BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttmann Road, Aylesbury : 11/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 305pts : Aylesbury High School
100m14.9s =
14.5s =
12pts
14pts
 Melody Stephens
Issy Phillips
200m31.3s =
32.7s =
13pts
9pts
 Anna Henderson
Eleanor Taylor Newman
800m2m47.2s =
2m49.3s =
19pts
18pts
 Eliza Tazwell-Fryer
Georgina Moss
1500m5m19.0s =
5m48.4s =
22pts
17pts
 Hannah Morton
Imogen Andrews
Hurdles15.4s =
15.1s =
13pts
14pts
 Marguerite Pope
Charlotte Evans
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
20pts
17pts
 Hannah Morton
Charlotte Evans
Long Jump3.61m =
3.77m =
11pts
13pts
 Marguerite Pope
Melody Stephens
Shot4.79m =
4.02m =
7pts
5pts
 Jessica Payne
Georgina Moss
Discus16.80m =
19.71m =
15pts
19pts
 Issy Phillips
Eleanor Taylor Newman
Javelin18.13m =
16.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Anna Henderson
Lucia Doran
2 : 243pts : Thornton College - Convent of Jesus and Mary
100m15.2s =
15.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Louise Gallavan
Elise Crowley
200m31.8s =
34.2s =
12pts
6pts
 Isobella Muirhead
Abbie Denton
800m2m48.6s =
3m05.8s =
18pts
13pts
 Katie Gregory
Lottie Binger
1500m5m27.2s =
6m34.7s =
21pts
10pts
 Amy Radford
Amelia Hagan
Hurdles17.2s =
17.6s =
7pts
5pts
 Sophie Wombwell
Almudena Soto-Cabrera
Relay66.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Amy Radford
Louise Gallavan
Long Jump3.79m =
2.97m =
13pts
5pts
 Katie Gregory
Almudena Soto-Cabrera
Shot6.75m =
5.31m =
14pts
9pts
 Grace Izinyon
Lottie Binger
Discus15.12m =
13.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Michelle Crabbe
Abbie Denton
Javelin13.91m =
18.50m =
11pts
17pts
 Isobella Muirhead
Sophie Wombwell
3 : 235pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m15.1s =
15.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Emily Dalton
Faith Howson
200m34.4s =
35.3s =
6pts
4pts
 Chiara Bevan
Haleigh Woodgate
800m2m44.7s =
2m55.1s =
20pts
16pts
 Natalie Malewicz
Lauren Wilson
1500m5m55.6s =
7m13.5s =
16pts
3pts
 Erin Alder
Anna Miller
Hurdles16.1s =
13.7s =
10pts
20pts
 Lily May Douglas
Sophie Dickerson
Relay65.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Chiara Bevan
Lauren Wilson
Long Jump3.80m =
4.00m =
13pts
15pts
 Emily Dalton
Sophie Dickerson
Shot6.09m =
5.34m =
12pts
9pts
 Anna Sloman
Faith Howson
Discus10.90m =
18.02m =
7pts
17pts
 Erin Alder
Emily Shepherd
Javelin9.82m =
12.04m =
6pts
9pts
 Lily May Douglas
Haleigh Woodgate
4 : 163pts : John Colet School
100m15.8s =
16.2s =
8pts
6pts
 Sadie Fewster
Imogen West
200m32.2s =
35.7s =
10pts
3pts
 Lauren Jackson
Rhiannah Innes
800m2m50.9s =
3m03.8s =
18pts
13pts
 Heather Cleal
Rebecca Neville
1500m5m58.4s =
8m08.5s =
16pts
0pts
 Ellie Picillo
Sarah Long
Hurdles21.2s =
17.0s =
0pts
7pts
 Natasha Rzemieniecka
Olivia Finch-Fox
Relay67.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
17pts
16pts
 Lauren Jackson
Rebecca Neville
Long Jump3.08m =
3.54m =
6pts
10pts
 Sadie Fewster
Olivia Finch-Fox
Shot4.41m =
4.66m =
6pts
7pts
 Amy Conway
Sarah Long
Discus10.22m =
8.74m =
7pts
4pts
 Elisha Dover
Imogen West
Javelin7.81m =
0.00m =
3pts
0pts
 Heather Cleal
Natasha Rzemieniecka
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttmann Road, Aylesbury : 11/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 139pts : Buckingham School
100m18.0s =
14.0s =
0pts
19pts
 Sophie Thornton-Russel
Shelia Osaji
200m33.4s =
37.3s =
8pts
0pts
 Nicole Harland
Amelia Zecavica
800m3m31.4s =
3m16.3s =
4pts
9pts
 Amber Carpenter
Emily Wilcox
1500m8m01.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Michelia Pasmore
:
Hurdles16.6s =
18.5s =
9pts
2pts
 Sam Runce
Lucie Gibson-Smith
Relay =
61.9s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
0.99m =
8pts
7pts
 Shelia Osaji
Lucie Gibson-Smith
Long Jump3.30m =
0.00m =
8pts
0pts
 Megan King
Sam Runce
Shot6.30m =
4.78m =
13pts
7pts
 Rosie Anderson
Michelia Pasmore
Discus18.62m =
9.60m =
18pts
6pts
 Abigail Birch
Amber Carpenter
Javelin =
11.85m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Emily Wilcox
6 : 135pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m13.7s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Ebony Carr
:
200m37.0s =
35.7s =
1pts
3pts
 Chloe Abbot
Paige Barnes
800m3m22.2s =
3m26.7s =
7pts
6pts
 Rachel Gillan
Eva Burton
1500m6m22.6s =
7m28.8s =
12pts
1pts
 Rhyannan Oxley
Katrina Preston
Hurdles =
14.7s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Laura Zialor
Relay68.5s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
0.99m =
20pts
7pts
 Laura Zialor
Kayla Villamil-Martinez
Long Jump3.52m =
0.00m =
10pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot3.40m =
2.66m =
3pts
0pts
 Rachel Gillan
Katrina Preston
Discus14.63m =
12.78m =
12pts
10pts
 Paige Barnes
Georgina Burrows
Javelin =
6.89m =
0pts
2pts
 :
Rhyannan Oxley
7 : 107pts : Mandeville Upper School
100m15.2s =
16.9s =
11pts
2pts
 Latanya Mfumia
Lauren Welch
200m33.9s =
43.4s =
7pts
0pts
 Jamie Rhodes
Kayleigh Lines
800m3m59.3s =
3m42.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Liah Brown
Ellen Sayell
1500m6m54.8s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Sophie Terry
:
Hurdles17.2s =
19.1s =
7pts
0pts
 Chloe Walker
Lauren Howard
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.17m =
11pts
13pts
 Sophie Terry
Amie-Jayne Pardoe
Long Jump2.98m =
3.19m =
5pts
7pts
 Latanya Mfumia
Chloe Walker
Shot6.34m =
4.02m =
13pts
5pts
 Liah Brown
Kayleigh Lines
Discus6.60m =
15.20m =
2pts
13pts
 Rushini Senanayake
Ellen Sayell
Javelin6.26m =
8.92m =
1pts
4pts
 Jamie Rhodes
Lauren Welch