DER-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 17/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 336pts : St Mary's Catholic High School
100m14.2s =
13.3s =
17pts
26pts
 Abbie Queenan
Corey Wilson
200m27.8s =
32.7s =
25pts
9pts
 Ella Barrett
Bethany Sargeson
800m3m19.2s =
3m00.2s =
8pts
14pts
 Claudia Ruddiforth
Rachel Schaanning
1500m6m15.7s =
6m00.4s =
13pts
15pts
 Chloe Bexton
Lydia Lane
Hurdles12.5s =
11.8s =
26pts
30pts
 Emma Schaanning
Alicia Barrett
Relay64.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Abbie Queenan
Ellie Barnes
Long Jump4.22m =
4.61m =
18pts
26pts
 Ella Barrett
Corey Wilson
Shot6.63m =
6.87m =
14pts
15pts
 Alicia Barrett
Caitlin O'Reilly
Discus11.60m =
17.03m =
8pts
16pts
 Chloe Bexton
Bethany Sargeson
Javelin12.68m =
14.62m =
9pts
12pts
 Emma Schaanning
Rachel Schaanning
2 : 224pts : Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School
100m15.9s =
15.3s =
7pts
10pts
 Eleanor O'Brien
Eleanor Rose
200m26.9s =
33.3s =
28pts
8pts
 Eleanor Rawson
Portia Mutaniri
800m3m00.0s =
3m17.1s =
15pts
9pts
 Georgia Rooke
Sarah Taylor
1500m5m47.5s =
6m36.0s =
18pts
10pts
 Sophie Critchlow
Jessica Goh
Hurdles17.3s =
17.3s =
6pts
6pts
 Georgina Bowler
Ela Yalcin
Relay58.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ela Yalcin
:
Long Jump3.65m =
2.98m =
12pts
5pts
 Jessica Goh
Portia Mutaniri
Shot7.60m =
5.54m =
19pts
10pts
 Eleanor Rose
Georgina Bowler
Discus12.88m =
11.76m =
10pts
8pts
 Lilly Bovill
Gabby Beaumont
Javelin13.00m =
8.00m =
10pts
3pts
 Eleanor O'Brien
Sarah Taylor
3 : 212pts : Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
100m15.3s =
14.7s =
10pts
13pts
 Hannah Owens
Khlio Archibald
200m31.4s =
29.4s =
13pts
20pts
 Chloe Hopley
Elesha Arnfield
800m3m00.5s =
3m19.4s =
14pts
8pts
 Emma Bennett
Hannah Ford
1500m6m02.1s =
5m57.8s =
15pts
16pts
 Amy Brooks
Martha Holland
Hurdles =
17.2s =
0pts
7pts
 Chloe Dodds
Bethan Cass
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Chloe Hopley
Khlio Archibald
Long Jump3.57m =
3.33m =
11pts
8pts
 Olivia Pollington
Hannah Webb
Shot5.78m =
6.28m =
11pts
12pts
 Chloe Dodds
Elesha Arnfield
Discus =
10.53m =
0pts
7pts
 Hannah Owens
Hannah Ford
Javelin10.27m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Emma Bennett
Bethan Cass
4 : 207pts : Brookfield Community School
100m15.2s =
15.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Casey Allen
Katie Brewster
200m33.1s =
31.6s =
8pts
12pts
 Grace Turnbull
Kate Mann
800m2m54.0s =
dnf =
17pts
0pts
 Abigail Newman
Teresa Cannon
1500m6m05.8s =
6m17.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Abigail Norris
Danni Gatti
Hurdles18.2s =
17.1s =
3pts
7pts
 Amber Connolly
Phoebe Marriott
Relay65.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.02m =
12pts
8pts
 Abigail Norris
Amber Connolly
Long Jump3.10m =
3.58m =
6pts
11pts
 Phoebe Marriott
Kate Mann
Shot6.32m =
6.12m =
13pts
12pts
 Grace Turnbull
Katie Brewster
Discus13.70m =
11.94m =
11pts
9pts
 Nicola Crawford
Teresa Cannon
Javelin16.73m =
10.45m =
15pts
6pts
 Ginny Doxey
Abigail Newman
DER-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 17/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 197pts : Mount St Mary's College
100m13.7s =
15.3s =
22pts
10pts
 E Miles
Hope Leverett
200m34.9s =
31.7s =
5pts
12pts
 Sunnah Khan
Bailey Nelson
800m3m35.6s =
3m05.4s =
3pts
13pts
 Anna Calinas
Harriet White
1500m5m59.9s =
6m36.2s =
16pts
9pts
 Libby Beach
Annie Wilkins
Hurdles17.7s =
16.6s =
5pts
9pts
 Maddie Ward
Jessica Wragg
Relay68.2s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.08m =
11pts
10pts
 Jessica Wragg
Libby Beach
Long Jump4.18m =
3.11m =
17pts
6pts
 E Miles
Annie Wilkins
Shot6.75m =
4.89m =
14pts
8pts
 Emma Clarkson
Amelia Massarella
Discus10.20m =
12.87m =
7pts
10pts
 Harriet White
Maddie Ward
Javelin8.83m =
7.38m =
4pts
2pts
 Bailey Nelson
Sunnah Khan
6 : 187pts : Hope Valley College
100m14.5s =
15.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Lucy Webster
Molly Garbutt
200m35.1s =
33.4s =
4pts
8pts
 Gabby Winder
Elizabeth Wright
800m2m39.2s =
3m08.5s =
21pts
12pts
 Libby Hallam
Ruth Hill
1500m6m31.2s =
7m20.7s =
10pts
2pts
 Millie Smith
Mollie Archer
Hurdles17.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Ellie Foulkes
:
Relay66.9s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Lucy Webster
Gabby Winder
Long Jump3.54m =
2.98m =
10pts
5pts
 Ellie Foulkes
Ellie Keable
Shot6.49m =
4.89m =
13pts
8pts
 Alannah Greenan
Elizabeth Wright
Discus10.53m =
12.83m =
7pts
10pts
 Charlotte Minter
Molly Garbutt
Javelin12.13m =
8.98m =
9pts
4pts
 Libby Hallam
Mollie Archer
7 : 185pts : Tupton Hall School
100m14.4s =
17.0s =
15pts
2pts
 Georgina Wilby
Rae Griffiths
200m32.0s =
34.0s =
11pts
7pts
 Heather Lynch
Emma Johnson
800m3m01.8s =
2m47.9s =
14pts
19pts
 Emily Jolly
Chloe Taylor
1500m6m03.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Leah Goostrey
Molly Smith
Hurdles19.0s =
18.1s =
1pts
4pts
 Grace Rhodes
Hyleana Anthony
Relay62.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
0.99m =
11pts
7pts
 Heather Lynch
Emily Jolly
Long Jump4.06m =
2.39m =
16pts
0pts
 Georgina Wilby
Hyleana Anthony
Shot =
5.26m =
0pts
9pts
 Leah Goostrey
Chloe Taylor
Discus11.83m =
12.40m =
9pts
9pts
 Molly Smith
Emma Johnson
Javelin22.80m =
5.03m =
23pts
0pts
 Shannon Ashmore
Ellie Dunn
8 : 126pts : The Meadows Community School
100m15.8s =
18.3s =
8pts
0pts
 Ellie Wainwright
Jessica Baston
200m30.4s =
34.9s =
16pts
5pts
 Jordan White
Tiffany Elam
800m =
3m40.7s =
0pts
1pts
 Bethany Thompson
Jessica Wright
Hurdles12.4s =
=
27pts
0pts
 Emily Burton
:
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Cara Roberts
Ellie Wainwright
Long Jump2.65m =
2.58m =
2pts
1pts
 Bethany Jepson
Bethany Thompson
Shot =
5.73m =
0pts
11pts
 Emily Burton
Olivia Owen
Discus13.50m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jessica Wright
Stephanie Bennet
Javelin9.88m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Jessica Baston
:
DER-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 17/05/11
Junior Girls
9 : 125pts : Newbold Community School
100m17.9s =
17.0s =
0pts
2pts
 Natasha Hall
Emily Palmer
200m34.8s =
31.1s =
5pts
14pts
 Derby Higgins
Georgina Tagg
800m =
3m39.0s =
0pts
2pts
 Alex Hardy
Sophie Unwin
1500m6m03.4s =
7m16.9s =
15pts
3pts
 India Hollingworth
Shannon Nunn
Hurdles19.1s =
17.8s =
0pts
5pts
 Erin Bennett
Rebecca Potter
Relay69.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.08m =
8pts
10pts
 Derby Higgins
Shannon Nunn
Long Jump2.76m =
2.90m =
3pts
4pts
 Chloe Knight
Sophie Unwin
Shot5.31m =
5.32m =
9pts
9pts
 Natasha Hall
Helen Smith
Discus15.05m =
15.07m =
13pts
13pts
 Hannah Knight
Rebecca Potter
Javelin8.80m =
7.80m =
4pts
3pts
 Alex Hardy
Emily Palmer
10 : 118pts : Glossopdale Community College
100m15.5s =
17.4s =
9pts
0pts
 :
Josie Harrison
200m35.0s =
31.6s =
5pts
12pts
 Rebecca Austin
Tessa Palmer
800m3m13.1s =
3m56.1s =
10pts
0pts
 Rebecca Vincent
Abi Tucker-Barlow
1500mdnf =
7m38.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Robyn Harvey
Megan Helliwell
Hurdles =
17.0s =
0pts
7pts
 Lucy Renwick
Rhiannon Baldwin
Relay66.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.05m =
8pts
9pts
 Josie Harrison
Nicole Monday
Long Jump3.69m =
2.50m =
12pts
0pts
 Tessa Palmer
Robyn Harvey
Shot4.79m =
5.33m =
7pts
9pts
 Sophie Valentine
Abi Tucker-Barlow
Discus7.85m =
9.20m =
3pts
5pts
 Rhiannon Baldwin
Bethany Brown
Javelin15.06m =
6.22m =
13pts
1pts
 Lucy Renwick
:
11 : 78pts : St Philip Howard Catholic School
100m15.7s =
19.2s =
8pts
0pts
 Emma Holtom
Olivia Healey
200m35.4s =
40.4s =
4pts
0pts
 Rebecca Noon
Imogen Walsh
800m3m58.8s =
3m58.8s =
0pts
0pts
 Hannah Chilvers
:
1500mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Katie Jones
Lucy Campbell
Relay65.8s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.26m =
10pts
16pts
 Tanya Oswald
Katie Jones
Long Jump3.07m =
2.72m =
6pts
2pts
 Jenny Podmore
Jade Wykes
Shot4.06m =
4.84m =
5pts
8pts
 Imogen Walsh
Olivia Healey
Discus9.20m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Hannah Chilvers
:
Javelin6.71m =
8.37m =
2pts
4pts
 Lucy Campbell
Rebecca Noon