DER-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 17/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 282pts : St Mary's Catholic High School
100m14.7s =
14.0s =
10pts
16pts
 Scarlett Ferrinho
Erin Heywood
200m29.6s =
31.9s =
15pts
8pts
 Eilis Wardle
Annabel Hearn
800m2m35.9s =
2m54.0s =
20pts
12pts
 Lauren Wilson
Lucy Ludlum
1500m6m11.1s =
5m52.5s =
10pts
13pts
 Jennifer Tew
Sarah Thorpe
Hurdles15.2s =
13.2s =
14pts
21pts
 Alex Tate
Katherine Scott
Relay61.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
12pts
11pts
 Alex Tate
Annabel Hearn
Long Jump3.95m =
4.50m =
13pts
18pts
 Lauren Wilson
Katherine Scott
Triple Jump8.88m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Scarlett Ferrinho
:
Shot7.80m =
5.56m =
17pts
6pts
 Leona Seldon-Fullwood
Sarah Thorpe
Discus21.36m =
15.32m =
17pts
9pts
 Alana Clare
Lucy Ludlum
Javelin =
19.78m =
0pts
14pts
 :
Erin Heywood
2 : 231pts : Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
100m14.7s =
15.4s =
10pts
7pts
 Alice Andrew
Chloe Taylor
200m28.9s =
31.2s =
17pts
10pts
 Gabby Storer
Madeline Bancroft
300m47.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Georgia Greenhalgh
:
800m2m43.2s =
3m03.1s =
16pts
8pts
 Megan King
Kate Owens
Hurdles15.1s =
19.6s =
14pts
0pts
 Lauren Drabble
Abigail Jones
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Charlotte Young
Millie McDonald Webb
Long Jump4.13m =
3.46m =
14pts
8pts
 Gabby Storer
Isobel Shaw
Triple Jump9.01m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Alice Andrew
:
Shot5.10m =
7.08m =
5pts
13pts
 Lauren Drabble
Kate Owens
Discus10.03m =
11.90m =
2pts
5pts
 Megan King
Abigail Jones
Javelin21.45m =
14.22m =
16pts
7pts
 Georgia Greenhalgh
Madeline Bancroft
3 : 228pts : Brookfield Community School
100m15.1s =
14.8s =
8pts
10pts
 Madelaine Hayden
Lauren Hurley
200m28.2s =
33.0s =
20pts
5pts
 Grace Wheatley
Holly Maycock
800m3m35.2s =
3m18.6s =
0pts
3pts
 Georgia Ball
Susie Dunham
1500m5m37.3s =
6m22.0s =
16pts
8pts
 Chloe Hall
Hannah Jones
Hurdles16.6s =
17.7s =
9pts
6pts
 Sophia Collins
Amelia Hicklin
Relay63.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
13pts
14pts
 Holly Maycock
Sophia Collins
Long Jump3.42m =
3.85m =
7pts
12pts
 Lauren Hurley
Madelaine Hayden
Shot9.26m =
9.39m =
24pts
25pts
 Laura Copestake
Susie Dunham
Discus19.46m =
13.10m =
15pts
6pts
 Alisha Collings
Grace Wheatley
Javelin7.88m =
23.60m =
0pts
18pts
 Amelia Hicklin
Georgia Ball
4 : 195pts : The Meadows Community School
100m16.3s =
17.0s =
2pts
0pts
 Sophie Rouse
Abigail Davies
200m30.1s =
35.9s =
13pts
0pts
 Lauren Tomlinson
Libby Pattison
300m49.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ella Street
:
800m3m11.7s =
3m07.4s =
6pts
7pts
 Elise Godbehere
Rachel Wallis
1500m5m25.6s =
6m28.6s =
18pts
7pts
 Lauren Davis-Beckett
Ellen Wilders
Hurdles16.2s =
20.8s =
11pts
0pts
 Jessica Wilbourn
Sarah Hunt
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
10pts
8pts
 Sarah Hunt
Lauren Davis-Beckett
Long Jump3.50m =
3.20m =
8pts
5pts
 Sophie Allen
Elise Godbehere
Triple Jump8.54m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlotte Wilbourn
:
Shot7.63m =
6.59m =
16pts
11pts
 Ellen Wilders
Libby Pattison
Discus20.00m =
11.32m =
16pts
4pts
 Abigail Davies
Rachel Wallis
Javelin17.33m =
10.85m =
11pts
2pts
 Lauren Tomlinson
Sophie Rouse
DER-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 17/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 184pts : Tupton Hall School
100m14.3s =
14.7s =
13pts
10pts
 Katie Bonsor
Vicky Wilkinson
200m30.1s =
31.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Alice Martin
Georgia Tooby
800m2m47.1s =
2m58.8s =
14pts
10pts
 Bethan Gill
Beth Kershaw
1500m5m39.1s =
6m45.7s =
15pts
4pts
 Beth Sutcliffe
Lois Salway
Hurdles17.7s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Amy Fullaway
:
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.11m =
11pts
8pts
 Amy Fullaway
Georgia Tooby
Long Jump3.85m =
4.09m =
12pts
14pts
 Katie Bonsor
Beth Sutcliffe
Triple Jump7.49m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Alice Martin
:
Shot6.35m =
6.37m =
10pts
10pts
 Helena Du Roe
Darby Kew
Discus10.27m =
14.70m =
3pts
9pts
 Kaya Scott Skingsley
Beth Kershaw
Javelin8.20m =
7.50m =
0pts
0pts
 Bethan Gill
Lois Salway
6 : 167pts : Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School
100m15.1s =
14.1s =
8pts
15pts
 Shaniqua Thomas
Chloe Cornthwaite
200m32.3s =
32.0s =
7pts
7pts
 Sammy Murphy
Pheobe Monday
300m43.8s =
60.0s =
24pts
1pts
 Laura Goodwin
Cara Haddon
800m3m27.9s =
3m16.7s =
0pts
4pts
 Mellissa Daily
Kristi Boyes
1500m =
5m49.1s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Emma Bowden
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
14pts
9pts
 Anna Tilley
Chloe Cornthwaite
Long Jump3.90m =
3.34m =
12pts
6pts
 Becky Rayson
Sammy Murphy
Shot6.20m =
4.14m =
9pts
1pts
 Katie Pratt
Kristi Boyes
Discus12.90m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Laura Goodwin
:
Javelin5.18m =
20.72m =
0pts
15pts
 Pheobe Monday
Emma Bowden
7 : 166pts : Hope Valley College
100m15.8s =
14.2s =
5pts
14pts
 Jessica Booth
Megan Harby
200m35.2s =
36.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Charlotte Pratt
Jessica Allen
300m47.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Vicky Price
:
800m2m56.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Leona Gainer
Katie Thompson
1500m6m02.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jemima Smith
:
Hurdles =
17.6s =
0pts
6pts
 :
Heidi Biney
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.32m =
11pts
15pts
 Jessica Booth
Heidi Biney
Long Jump4.25m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Leona Gainer
:
Shot6.60m =
6.27m =
11pts
9pts
 Tamsyn Glover
Jessica Allen
Discus15.54m =
10.22m =
10pts
3pts
 Jenny Rawson
Abbie Hickinson
Javelin16.79m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Charlotte Pratt
Katie Thompson
8 : 136pts : Mount St Mary's College
100m16.6s =
14.2s =
1pts
14pts
 India Nelson
Olivia Smith
200m36.9s =
34.2s =
0pts
2pts
 Elle Calvert-Hudson
Hannah Hallam
800m3m21.7s =
3m14.6s =
2pts
5pts
 Olivia Cristanacce
Beth Roper
1500m5m44.1s =
6m05.4s =
14pts
11pts
 Jo Beach
Hollie Woodhead
Hurdles17.5s =
17.0s =
6pts
8pts
 Sophie Clark
Frances Gay
Relay63.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.29m =
11pts
14pts
 Olivia Cristanacce
Sophie McMurrey
Long Jump3.32m =
2.80m =
6pts
1pts
 Jo Beach
India Nelson
Shot5.51m =
5.29m =
6pts
5pts
 Sophie Clark
Natasha Cutts
Discus14.75m =
8.34m =
9pts
0pts
 Hannah Hallam
Olivia Smith
Javelin17.65m =
10.92m =
11pts
2pts
 Elle Calvert-Hudson
Beth Roper
DER-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 17/05/11
Inter Girls
9 : 107pts : Newbold Community School
100m15.3s =
16.8s =
7pts
0pts
 Nicole Walker
Kathryn Andrews
200m30.1s =
34.4s =
13pts
1pts
 Leanne Smith
Laura Marks
800m3m20.6s =
3m58.2s =
3pts
0pts
 Amy Charlesworth
Emma Gibbions
Hurdles18.9s =
26.5s =
2pts
0pts
 Siobhan Elliott
Lauren Andrews
Relay64.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Amy Charlesworth
Jaa Pibool
Long Jump3.69m =
3.39m =
10pts
7pts
 Leanne Smith
Emma Gibbions
Triple Jump7.75m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Laura Marks
:
Shot5.42m =
6.26m =
6pts
9pts
 Becky Knight
Lucy Hodgson
Discus11.80m =
14.01m =
5pts
8pts
 Bethany Wallace
Nicole Walker
Javelin14.25m =
16.40m =
7pts
9pts
 Kathryn Andrews
Siobhan Elliott
10 : 106pts : St Philip Howard Catholic School
100m14.9s =
17.5s =
9pts
0pts
 Sophie Pownall
Eleanor Tracey
200m30.5s =
33.1s =
12pts
5pts
 Amy Smith
Megan Parati
300m63.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
800m3m01.5s =
3m27.2s =
9pts
0pts
 Alice Lawton
Rachel Liffen
Hurdles20.2s =
17.2s =
0pts
7pts
 Rachael Fawley
Melanie Little
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.11m =
11pts
8pts
 Alicia Pasiecznik
Melanie Little
Long Jump3.39m =
3.03m =
7pts
3pts
 Christie Jackson
Eleanor Tracey
Shot6.75m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rachael Fawley
Charlotte Marshall
Discus11.73m =
07.10m =
5pts
0pts
 Alice Lawton
Rachel Liffen
Javelin9.74m =
11.15m =
1pts
3pts
 Megan Parati
Kate Wilson
11 : 94pts : Glossopdale Community College
100m16.7s =
16.3s =
0pts
2pts
 Natlaie Bamford
Enya Mills
200m34.5s =
32.3s =
1pts
7pts
 Amy Kelly
Vicky Hanley
800m3m09.5s =
3m31.8s =
6pts
0pts
 Robyn McLaren
Beth Smith
1500m6m25.9s =
6m35.5s =
7pts
6pts
 Josie Wood
Hannah Rowland
Hurdles =
dnf =
0pts
0pts
 Olivia McCarron
Katie Winder
Relay68.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
10pts
11pts
 Olivia McCarron
Katie Winder
Long Jump3.52m =
2.63m =
8pts
0pts
 Vicky Hanley
Amy Kelly
Shot4.76m =
5.61m =
3pts
6pts
 Beth Smith
Amy Hambleton
Discus13.82m =
11.63m =
7pts
4pts
 Enya Mills
Bethany Ozbaldeston
Javelin15.80m =
12.88m =
9pts
5pts
 Robyn McLaren
Natlaie Bamford