ESS-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park Basildon : 19/5/11
Inter Girls
1 : 304pts : St Martin's School
100m13.8s =
14.6s =
18pts
11pts
 Porsha Liverpool
Maddie Charles
200m28.6s =
30.7s =
18pts
11pts
 Emily-Jane Stockford
Katherine Whelan
800m3m05.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Georgia Eagleton
:
1500m5m40.4s =
6m32.5s =
15pts
6pts
 Lucy Freeman
Leah Carter
Hurdles13.6s =
13.2s =
19pts
21pts
 Lucy Galloway
Hannah Pattie-Belleli
Relay =
61.2s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Porsha Liverpool
:
Long Jump4.34m =
3.79m =
16pts
11pts
 Emily-Jane Stockford
Maddie Charles
Triple Jump9.68m =
7.65m =
20pts
5pts
 Hannah Pattie-Belleli
Katherine Whelan
Shot8.63m =
7.47m =
21pts
15pts
 Elysia Stevenson
Jordanna Brown
Discus20.52m =
22.99m =
16pts
19pts
 Lucy Freeman
Danielle Liddell
Javelin19.40m =
18.37m =
13pts
12pts
 Georgia Eagleton
Leah Carter
2 : 284pts : Westcliff High School for Girls
100m13.9s =
14.7s =
17pts
10pts
 Annika Asaman
Ashleigh Jones
200m27.7s =
31.3s =
21pts
9pts
 Abigail Graham
Amelia Reeves
800m2m52.8s =
2m48.2s =
12pts
13pts
 Bethany Hatten
Jane Harding
1500m5m10.4s =
5m16.0s =
21pts
20pts
 Sophie Crofts
Poppy Aitmarri
Hurdles17.1s =
16.8s =
8pts
9pts
 Hannah Buckfield
Sam England
Relay =
59.9s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump =
1.32m =
0pts
15pts
 :
Sam England
Long Jump4.35m =
3.61m =
17pts
9pts
 Abigail Graham
Poppy Aitmarri
Triple Jump8.68m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Amelia Reeves
:
Shot6.02m =
6.82m =
8pts
12pts
 Jemma Playle
Jane Harding
Discus17.38m =
19.23m =
12pts
15pts
 Sophie Crofts
Emma Grob
Javelin18.52m =
22.36m =
12pts
17pts
 Hannah Buckfield
Bethany Hatten
3 : 258pts : Mayflower High School
100m14.2s =
14.8s =
14pts
10pts
 Jemma Pemberton
Rosie Girling
200m29.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ashley Risley
:
300m50.9s =
52.7s =
12pts
10pts
 Amy Mcculoch
Clarice Tune
800m2m53.9s =
2m56.5s =
12pts
11pts
 Emily Parmenter
Keri Stroud
1500m5m40.0s =
6m09.0s =
15pts
10pts
 Mickala Mitchell
Lydia Ward
Hurdles =
15.2s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Nadine Longden
Relay62.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.11m =
12pts
8pts
 Liegh Johnson
Amy Mcculoch
Long Jump3.75m =
4.12m =
11pts
14pts
 Ashley Risley
Rosie Girling
Shot6.30m =
6.50m =
10pts
11pts
 Keri Stroud
Nicola Stockman
Discus17.26m =
17.22m =
12pts
12pts
 Emily Parmenter
Clarice Tune
Javelin24.34m =
20.02m =
19pts
14pts
 Jemma Pemberton
Nadine Longden
4 : 224pts : Davenant Foundation School
100m14.1s =
13.9s =
15pts
17pts
 Rachel Duke-Okeze
Nya Petinaud
200m29.0s =
29.8s =
17pts
14pts
 Ebony Bobb-Semple
Eloise Bloomfield
300m47.9s =
55.5s =
17pts
7pts
 Isabel Shields
Aurelia McKelvey
800m2m57.2s =
3m02.0s =
10pts
9pts
 Francesca Orsi
Ella McNally
1500m5m52.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Carn Kargotis-Read
:
Hurdles22.1s =
17.6s =
0pts
6pts
 Tanika McCook
Alannah Sims
Relay58.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Aurelia McKelvey
:
Long Jump4.64m =
4.11m =
19pts
14pts
 Ebony Bobb-Semple
Francesca Orsi
Triple Jump7.97m =
7.76m =
8pts
6pts
 Nya Petinaud
Tanika McCook
Shot6.35m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Isabel Shields
:
Discus14.58m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Mickie Connelly
:
Javelin15.36m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Carn Kargotis-Read
:
ESS-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park Basildon : 19/5/11
Inter Girls
5 : 197pts : St Mary's School
100m15.7s =
14.2s =
5pts
14pts
 Chloe Wilson
Harriet Brereton-Ward
200m34.6s =
30.3s =
1pts
13pts
 Isabella Tierney
Lucy Muir
800m2m51.0s =
3m01.2s =
13pts
9pts
 Bryony Fenn
Annabel Muir
1500m6m37.2s =
5m42.7s =
5pts
15pts
 Roisin Foster
Charlotte Head
Hurdles17.8s =
16.7s =
5pts
9pts
 Amy Arana-Wade
Annabel Stacey
Relay62.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.38m =
12pts
17pts
 Roisin Foster
Charlotte Head
Long Jump3.69m =
3.48m =
10pts
8pts
 Isabella Tierney
Annabel Muir
Shot6.83m =
7.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Antonia Quashie
Harriet Brereton-Ward
Discus13.21m =
12.77m =
7pts
6pts
 Alexandra Parker
Lucy Muir
Javelin15.57m =
12.23m =
8pts
4pts
 Amy Arana-Wade
Annabel Stacey
6 : 184pts : West Hatch High School
100m14.4s =
18.6s =
12pts
0pts
 Arina Puzrikova
Paige Norman
200m27.1s =
33.6s =
23pts
3pts
 Mahria Ayub
Pamela Milla
800m2m32.3s =
3m00.2s =
21pts
9pts
 Anna Clark
Benedite Pambani
1500m6m31.1s =
6m52.4s =
6pts
3pts
 Alice Roy
Charlotte Platman
Hurdles16.3s =
17.8s =
10pts
5pts
 Blessing Dada
Heather Evingham
Relay =
61.4s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Charlotte Platman
:
Long Jump4.16m =
4.45m =
15pts
18pts
 Arina Puzrikova
Pamela Milla
Triple Jump0.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Blessing Dada
:
Shot5.60m =
4.28m =
6pts
2pts
 Benedite Pambani
Paige Norman
Discus13.82m =
14.31m =
7pts
8pts
 Alice Roy
Heather Evingham
Javelin15.35m =
14.30m =
8pts
7pts
 Kourtney O'Garro
Comfort Ochieng
7 : 172pts : Cecil Jones College
100m14.7s =
14.8s =
10pts
10pts
 Sharmaine Kufa
Natasha Tshilli
200m35.7s =
36.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Samantha Mushayi
Paige Sheern
300m49.9s =
60.1s =
14pts
1pts
 Keeley Boissnott
Jade Restell
800m3m18.2s =
3m00.6s =
3pts
9pts
 Lauren Cunnington
Jasmine Feddon
1500m6m25.2s =
6m32.3s =
7pts
6pts
 Toni Evans
Kerry Swaine
Hurdles14.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Zara Woosley
:
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Jasmine Feddon
:
Long Jump3.81m =
2.86m =
11pts
2pts
 Kerry Swaine
Paige Sheern
Shot9.37m =
5.61m =
25pts
6pts
 Keeley Boissnott
Jade Restell
Discus18.28m =
11.57m =
13pts
4pts
 Zara Woosley
Michele Ndlovu
Javelin11.49m =
15.92m =
3pts
9pts
 Samantha Mushayi
Sharmaine Kufa