HAN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Hampshire : 1st Round : Southampton Sports Centre Athletics Track. Southampton Sports Centre Thornhill Road SOUTHAMPTON : 18/5/11
Inter Girls
1 : 343pts : The Portsmouth Grammar School
100m13.8s =
14.6s =
18pts
11pts
 Yumi Stow
Lucy Sullivan
200m29.8s =
29.9s =
14pts
14pts
 Graihagh Guille
Rhiannon Jones
300m42.5s =
47.3s =
27pts
18pts
 Emily Jenkinson
Sophie Brigg
1500m5m30.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Helen Jones
:
Hurdles14.1s =
15.8s =
18pts
12pts
 Katie Paxman
Annie Manuel
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.50m =
01.35m =
21pts
16pts
 Emily Jenkinson
Annie Manuel
Long Jump =
04.00m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Lucy Sullivan
Triple Jump09.98m =
00.00m =
22pts
0pts
 Yumi Stow
Rhiannon Jones
Shot08.29m =
07.81m =
19pts
17pts
 Hattie Gould
Katie Paxman
Discus21.17m =
19.68m =
17pts
15pts
 Helen Jones
Sophie Brigg
Javelin29.96m =
21.75m =
24pts
16pts
 Emily Gunn
Pippa Harris
2 : 284pts : Perins School
100m14.8s =
14.4s =
10pts
12pts
 Rosie Carter
Ellie Western
200m29.3s =
30.0s =
16pts
14pts
 Abbie Hughes
Ruby Farr
300m49.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Alice Proudlock-John
:
800m2m34.1s =
3m01.7s =
20pts
9pts
 Issy Wallace
Rebecca Salmon
1500m6m00.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rachel Flatt
:
Hurdles14.9s =
16.8s =
15pts
9pts
 Amy Dickinson
Izzy Clarke
Relay62.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.32m =
01.20m =
15pts
11pts
 Alice Proudlock-John
Ruby Farr
Long Jump04.50m =
04.91m =
18pts
22pts
 Ellie Western
Abbie Hughes
Triple Jump09.95m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Rosie Carter
:
Shot05.83m =
07.57m =
7pts
16pts
 Issy Wallace
Rebecca Salmon
Discus14.90m =
14.03m =
9pts
8pts
 Amy Dickinson
Georgie King
Javelin19.24m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Charlie Putt
:
3 : 244pts : St Swithun's School
100m14.4s =
14.4s =
12pts
12pts
 Emily Sambrook Smith
Gorgina Moffet
200m31.5s =
32.1s =
9pts
7pts
 Emily Bar
Sasha Onslow
300m52.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sally Goodhand
:
800m2m45.5s =
3m10.8s =
15pts
6pts
 Catriona Brown
Lilly Morgan
1500m5m59.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rachel Carver
:
Hurdles15.4s =
18.1s =
13pts
4pts
 Cassandra Trend
Elenor Powell
Relay58.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.35m =
01.29m =
16pts
14pts
 Lilly Morgan
Sasha Onslow
Long Jump03.66m =
03.73m =
10pts
10pts
 Rachel Carver
Zainab Pampam
Triple Jump08.24m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Cassandra Trend
:
Shot06.70m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Gorgina Moffet
:
Discus24.27m =
12.53m =
21pts
6pts
 Sally Goodhand
Catriona Brown
Javelin19.31m =
20.22m =
13pts
15pts
 Emily Sambrook Smith
Jessica Baker
4 : 235pts : The Toynbee School
100m14.7s =
15.8s =
10pts
5pts
 Sophie Grant
Emily Blackmore
200m28.8s =
32.4s =
18pts
6pts
 Brionni Simmons
Emma Gotts
300m62.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Nunu Mafunga
:
800m2m50.6s =
2m53.3s =
13pts
12pts
 Georgia Breacher
Katie Hodson
1500m5m59.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlotte Cunliffe
:
Hurdles17.9s =
18.6s =
5pts
3pts
 Paige Farrant
Jasmine Cooke
Relay =
62.4s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump01.29m =
01.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Charlotte Cunliffe
Ciera Howard
Long Jump03.81m =
03.97m =
11pts
13pts
 Sophie Grant
Brionni Simmons
Shot07.62m =
06.99m =
16pts
13pts
 Siphelele Sikhosana
Emma Gotts
Discus18.94m =
15.82m =
14pts
10pts
 Paige Farrant
Katie Hodson
Javelin24.53m =
24.40m =
19pts
19pts
 Nunu Mafunga
Jasmine Cooke
HAN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Hampshire : 1st Round : Southampton Sports Centre Athletics Track. Southampton Sports Centre Thornhill Road SOUTHAMPTON : 18/5/11
Inter Girls
5 : 181pts : Sandown High School
100m16.4s =
16.3s =
2pts
2pts
 Tara Dean
Shannon Roberts
200m31.2s =
31.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Poppy Cook
Daisy Blake
300m49.4s =
52.5s =
15pts
10pts
 Rowan Treagus
Celine Whittington
800m2m41.7s =
3m07.6s =
17pts
7pts
 Annabell Marsh
Abbie Howard
1500m6m41.2s =
6m37.9s =
5pts
5pts
 Amy Durrant
Stephanie Smith
Relay56.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.17m =
01.20m =
10pts
11pts
 Natalie Rogers
Celine Whittington
Long Jump03.54m =
04.20m =
8pts
15pts
 Amy Durrant
Stephanie Smith
Shot07.96m =
06.80m =
18pts
12pts
 Ella Payne
Shannon Roberts
Discus08.80m =
12.09m =
1pts
5pts
 Tara Dean
Abbie Howard
6 : 169pts : Oaklands Catholic School
100m15.9s =
15.8s =
4pts
5pts
 Kerrie Dowdell
Ellen Unit
200m31.6s =
31.0s =
8pts
10pts
 Ella Knight
Iesha Cripps
300m54.1s =
54.7s =
8pts
8pts
 Madie Johnson
:
800m3m02.3s =
3m07.5s =
9pts
7pts
 Naomi Groome
Emogene Sutton
Hurdles15.9s =
16.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Beth Smith
Tori Dickson
Relay63.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.29m =
01.23m =
14pts
12pts
 Emogene Sutton
Megan Scattergood
Long Jump02.92m =
04.40m =
2pts
17pts
 Amy Carter
Tori Dickson
Shot05.05m =
05.78m =
4pts
7pts
 Ella Knight
Ellen Unit
Discus14.68m =
14.48m =
8pts
8pts
 Madie Johnson
Nikki Paddon Grimes
Javelin14.74m =
07.28m =
7pts
0pts
 Naomi Groome
Iesha Cripps
7 : 168pts : The Mountbatten School
100m15.5s =
15.2s =
6pts
8pts
 Lydia Trimble
Bushra Hall
200m29.4s =
33.6s =
16pts
3pts
 Steph Bottell
Abigail Bayes
800m2m58.1s =
3m10.8s =
10pts
6pts
 Rachel Hiller
Samantha Ogilvie
1500m5m18.0s =
5m56.9s =
20pts
12pts
 Frances Arnott
Amy Wharmby
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.20m =
01.14m =
11pts
9pts
 Bushra Hall
Rachel Hiller
Long Jump04.11m =
03.18m =
14pts
5pts
 Steph Bottell
Lydia Trimble
Shot07.42m =
00.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Rebecca Horley
Ruby Leaity
Discus11.79m =
14.68m =
5pts
8pts
 Samantha Ogilvie
Charlotte White
Javelin09.37m =
12.05m =
1pts
4pts
 :
Frances Arnott
8 : 42pts : Meoncross School
100m15.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Atlanta Primus
:
200m33.7s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Eleanor Guest
:
800m =
3m25.5s =
0pts
1pts
 Chloe Williams
Jessica Chamberlain
1500m5m51.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sarah Hughes
:
Hurdles21.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Connie Brocklebank
:
Relay63.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
Long Jump00.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sarah Hughes
:
Shot05.93m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Yasmine Seifoori
:
Discus09.83m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Jessica Chamberlain
: