AVN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Avon : 1st Round : Yate Outdoor Sports centre : 12/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 322pts : The Royal High School
100m14.1s =
14.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Hollie Clark
Francesca Woods
200m29.7s =
32.2s =
19pts
10pts
 Sophie Langman
Alexandra Hayman
800m2m50.0s =
2m48.0s =
18pts
19pts
 Isabel Dickenson
Alexandra Withy
1500m5m36.0s =
5m58.0s =
20pts
16pts
 Kathini Logut
Charlotte Penney
Hurdles14.3s =
14.7s =
17pts
15pts
 Lucy Evans
Mali Gravell
Relay59.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.30m =
15pts
17pts
 Mali Gravell
Hollie Clark
Long Jump3.94m =
4.05m =
14pts
16pts
 Annabel North
Sophie Langman
Shot5.95m =
5.19m =
11pts
9pts
 Charlotte Penney
Alexandra Hayman
Discus16.19m =
13.01m =
14pts
10pts
 Francesca Woods
Isabel Dickenson
Javelin21.21m =
13.19m =
21pts
10pts
 Charlotte Davies
Lucy Evans
2 : 232pts : Clevedon Community School
100m14.1s =
16.3s =
18pts
5pts
 Laura Hearn
Zoe Taylor
200m32.1s =
32.7s =
11pts
9pts
 Jenica Harper
Yasmin Little
800m3m08.0s =
3m12.0s =
12pts
11pts
 Ellie Chappel
Jenna Bird
1500m6m11.0s =
6m30.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Emily Harvey
Holly Bradley
Hurdles17.8s =
16.6s =
5pts
9pts
 Sophie Babic
Rosie Coad
Relay64.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.10m =
14pts
10pts
 Yasmin Little
Rosie Coad
Long Jump4.08m =
3.44m =
16pts
9pts
 Emily Harvey
Holly Bradley
Shot7.06m =
5.00m =
16pts
8pts
 Ellie Chappel
Rosie Clowry
Discus13.79m =
13.63m =
11pts
11pts
 Rosie Foley
Sophie Babic
Javelin17.30m =
11.09m =
16pts
7pts
 Laura Hearn
Zoe Taylor
3 : 215pts : Colston's Girls' School
100m14.9s =
15.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Leanna Giuliani
Martha Howells
200m26.2s =
32.1s =
30pts
11pts
 Kiyana King
Lebresha Sawyers
800m3m06.0s =
3m07.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Eleanor Brook
Sam Barrett
1500m6m25.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Chloe Collingridge
:
Hurdles17.1s =
16.5s =
7pts
9pts
 Shade Fleming
Harriet Dean
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
0.00m =
12pts
0pts
 Shade Fleming
Chloe Collingridge
Long Jump3.78m =
3.63m =
13pts
11pts
 Eleanor Brook
Martha Howells
Shot7.25m =
6.24m =
17pts
12pts
 Estella Maloney-Danvers
Kiyana King
Discus9.22m =
8.56m =
5pts
4pts
 Shanay Bowen
Lebresha Sawyers
Javelin13.72m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Harriet Dean
:
4 : 214pts : Brimsham Green School
100m14.1s =
17.5s =
18pts
0pts
 Faith Newport
:
200m33.9s =
39.0s =
7pts
0pts
 Mia Davis-Porter
:
800m2m57.0s =
2m59.0s =
16pts
15pts
 Brodie Olive
:
1500m6m01.0s =
6m10.0s =
15pts
14pts
 Katie Perkin
:
Hurdles17.8s =
17.5s =
5pts
6pts
 Anna Denning
Riley Wren
Relay62.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
1.15m =
12pts
12pts
 Anna Denning
:
Long Jump3.78m =
3.38m =
13pts
9pts
 Riley Wren
Molly Hamblin
Shot7.38m =
6.36m =
17pts
13pts
 Rebecca Morley
:
Discus17.12m =
9.44m =
16pts
5pts
 Ellie Soper
:
Javelin10.55m =
7.32m =
7pts
2pts
 Jordan Adlington
:
AVN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Avon : 1st Round : Yate Outdoor Sports centre : 12/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 200pts : Colston's Collegiate School
100m15.0s =
16.2s =
12pts
6pts
 Asha Martineau-Brown
:
200m32.4s =
33.7s =
10pts
7pts
 Claudia Dark
Grace Northeast
800m3m13.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Fenella Ford
Jess Saunders
1500m5m54.0s =
6m39.0s =
17pts
9pts
 Megan Long
:
Hurdles18.2s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Beth Northeast
Rosa Ghaidan
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.05m =
15pts
9pts
 Beth Northeast
Fenella Ford
Long Jump3.61m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Asha Martineau-Brown
:
Shot6.88m =
5.90m =
15pts
11pts
 Claudia Dark
Dani Regan
Discus11.99m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Emily Webb
:
Javelin21.85m =
21.48m =
22pts
21pts
 Zoe Cullum
Eddie Kinlocke
6 : 183pts : Nailsea School
100m15.3s =
16.0s =
10pts
7pts
 Becky Clements
Charlie Hogg
200m31.5s =
30.0s =
13pts
18pts
 Maddy Starzak
Imogen Fisher
800m3m02.0s =
3m11.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Lucy Blackham
Georgia Clark
1500m6m28.0s =
dnf =
11pts
0pts
 Emma Sudol
Molly Bond
Hurdles15.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hannah Barret
Kelly Hopgood
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
1.15m =
12pts
12pts
 Lucy Blackham
Imogen Fisher
Long Jump3.45m =
3.40m =
10pts
9pts
 Molly Cox
Kelly Hopgood
Shot6.18m =
5.24m =
12pts
9pts
 Sarah Page
Maddy Starzak
Discus8.36m =
00.00m =
4pts
0pts
 Georgia Clark
Becky Clements
Javelin10.03m =
9.94m =
6pts
6pts
 Hannah Barret
Molly Bond
7 : 181pts : The Castle School
100m14.0s =
15.4s =
19pts
10pts
 Victoria Porch
Jess Scott
200m29.9s =
35.7s =
18pts
3pts
 Ruth Osibanjo
Anna Williams
800m =
3m29.0s =
0pts
5pts
 Evie King
Annie Beurschgens
1500m =
6m29.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Emma Beurschgens
Emma Matthews
Hurdles17.6s =
15.6s =
5pts
12pts
 Henrietta Ebbs
Shantelle Badman
Relay64.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
0.00m =
19pts
0pts
 Victoria Porch
Evie King
Long Jump3.62m =
3.19m =
11pts
7pts
 Henrietta Ebbs
Emma Matthews
Shot6.45m =
4.18m =
13pts
5pts
 Naomi Forecast
Hannah Pitt
Discus9.58m =
11.30m =
6pts
8pts
 Anna Williams
Emma Beurschgens
Javelin12.70m =
12.10m =
10pts
9pts
 Shantelle Badman
Annie Beurschgens
8 : 174pts : Sidcot School
100m15.0s =
15.8s =
12pts
8pts
 Charlotte Dolman
Yanna Simmons
200m =
31.7s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Abi Evans
800m3m03.0s =
3m10.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Jasmine Moroney
Charlotte Pittaway
Hurdles17.9s =
17.7s =
4pts
5pts
 Jade Corbett
Molly Pittaway
Relay =
61.5s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
0.00m =
10pts
0pts
 Charlotte Pittaway
Jade Corbett
Long Jump3.42m =
3.42m =
9pts
9pts
 Molly Pittaway
Abi Evans
Shot7.02m =
6.24m =
16pts
12pts
 Ailsa Craig
Indea Lucas
Discus13.56m =
10.87m =
11pts
7pts
 Evie Wilson
Alexia Michael Carpenter
Javelin14.02m =
12.49m =
11pts
9pts
 Yanna Simmons
Caroline Green