BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park stadium, Wokingham Rd, Reading : 11/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 326pts : Downe House
100m13.3s =
14.3s =
23pts
13pts
 Isobel Brown
Lauren Blair
200m28.4s =
30.4s =
19pts
12pts
 Eleanor Hillier
Florence Dowler
300m47.4s =
51.0s =
18pts
12pts
 Octavia Wallace
Cliodhna Simpson
800m2m51.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Yomi Yomi-Tokosi
:
1500m5m32.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Georgina Revell
:
Hurdles14.0s =
14.9s =
18pts
15pts
 Sophie Shipton
Rosie Tapner
Relay56.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.35m =
19pts
16pts
 Rosie Tapner
Yasmina Atta
Long Jump4.24m =
4.25m =
15pts
16pts
 Yomi Yomi-Tokosi
Lauren Blair
Triple Jump8.46m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Cliodhna Simpson
:
Shot8.28m =
7.61m =
19pts
16pts
 Sophie Shipton
Florence Dowler
Discus20.12m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Octavia Wallace
:
Javelin19.02m =
15.51m =
13pts
8pts
 Jessica Robinson
Georgina Revell
2 : 311pts : Queen Anne's School
100m13.9s =
14.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Ali Silverlock
Sophie McAlpine
200m28.0s =
29.8s =
20pts
14pts
 Olivia Paige
Zoe Webb
800m2m25.5s =
2m50.1s =
25pts
13pts
 Jessica Gibbon
Jess De Mulder
1500m5m38.0s =
5m57.7s =
16pts
12pts
 Harriet Foster
Rebecca Beech
Hurdles15.8s =
15.6s =
12pts
13pts
 Ellen Woodward
Alicia Laing
Relay =
56.7s =
0pts
19pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
12pts
11pts
 Jessica Gibbon
Zoe Webb
Long Jump4.06m =
3.57m =
14pts
9pts
 Olivia Paige
Rebecca Beech
Shot8.22m =
6.38m =
19pts
10pts
 Ellen Woodward
Ali Silverlock
Discus18.44m =
12.70m =
13pts
6pts
 Annabelle Akintoye
Sophie McAlpine
Javelin27.17m =
23.91m =
22pts
18pts
 Alexandra Crowther
Alicia Laing
3 : 292pts : The Marist Senior School
100m14.9s =
15.3s =
9pts
7pts
 Alice De Souza
Phillipa Oakes
200m28.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Olivia Saligoi
:
300m50.6s =
47.8s =
13pts
17pts
 Tara Jackson
Lucy Farrell
800m2m46.0s =
3m05.5s =
15pts
8pts
 Velvet Barrett
Kelly Jones
1500m6m03.8s =
5m17.5s =
11pts
20pts
 Greta Spitzer
Lucy Campbell
Hurdles =
13.2s =
0pts
21pts
 :
Kate Reynolds
Relay61.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.32m =
9pts
15pts
 Lucie Singer
Phillipa Oakes
Long Jump3.99m =
4.37m =
13pts
17pts
 Alice De Souza
Kate Reynolds
Shot6.29m =
8.11m =
9pts
19pts
 Olivia Saligoi
Lucy Campbell
Discus18.08m =
19.65m =
13pts
15pts
 Jenny Walsham
Lucy Farrell
Javelin19.14m =
21.20m =
13pts
16pts
 Greta Spitzer
Kelly Jones
4 : 278pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m14.1s =
15.2s =
15pts
8pts
 Tamara Yeung
Georgina Williams-Moss
200m30.9s =
30.1s =
11pts
13pts
 Cassy Hamley
Ayesha Yeung
300m49.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Nancy Morgan
:
800m2m41.4s =
2m47.9s =
17pts
14pts
 Vicky Lister
Emma Tindall
1500m5m17.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Amy Lister
:
Hurdles16.6s =
16.0s =
9pts
11pts
 Lilly Chapman
Emily Sinfield
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.26m =
17pts
13pts
 Lilly Chapman
Emily Sinfield
Long Jump =
4.12m =
0pts
14pts
 :
Amy Lister
Triple Jump9.71m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Vicky Lister
:
Shot8.57m =
7.60m =
21pts
16pts
 Josie Moxham
Georgina Williams-Moss
Discus15.78m =
14.48m =
10pts
8pts
 Tamara Yeung
Ayesha Yeung
Javelin17.10m =
9.63m =
10pts
1pts
 Nancy Morgan
Amy Hodgson
BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park stadium, Wokingham Rd, Reading : 11/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 268pts : Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre
100m14.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Andi Vietz
:
200m30.4s =
29.8s =
12pts
14pts
 Charley Ray
Shania Jones
300m50.1s =
52.0s =
13pts
11pts
 Alice Cartwright
Zara Markovic-Obiago
800m2m50.8s =
3m06.9s =
13pts
7pts
 Jodie Penny
Naomi Winter
1500m =
6m27.1s =
0pts
7pts
 :
Jasmine Long
Hurdles13.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Amy Holder
Joanna Grant
Relay59.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
17pts
12pts
 Charley Ray
Naomi Winter
Long Jump3.92m =
3.54m =
12pts
8pts
 Jodie Penny
Jasmine Long
Triple Jump8.09m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Zara Markovic-Obiago
:
Shot8.93m =
7.01m =
23pts
13pts
 Ronah Naluwooza
Joanna Grant
Discus33.00m =
=
31pts
0pts
 Amy Holder
:
Javelin14.18m =
20.65m =
6pts
15pts
 Yemaya Lee-Hewitt
Shania Jones
6 : 267pts : Kennet School
100m13.1s =
14.2s =
25pts
14pts
 Yolanda Nicholson
Emily Lewis
200m31.1s =
32.5s =
10pts
6pts
 Gemma Chandler
Kelly - Marie Looker
800m2m53.6s =
2m51.0s =
12pts
13pts
 Gouda Monkeliunaite
Victoria Thompson
1500m5m43.1s =
6m04.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Megan Herbert
Isobel Cunningham
Hurdles13.0s =
17.4s =
22pts
7pts
 Freya Eaton
Sasha Smith
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
Long Jump5.06m =
4.35m =
24pts
17pts
 Yolanda Nicholson
Emily Lewis
Triple Jump8.00m =
8.49m =
9pts
12pts
 Freya Eaton
Victoria Thompson
Shot4.91m =
6.55m =
4pts
11pts
 Gemma Chandler
Eleanor Goode
Discus25.77m =
16.98m =
23pts
11pts
 Gouda Monkeliunaite
Kira Fraser-Powell
Javelin10.82m =
13.74m =
2pts
6pts
 Megan Herbert
Isobel Cunningham
7 : 221pts : The Abbey School
100m14.5s =
14.7s =
11pts
10pts
 Joanne Barnes
Georgina Bleakley
200m32.1s =
32.1s =
7pts
7pts
 Rosalind Wilson
Alannah Fillingham
300m55.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Ella Seabury
:
800m2m57.2s =
2m58.1s =
10pts
10pts
 Rosie Brady
Maria Tsaptsinos
1500m5m28.1s =
6m03.8s =
17pts
11pts
 Lizzie Neale
Katharine Waldron
Hurdles14.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Frances Hunt
:
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
16pts
14pts
 Sophie Allen
Georgina Wickham-Smith
Long Jump3.67m =
3.68m =
10pts
10pts
 Alannah Fillingham
Frances Hunt
Shot7.19m =
5.26m =
14pts
5pts
 Ella Seabury
Lizzie Neale
Discus12.88m =
15.23m =
6pts
9pts
 Rosie Brady
Katharine Waldron
Javelin17.03m =
13.79m =
10pts
6pts
 Georgina Bleakley
Maria Tsaptsinos
8 : 164pts : Bradfield College
100m14.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Aisha Samuel
:
200m29.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Rebecca Cook
:
300m48.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ella Higham
:
800m2m34.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Florence Gray
Naomi Winter
1500m6m22.3s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Molly Stringer
:
Hurdles15.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Grace Grundon
:
Relay57.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lauren Bewsey
Naomi Winter
Long Jump4.23m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Charlotte Daly
:
Triple Jump8.40m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Cordelia Bentley
:
Shot5.87m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Chessie Peake
:
Discus15.48m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Phoebe Lewis
:
Javelin17.57m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Georgia Browne
:
BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park stadium, Wokingham Rd, Reading : 11/05/11
Inter Girls
9 : 58pts : Slough Grammar School
100m15.8s =
17.0s =
5pts
0pts
 Lauren Farnden
Emily McLean
200m34.8s =
34.6s =
0pts
1pts
 Hana Zebzabi
Jade Poole
300m72.8s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ria Sohal
:
1500m7m39.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Shivani Saini
:
Relay =
67.0s =
0pts
4pts
 
Long Jump3.59m =
3.49m =
9pts
8pts
 Emily McLean
Jade Poole
Shot4.97m =
5.06m =
4pts
4pts
 Ria Sohal
Megha Paudayl
Discus15.67m =
15.81m =
10pts
10pts
 Erin McIntyre
Alice Rapa
Javelin9.87m =
10.03m =
1pts
2pts
 Gursimran Kundhal
Supriya Thapa
10 : 31pts : Beechwood School
200m42.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Leneth Santos
:
800m2m55.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Fatumata Konneh
:
Relay =
65.7s =
0pts
6pts
 
Long Jump2.68m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Leneth Santos
:
Discus15.02m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Martyna Kaminska
Tinotenda Nyachengwe
Javelin12.83m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Heather Samushonga
: