HAN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Hampshire : 1st Round : Southampton Sports Centre Athletics Track. Southampton Sports Centre Thornhill Road SOUTHAMPTON : 18/5/11
Junior Girls
1 : 367pts : The Portsmouth Grammar School
100m14.9s =
14.7s =
12pts
13pts
 Katerina Sillet
Joyce Lui
200m29.8s =
29.6s =
18pts
19pts
 Ciara Dossett
Kira Walker
800m2m43.5s =
2m50.9s =
20pts
18pts
 Georgie McTear
Darcy Hyatt
1500m5m36.6s =
6m15.7s =
19pts
13pts
 Naomi Brigg
Milly Trim
Hurdles13.1s =
14.0s =
23pts
19pts
 Jessamie Waldon-Day
Isobel Boden
Relay59.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.26m =
01.32m =
16pts
18pts
 Isobel Boden
Kira Walker
Long Jump04.25m =
03.95m =
19pts
15pts
 Ciara Dossett
Katerina Sillet
Shot07.89m =
08.03m =
20pts
21pts
 Jessamie Waldon-Day
Jenny Evans
Discus20.49m =
16.05m =
20pts
14pts
 Ashleigh Dekker
Naomi Brigg
Javelin17.90m =
18.16m =
16pts
17pts
 Darcy Hyatt
Georgie McTear
2 : 278pts : Robert May's School
100m14.4s =
15.3s =
15pts
10pts
 Annie Male
Hannah Bartholomew
200m27.5s =
32.5s =
26pts
10pts
 Lucy Bomphrey
Skye Gregory
800m2m51.7s =
3m29.2s =
17pts
5pts
 Nicola Goldsworthy
Hannah Staniforth
1500m5m54.8s =
6m02.5s =
16pts
15pts
 Phoebe Boyles
Natasha Porter
Hurdles15.1s =
15.8s =
14pts
11pts
 Emma King
Victoria Waterfield
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.35m =
01.20m =
19pts
14pts
 Hannah Staniforth
Victoria Waterfield
Long Jump03.87m =
03.68m =
14pts
12pts
 Annie Male
Nicola Goldsworthy
Shot07.46m =
05.21m =
18pts
9pts
 Lucy Bomphrey
Hannah Bartholomew
Discus11.58m =
15.86m =
8pts
14pts
 Phoebe Boyles
Emily Merritt
Javelin15.32m =
11.74m =
13pts
8pts
 Hannah Greenhough
Skye Gregory
3 : 266pts : The Toynbee School
100m15.0s =
15.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Abigail Butler
Zara McKeown
200m30.2s =
32.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Payton Howard
Tori Walker
800m3m05.5s =
3m12.1s =
13pts
10pts
 Charlotte Hughes
Ffion Eade
1500m6m22.1s =
6m46.8s =
12pts
8pts
 Alicia Cummings
Pip Stewart
Hurdles16.8s =
17.1s =
8pts
7pts
 Eilidh Curry
Fiona Mees
Relay =
62.9s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump01.38m =
01.26m =
20pts
16pts
 Eloise Flavell
Charlotte Hughes
Long Jump04.19m =
03.68m =
17pts
12pts
 Payton Howard
Abigail Butler
Shot05.88m =
07.28m =
11pts
17pts
 Ffion Eade
Shannon Smith
Discus10.03m =
21.69m =
6pts
22pts
 Pip Stewart
Fiona Mees
Javelin21.35m =
09.33m =
21pts
5pts
 Eilidh Curry
Tori Walker
4 : 264pts : Perins School
100m13.6s =
15.2s =
23pts
11pts
 Eva Napier
Flo Heap
200m28.7s =
32.4s =
22pts
10pts
 Georgia Howard
Liberty Wait
800m3m16.1s =
3m21.0s =
9pts
8pts
 Sophie Tandy
Izzy Cheyney
1500m5m43.2s =
6m16.8s =
18pts
13pts
 Jess Houghton
Helen Blackbourn
Hurdles21.9s =
18.0s =
0pts
4pts
 Sarah Kelk
Lucy Graham
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.26m =
01.38m =
16pts
20pts
 Sophie Tandy
Jess Houghton
Long Jump04.06m =
03.51m =
16pts
10pts
 Eva Napier
Liberty Wait
Shot06.96m =
05.60m =
15pts
10pts
 Amy Farrer
Sarah Kelk
Discus17.75m =
10.85m =
16pts
7pts
 Becky Woolford
Lucy Graham
Javelin14.28m =
15.42m =
12pts
13pts
 Georgia Howard
Izzy Cheyney
HAN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Hampshire : 1st Round : Southampton Sports Centre Athletics Track. Southampton Sports Centre Thornhill Road SOUTHAMPTON : 18/5/11
Junior Girls
5 : 236pts : The Mountbatten School
100m14.7s =
16.3s =
13pts
5pts
 Charlotte Barber
Izzy Bryant
200m30.6s =
34.0s =
16pts
7pts
 Megan Rose
Claire Payne
800m2m56.4s =
3m09.5s =
16pts
11pts
 Millie Evans
Hollie Garrathy
1500m5m50.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Mia Trythall
Katie Gillespie
Relay61.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.20m =
01.17m =
14pts
13pts
 Millie Evans
Hollie Garrathy
Long Jump03.54m =
03.61m =
10pts
11pts
 Claire Payne
Charlotte Barber
Shot05.89m =
06.98m =
11pts
15pts
 Izzy Bryant
Megan Rose
Discus12.92m =
10.60m =
10pts
7pts
 Lauren Hardman
Emma Gerrett
Javelin38.98m =
10.82m =
39pts
7pts
 Emily Green
Olivia Stokes
6 : 226pts : St Swithun's School
100m15.9s =
15.6s =
7pts
9pts
 Jessica Fennell
Eleanor Gleave
200m30.3s =
30.8s =
17pts
15pts
 Annabel Bolton
Charlotte Ringer
800m2m53.4s =
3m04.6s =
17pts
13pts
 Jemima Tsang
Eloise Eskes
1500m5m43.5s =
6m21.5s =
18pts
12pts
 Alicia Warwick
Sydney Webb
Hurdles14.8s =
16.7s =
15pts
8pts
 Suzannah Egleston
Alex Walton
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.17m =
00.00m =
13pts
0pts
 Suzannah Egleston
Alicia Warwick
Long Jump03.84m =
03.54m =
13pts
10pts
 Jessica Fennell
Sydney Webb
Shot =
06.60m =
0pts
14pts
 Chiamaka Oke
Lucy Pinder
Discus12.97m =
11.91m =
10pts
9pts
 Charlotte Ringer
Annabel Bolton
Javelin08.63m =
11.24m =
4pts
8pts
 Alex Walton
Eloise Eskes
7 : 204pts : Kings' School
100m14.9s =
15.8s =
12pts
8pts
 Claire Wills
Isobel Gray
200m31.6s =
33.0s =
12pts
9pts
 Scarlett Bainbridge
Alexandra Matthews
800m2m51.4s =
2m46.9s =
17pts
19pts
 Megan Struthers
Rhian Johnson
1500m5m39.7s =
5m58.6s =
19pts
16pts
 Eve Wilde
Matilda Bray
Relay60.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump00.96m =
01.05m =
6pts
9pts
 Florence Field
Rhian Johnson
Long Jump03.40m =
03.53m =
9pts
10pts
 Fleur Geernaert
Eve Wilde
Shot06.89m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Tianca Olivier
:
Discus10.96m =
08.12m =
7pts
4pts
 Matilda Bray
Scarlett Bainbridge
Javelin17.73m =
05.99m =
16pts
0pts
 Megan Struthers
Sophie Patterson
8 : 177pts : Oaklands Catholic School
100m16.8s =
16.6s =
3pts
4pts
 Yasmine Lane
Jenni Forrest
200m32.4s =
35.4s =
10pts
4pts
 Eleanor Maslin
Sarah Muwanga
800m3m38.8s =
3m18.3s =
2pts
8pts
 Andile Ncube
Mary Murray
1500m6m36.2s =
7m19.1s =
9pts
2pts
 Olivia Ponsford
Kate McMahon
Hurdles12.9s =
26.6s =
24pts
0pts
 Devon Brimecome
Georigina Perry
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.47m =
01.05m =
23pts
9pts
 Devon Brimecome
Kate McMahon
Long Jump03.30m =
04.06m =
8pts
16pts
 Yasmine Lane
Eleanor Maslin
Shot06.48m =
00.00m =
13pts
0pts
 Lily Knight
Jenni Forrest
Discus14.92m =
12.82m =
13pts
10pts
 Ella Mallender
Andile Ncube
Javelin10.32m =
06.89m =
6pts
2pts
 Georigina Perry
Sarah Muwanga
HAN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Hampshire : 1st Round : Southampton Sports Centre Athletics Track. Southampton Sports Centre Thornhill Road SOUTHAMPTON : 18/5/11
Junior Girls
9 : 157pts : Bay House School
100m15.8s =
16.2s =
8pts
6pts
 Emily Hughes
Hannah Rix
200m39.2s =
39.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Charlotte Watson
:
800m3m08.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ella Hadfield
Thea Pawley
1500m6m34.3s =
5m53.2s =
10pts
17pts
 Cerys Williams
Molly Proudlock
Relay67.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.20m =
01.08m =
14pts
10pts
 Tallulah Bullen
Hannah Rix
Long Jump03.27m =
02.74m =
8pts
2pts
 Cerys Williams
Molly Proudlock
Shot06.09m =
05.78m =
12pts
11pts
 Joy Lewry
Ella Hadfield
Discus15.53m =
13.87m =
14pts
11pts
 Thea Pawley
Beth Huntington
Javelin16.17m =
08.12m =
14pts
3pts
 Hannah Cooper
Beth Hudson
10 : 68pts : Cantell School
100m16.6s =
18.8s =
4pts
0pts
 Tamar Lennard
Paris Smith
200m =
47.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Jessica Lewis
Megan Hunter
800m3m32.3s =
3m28.0s =
4pts
5pts
 Charlie Brooks
Thea Sayer
1500m6m28.1s =
6m48.3s =
11pts
7pts
 Christina Munford
Alice Broome
Hurdles19.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Zoe Hallam
Maddie Cuell
Relay72.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
Long Jump03.49m =
00.00m =
10pts
0pts
 Tamar Lennard
Thea Sayer
Shot05.57m =
03.70m =
10pts
4pts
 Millie Peak
Maddie Cuell
Discus00.00m =
09.28m =
0pts
5pts
 Dhruti Dahbi
Alice Broome
Javelin08.21m =
08.67m =
4pts
4pts
 Zoe Hallam
Charlie Brooks
11 : 62pts : Meoncross School
100m16.3s =
17.2s =
5pts
1pts
 Faye Clarke
Georgia Banks
200m34.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Katie Birt
:
800m3m36.4s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Selina Hall
:
Hurdles15.9s =
20.4s =
11pts
0pts
 Harriet Brocklebank
Fiona Howard
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.05m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Rose Smith
:
Long Jump02.76m =
02.27m =
3pts
0pts
 Selina Hall
Fiona Howard
Shot05.26m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Jess Christy
:
Discus07.35m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Liberty Balmer
:
Javelin03.10m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Imogen Mogridge
:
12 : 25pts : Boundary Oak School
Shot =
08.91m =
0pts
25pts
 :
: