pts
14pts
 Adunni Braithwaite
Anais Tang
300m52.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Charlotte Small
:
800m2m47.5s =
3m02.8s =
14pts
9pts
 Megan Crowson
Alice Wills
1500m5m30.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Chrissie Horn
:
Hurdles15.4s =
15.1s =
13pts
14pts
 Lizzie Every
Emma Chambers
Relay57.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Emma Chambers
:
Long Jump3.65m =
3.49m =
10pts
8pts
 Yasmin Munro
Anais Tang
Triple Jump8.23m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Lizzie Every
:
Shot6.82m =
6.18m =
12pts
9pts
 Megan Crowson
Chrissie Horn
Discus14.63m =
12.65m =
8pts
6pts
 Alice Wills
Gabriella Franchi
Javelin27.44m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Charlotte Small
Charlotte Horn
HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside Stadium Horseshoe Lane Garston Herts : 16/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 236pts : The Douay Martyrs Roman Catholic School
100m13.8s =
14.8s =
18pts
10pts
 Vanessa Kaka
Sandra Ukachukwu
200m30.1s =
30.9s =
13pts
11pts
 Shani Ross
Eireny Akuseze
300m58.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Rachael McInerney
:
800m3m10.5s =
3m40.0s =
6pts
0pts
 Shauna Mullen
Emily Robinson
1500m6m09.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Ruby Juchau
:
Hurdles16.7s =
16.0s =
9pts
11pts
 Anna Groves
Fiyin Oniyelu
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
15pts
13pts
 Shani Ross
Eireny Akuseze
Long Jump3.08m =
3.78m =
4pts
11pts
 Rachael McInerney
Fiyin Oniyelu
Shot6.74m =
8.14m =
12pts
19pts
 Sandra Ukachukwu
Emily Robinson
Discus22.22m =
14.59m =
19pts
8pts
 Rimmel Davis
Ruby Juchau
Javelin26.54m =
16.15m =
21pts
9pts
 Anna Groves
Paula Guianan
6 : 215pts : Queens' School
100m14.4s =
13.9s =
12pts
17pts
 Ruth Sakutu
Steph Plested
200m30.1s =
30.7s =
13pts
11pts
 Jasmine Botchey
Jade James
300m48.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Alex Jackson
:
800m3m01.4s =
3m07.5s =
9pts
7pts
 Karen Borerwe
Nicole Newman
1500m5m28.7s =
6m17.4s =
17pts
9pts
 Lavina Economu
Frankie Murray
Hurdles16.2s =
20.2s =
11pts
0pts
 Kim Dixon
Emma Eldridge
Relay60.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.67m =
3.54m =
10pts
8pts
 Kim Dixon
Ruth Sakutu
Triple Jump =
8.09m =
0pts
9pts
 Alex Jackson
Nicole Newman
Shot8.79m =
4.97m =
22pts
4pts
 Holly Bryanton
Frankie Murray
Discus15.35m =
14.41m =
9pts
8pts
 Jade Benjamin
Emma Eldridge
Javelin16.66m =
6.89m =
10pts
0pts
 Karen Borerwe
Jasmine Botchey
7 : 189pts : St Albans Girls' School
100m14.5s =
14.8s =
11pts
10pts
 Abigail Sandford
Rachael Wheatley
200m30.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Harriet Cork
:
800m2m31.8s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Phillipa Bailey
:
1500m5m22.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
Madeleine Geers
Hurdles15.1s =
17.0s =
14pts
8pts
 Grace Lynch
Alice Shepheard
Relay66.3s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.20m =
16pts
11pts
 Alice Shepheard
Rachael Wheatley
Long Jump4.33m =
3.70m =
16pts
10pts
 Grace Lynch
Abigail Sandford
Discus17.20m =
13.48m =
12pts
7pts
 Cora Smith
Harriet Cork
Javelin23.37m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Sian Harries
: