BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Berkshire : 1st Round : Bracknell Leisure centre, Bagshot rd, Bracknell, : 10/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 288pts : Charters School
100m15.0s =
13.8s =
9pts
18pts
 Isabel Goodhand
Lauren Shaw
200m29.3s =
32.0s =
16pts
7pts
 Molly Carroll
Emma Johnson
300m =
45.5s =
0pts
21pts
 :
Fatou Jaw
800m2m48.9s =
2m55.6s =
13pts
11pts
 Alyssa Yallop
Fay Carmichael
1500m5m45.3s =
5m25.8s =
14pts
18pts
 Charlotte Maxfield
Megan Anderson-Watters
Hurdles16.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Chloe Wigington
:
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.41m =
17pts
18pts
 Alyssa Yallop
Fatou Jaw
Long Jump3.97m =
3.25m =
13pts
6pts
 Isabel Goodhand
Lauren Shaw
Triple Jump8.71m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Suzy O'Shea
:
Shot6.69m =
5.42m =
11pts
6pts
 Molly Robson
Emma Johnson
Discus25.71m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Chloe Wigington
:
Javelin18.28m =
24.80m =
12pts
19pts
 Charlotte Maxfield
Fay Carmichael
2 : 263pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m15.2s =
15.0s =
8pts
9pts
 Victoria Everson
Laura Winkler
200m29.9s =
32.9s =
14pts
5pts
 Suzanna Villers
Lucy Fox
800m2m46.4s =
3m01.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Nadia Sodi
Tizzy Macgregor
1500m5m17.5s =
5m58.1s =
20pts
12pts
 Isobel Fernandes
Hannah Mackey
Hurdles15.4s =
15.6s =
13pts
13pts
 Tara McKenna
Kitty Orr
Relay =
64.5s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.38m =
19pts
17pts
 Lucy Fox
Kitty Orr
Long Jump3.95m =
3.59m =
13pts
9pts
 Suzanna Villers
Tara McKenna
Shot7.07m =
7.06m =
13pts
13pts
 Lara Marks
Laura Winkler
Discus20.71m =
13.47m =
17pts
7pts
 Ellie Sykes
Nadia Sodi
Javelin19.67m =
21.07m =
14pts
16pts
 Victoria Everson
Tizzy Macgregor
3 : 225pts : Licensed Victuallers' School
100m14.2s =
15.1s =
14pts
8pts
 Alice Morgan
Abigail Lee
200m30.1s =
31.0s =
13pts
10pts
 Darcy Kaye
Charlotte Simmons
300m51.1s =
57.7s =
12pts
4pts
 Kalico Kilmartin
Kirsty Exley
800m2m47.0s =
2m54.7s =
14pts
11pts
 Sophie Stewart
Dominique Gilbert
1500m5m41.8s =
5m50.7s =
15pts
13pts
 Jessica Carl
Jasmine Podmore
Hurdles18.1s =
16.4s =
4pts
10pts
 Josie Reid
Bobbie Oxley
Relay59.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.11m =
13pts
8pts
 Sophie Stewart
Darcy Kaye
Long Jump4.06m =
3.54m =
14pts
8pts
 Josie Reid
Jessica Carl
Shot7.73m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Abigail Lee
:
Discus13.76m =
12.19m =
7pts
5pts
 Kirsty Exley
Kalico Kilmartin
Javelin16.90m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Bobbie Oxley
:
4 : 220pts : Heathfield School
100m14.1s =
13.9s =
15pts
17pts
 Ingrid Lederman
Alexis Edevbie
200m33.2s =
34.8s =
4pts
0pts
 Xenia Petley
Pia Browne
800m3m00.1s =
3m03.9s =
9pts
8pts
 Clemmie Bache
Francesca Hoare
1500m6m08.2s =
5m52.2s =
10pts
13pts
 Catherine Ingledow
Daisy Denehy
Hurdles15.9s =
18.0s =
12pts
5pts
 Sophie Pennick
Emily Agace
Relay64.9s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.32m =
13pts
15pts
 Issy Salter
Ella Jones
Long Jump3.76m =
3.83m =
11pts
11pts
 Sophie Pennick
Daisy Denehy
Shot6.98m =
7.29m =
13pts
14pts
 Ingrid Lederman
Alexis Edevbie
Discus14.76m =
12.05m =
9pts
5pts
 Francesca Hoare
Pia Browne
Javelin23.69m =
17.95m =
18pts
11pts
 Xenia Petley
Emily Agace
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Berkshire : 1st Round : Bracknell Leisure centre, Bagshot rd, Bracknell, : 10/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 193pts : The Brakenhale School
100m14.2s =
14.5s =
14pts
11pts
 Cat McNaney
Clarisa Mambondiani
200m31.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Tanisha Riddell
:
300m52.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Frances Matthews
:
800m2m44.9s =
3m04.3s =
15pts
8pts
 Courtney Gibbons
Hollie Bonner
1500m6m45.4s =
6m47.6s =
4pts
4pts
 Rebecca Coade
Hannah Whelan
Hurdles19.5s =
17.7s =
0pts
6pts
 Yolandah Gurupira
Katie Grant
Relay61.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
13pts
12pts
 Clarisa Mambondiani
Katie Grant
Long Jump4.18m =
3.53m =
15pts
8pts
 Courtney Gibbons
Hollie Bonner
Shot7.36m =
7.02m =
15pts
13pts
 Cat McNaney
Tanisha Riddell
Discus11.72m =
11.07m =
5pts
4pts
 Amy Woodward
Rebecca Coade
Javelin15.80m =
14.00m =
9pts
6pts
 Amber Hussey
Yolandah Gurupira
6 : 166pts : St George's School - Ascot
100m14.9s =
16.1s =
9pts
3pts
 Isabelle Berger
Zara Hillary
200m34.9s =
34.1s =
0pts
2pts
 Imogen Stanley
Laura Saffari
800m2m53.7s =
2m50.7s =
12pts
13pts
 Lavinia Jones
Saskia Temple
1500m6m01.5s =
6m17.0s =
11pts
9pts
 Emily Hancock
Juliet Mann
Hurdles15.5s =
17.8s =
13pts
5pts
 Darcy Winter
Evelyn Phillips
Relay62.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
14pts
14pts
 Laura Saffari
Evelyn Phillips
Long Jump3.87m =
2.57m =
12pts
0pts
 Lavinia Jones
Saskia Temple
Shotdisq =
6.39m =
0pts
10pts
 Imogen Stanley
Juliet Mann
Discus15.18m =
13.50m =
9pts
7pts
 Darcy Winter
Suzanne Pritchard
Javelin15.97m =
12.10m =
9pts
4pts
 Isabelle Berger
Jessica Gray
7 : 100pts : John Madejski Academy
100m15.1s =
15.3s =
8pts
7pts
 Maritta Kuffour
Catherine Fisher
200m28.9s =
35.7s =
17pts
0pts
 Aaliyah Steadman
Aisha Small
800m3m34.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
Megan Davidson
1500m7m14.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
Magdalena Kuznicka
Hurdles19.1s =
19.3s =
1pts
0pts
 Hannah McGivern
Emma Desbois
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Emma Desbois
Magdalena Kuznicka
Long Jump3.56m =
3.21m =
9pts
5pts
 Maritta Kuffour
Hannah McGivern
Shot5.89m =
4.75m =
7pts
3pts
 Sophie Scutter
Aisha Small
Javelin12.12m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Mayowa Dairo
: