Gateshead International Stadium

Friday 1st & Saturday 2nd July 2011



Last updated on Saturday at 18:24:38


Inter Boys 100 metres

ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
127Kelvin TairouEssex10.80ns
254Anthony JeffreyMidd11.20es
349Tshon CarnegieLondon11.30
425Dean GardikiotisDurham11.40
531Daniel WelsbyManch11.50
646Jordan ForresterLeics11.70
751Jack LemaireMersey11.70
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
153John OtugadeMidd10.90ns
250AJordan ConnellLondon11.20es
341Joe Berth-JonesKent11.20es
459Matthew GreenhowNland11.20es
585Elliot HurleyWYork11.30
619Jack GoodbandDerby11.40

69Ronnie WellsSomerdns
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
150Anton DalyLondon10.90ns
25Adam ThomasBerks11.10es
383Jack LawrenceWMid11.30
475Tom PowellSuff11.30
520Jay RaradzaDerby11.40
643Alexander GardnerLancs11.50
745Joss LinneyLeics11.50

37Jake AweHertsdnf

Final

wind = +1.2
posnonameteamtimestd
127Kelvin TairouEssex10.77ns
253John OtugadeMidd10.88ns
350Anton DalyLondon10.92ns
45Adam ThomasBerks11.01es
554Anthony JeffreyMidd11.07es
650AJordan ConnellLondon11.12es
741Joe Berth-JonesKent11.20es
859Matthew GreenhowNland11.27


Inter Boys 200 metres

ES: 22.80 NS: 22.30 BP: 21.32

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -0.5
posnonameteamtimestd
131Roy EjiakuekwuManch21.81ns
227Jermaine HamiltonEssex22.12ns
384Najee PalmerWMid22.44es
481Ciaran WardleWarks22.77es
554AAlan DavidsonMidd22.86
686Isaac Kitchen-SmithWYork22.94
719Andrew CruickshankDerby23.02
Heat 2
wind = -0.2
posnonameteamtimestd
113Jack CrosbyCleve22.06ns
277Alexander KiwomyaSurrey22.17ns
332ANathan SelbyManch22.47es
49Ben SnaithCamb22.62es
571Ashley LangtonSYork22.86
657Leigh WatsonNhants22.97
Heat 3
wind = +0.9
posnonameteamtimestd
151Mikel TapaMersey22.08ns
254Tunde AdelekanMidd22.30ns
311Josh PlattChesh22.53es
485Harry MallinsonWYork22.66es
561Ash HartNYork23.14
672Cameron BarrowsSYork23.20
789Robert StenhouseChIs23.65
Heat 4
wind = -0.9
posnonameteamtimestd
183Matthew Hudson-SmithWMid22.01ns
232Callum RoughneenManch22.21ns
353Clifford NewbyMidd22.22ns
423Alexander HatelyDorset22.97
573Liam HebblethwaiteStaff23.41
678Taiwo KamojuSurrey23.60

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
183Matthew Hudson-SmithWMid21.82ns
213Jack CrosbyCleve21.90ns
332Callum RoughneenManch22.00ns
453Clifford NewbyMidd22.18ns
532ANathan SelbyManch22.24ns
685Harry MallinsonWYork22.81
781Ciaran WardleWarks22.83

77Alexander KiwomyaSurreydns
Semi-final B
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
131Roy EjiakuekwuManch21.94ns
251Mikel TapaMersey22.05ns
327Jermaine HamiltonEssex22.19ns
454Tunde AdelekanMidd22.20ns
59Ben SnaithCamb22.45es
684Najee PalmerWMid22.50es
771Ashley LangtonSYork23.01

11Josh PlattCheshdns

Final

wind = +1.6
posnonameteamtimestd
131Roy EjiakuekwuManch21.71ns
283Matthew Hudson-SmithWMid21.76ns
313Jack CrosbyCleve22.06ns
453Clifford NewbyMidd22.09ns
532Callum RoughneenManch22.12ns
627Jermaine HamiltonEssex22.17ns
754Tunde AdelekanMidd22.20ns
851Mikel TapaMersey22.26ns


Inter Boys 400 metres

ES: 51.30 NS: 49.70 BP: 47.18

Round 1

First 2 and 6 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
141Edward HallKent49.99es
283Addam SattarWMid50.02es
31Tom PontinAvon51.49
444AJacob WeirLancs51.67
59Thomas JohnsonCamb51.95
635Joseph KinseyH&Wor52.00
725Scott KippinDurham52.73
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
131Clovis AsongManch47.67ns
26Liam MacDevittBerks49.59ns
350Krishawn AikenLondon50.09es
443Oliver HopkinsLancs50.13es
537Peter De'athHerts50.60es
659Joe RobertshawNland51.21es
755Ryan SkippNorf52.58
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
186Scott AtkinsonWYork49.54ns
253Linus FieldMidd50.36es
321Daniel KellandDevon50.95es
469Elliot RutterSomer51.02es
581Adriano RitchieWarks51.22es
677George MuntSurrey51.60
723Ronnie YoungDorset51.80
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
149Victor Dos Santos SoaresLondon49.73es
25Sam RandallBerks50.19es
373Matthew MayneStaff50.74es
444Joshua InghamLancs50.94es
510Jake BerneyCamb51.52
679Alex BestSussex51.65
Heat 5
posnonameteamtimestd
132Daniel HealdManch49.80es
23Dereece O'CallaghanBeds49.98es
361Nicholas PetrouNYork50.27es
419Scott EdwardsDerby50.66es
524Angus JamesDorset51.51
651Andrew WilliamsMersey51.87
785Jacob HentonWYork52.38

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
131Clovis AsongManch47.99ns
249Victor Dos Santos SoaresLondon49.38ns
341Edward HallKent49.61ns
45Sam RandallBerks49.99es
583Addam SattarWMid50.11es
661Nicholas PetrouNYork50.21es
743Oliver HopkinsLancs50.31es
873Matthew MayneStaff51.18es
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
132Daniel HealdManch49.24ns
286Scott AtkinsonWYork49.46ns
33Dereece O'CallaghanBeds49.51ns
46Liam MacDevittBerks49.60ns
553Linus FieldMidd49.76es
619Scott EdwardsDerby50.57es
750Krishawn AikenLondon50.65es
837Peter De'athHerts51.01es

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
131Clovis AsongManch47.39ns
232Daniel HealdManch49.06ns
349Victor Dos Santos SoaresLondon49.42ns
486Scott AtkinsonWYork49.64ns
553Linus FieldMidd49.64ns
641Edward HallKent50.13es
76Liam MacDevittBerks50.28es
83Dereece O'CallaghanBeds50.36es


Inter Boys 800 metres

ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
115Andrew WordenCorn1:56.5 ns
285Jordan BransbergWYork1:56.8 ns
333Dudley MasonHamp1:57.0 ns
454Hugo FlemingMidd1:57.2 es
512James AyreChesh1:59.8
67Matthew AxeBucks1:59.8
780Keith AlgerSussex2:00.6
867Josh BurrowsShrop2:01.8
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
141Sean MolloyKent1:56.8 ns
277Callum ToddSurrey1:56.9 ns
353Matt McLaughlinMidd1:57.3 es
431Chris McGahanManch1:57.6 es
527Jonathan KerridgeEssex1:58.2 es
625Michael WilsonDurham2:00.3
786Matthew O'connorWYork2:00.9
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
179Will DurkinSussex1:58.2 es
213Ben SandieCleve1:58.2 es
351William ReynoldsMersey1:58.3 es
481Anthony ParkesWarks1:58.3 es
511Jack GleaveChesh1:58.3 es
619Dominic ChambersDerby1:59.0 es
742ALuke DawsonKent1:59.5
859Jack ReedNland1:59.7
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
15Shaun WyllieBerks2:01.1
271Joe LancasterSYork2:01.3
369Sam BedfordSomer2:01.5
443Jamaine ColemanLancs2:01.6
51Kane LeeAvon2:03.5
663Michael CostanteNotts2:03.5
742Billy SomogyiKent2:26.4

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
141Sean MolloyKent1:57.14es
253Matt McLaughlinMidd1:57.21es
377Callum ToddSurrey1:57.22es
431Chris McGahanManch1:57.49es
579Will DurkinSussex1:58.05es
613Ben SandieCleve1:58.05es
727Jonathan KerridgeEssex1:59.05
851William ReynoldsMersey2:05.28
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
185Jordan BransbergWYork1:55.30ns
25Shaun WyllieBerks1:55.47ns
354Hugo FlemingMidd1:56.03ns
433Dudley MasonHamp1:56.55ns
515Andrew WordenCorn1:57.53es
669Sam BedfordSomer2:00.17
771Joe LancasterSYork2:02.86
881Anthony ParkesWarks2:04.33

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
141Sean MolloyKent1:52.85ns
285Jordan BransbergWYork1:53.12ns
333Dudley MasonHamp1:53.27ns
45Shaun WyllieBerks1:53.37ns
553Matt McLaughlinMidd1:54.53ns
654Hugo FlemingMidd1:54.92ns
777Callum ToddSurrey1:56.17ns
827Jonathan KerridgeEssex1:57.99es


Inter Boys 1500 metres

ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:03.00 BP: 3:52.55

Round 1

First 4 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
129Will PaulsonGlouc4:03.71es
241Dominic BrownKent4:04.10es
339James LamswoodHumb4:04.12es
483Michael McKeownWMid4:04.38es
573David SheldonStaff4:04.67es
638Liam DeeHerts4:06.46es
725Michael BleasbyDurham4:06.85es
84Ben AlcockBeds4:07.19es
961Jack RobertsonNYork4:09.02
1051Niall CullenMersey4:10.70
118Sam ReddingBucks4:11.23
1232Alex BurchillManch4:12.43
1367Joe MorrisShrop4:12.82
1413Charlie PascoCleve4:14.90
1575Andrew RevellSuff4:25.26
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
155Tom HookNorf4:04.59es
277Peter ChambersSurrey4:04.92es
331Ryan MooreManch4:05.40es
427Tom RichardsonEssex4:05.42es
515Callum JonesCorn4:06.01es
63Michael HarrisonBeds4:07.52es
781Ben SutherlandWarks4:08.44
863Paddy ClarkeNotts4:08.57
985Bertie HoughtonWYork4:09.63
1071Tom BainsSYork4:10.90
1135Harvey BrownH&Wor4:11.80
127Patrick TaylorBucks4:12.60
1345Stefan AshmanLeics4:13.78
148AJoshua KnightBucks4:22.47

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
129Will PaulsonGlouc4:02.94ns
239James LamswoodHumb4:04.26es
325Michael BleasbyDurham4:05.25es
441Dominic BrownKent4:06.37es
527Tom RichardsonEssex4:06.59es
655Tom HookNorf4:08.47
773David SheldonStaff4:08.80
877Peter ChambersSurrey4:10.08
938Liam DeeHerts4:10.59
1083Michael McKeownWMid4:10.72
1115Callum JonesCorn4:11.35
1231Ryan MooreManch4:12.92


Inter Boys 3000 metres

ES: 9:01.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
15Jonathan DaviesBerks8:33.49ns
215Hobie MartinCorn8:38.06ns
353Michael CallegariMidd8:43.26ns
443Ben EversonLancs8:56.00es
51Zak TobiasAvon8:56.81es
634Stuart McCallumHamp8:57.00es
751Matthew ShirlingMersey8:57.54es
877Ben BradleySurrey8:58.13es
93Ryan IsaacsonBeds8:58.67es
1037Phillip CroutHerts9:01.22
1129Kyran HaleGlouc9:03.10
1275Macauley DeloSuff9:04.44
132Luke JacobsAvon9:05.79
1433Richard AllenHamp9:19.68

61Fergus RobertsNYorkdnf


Inter Boys 100 metres Hurdles

ES: 14.20 NS: 13.70 BP: 12.47

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -1.2
posnonameteamtimestd
19Max EverestCamb13.35ns
249Niclas BakerLondon13.45ns
365Edward BurgessOxford13.77es
455Steven HadleyNorf14.35
553Billy ThornhillMidd14.41
635Joshua FrenchH&Wor17.66

59Sam HallNlanddnf
Heat 2
wind = -0.2
posnonameteamtimestd
179Jordan AuburnSussex13.31ns
25Alex WalkerBerks13.89es
377Daniel SearleSurrey13.89es
481Luke TownsendWarks14.21
537Luke YaxleyHerts14.37
657Kieran RussNhants14.56
745David WilliamsLeics14.77
Heat 3
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
173James TaylorStaff13.27ns
283Nick WilsonWMid13.56ns
338Christian GaddesHerts13.67ns
478James BellSurrey13.98es
550Reece YoungLondon14.14es
660Nathan LeeNland14.32

87Bradley HillWiltsdns
Heat 4
wind = -1.3
posnonameteamtimestd
13Euan Dickson-EarleBeds13.82es
227Robbie ClarricoatsEssex13.84es
363Thomas WallettNotts14.12es
441Aaron LloydKent14.13es
560AJonny WilkinsonNland14.26
666Alex OrrOxford14.65
788Braedon CleverlyWilts17.28

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
179Jordan AuburnSussex13.13ns
29Max EverestCamb13.23ns
383Nick WilsonWMid13.53ns
427Robbie ClarricoatsEssex13.73es
577Daniel SearleSurrey13.79es
665Edward BurgessOxford13.86es
741Aaron LloydKent14.20es
850Reece YoungLondon14.48
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
173James TaylorStaff13.25ns
249Niclas BakerLondon13.44ns
338Christian GaddesHerts13.79es
463Thomas WallettNotts13.80es
53Euan Dickson-EarleBeds13.83es
65Alex WalkerBerks13.97es
781Luke TownsendWarks14.31
878James BellSurrey14.31

Final

wind = -1.3
posnonameteamtimestd
19Max EverestCamb13.16ns
279Jordan AuburnSussex13.27ns
373James TaylorStaff13.28ns
449Niclas BakerLondon13.44ns
527Robbie ClarricoatsEssex13.63ns
677Daniel SearleSurrey13.66ns
783Nick WilsonWMid14.01es
838Christian GaddesHerts14.12es


Inter Boys 400 metres Hurdles

ES: 58.00 NS: 56.20 BP: 52.63

Round 1

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
177Jacob PaulSurrey54.44ns
267Cameron DixonShrop56.75es
311James WebsterChesh56.89es
471Aiden DaviesSYork57.16es
587Rhys BrownWilts57.46es
651Andrew DesmondMersey58.76
742Thomas WilliamsKent60.45
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
178Lolu Oluwole-OjoSurrey55.85ns
241Tadgh HealyKent56.18ns
369Harry HallSomer57.91es
457Brett MasonNhants59.02
57Jordan HadleyBucks59.89
625Joey WilliamsDurham61.16

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
177Jacob PaulSurrey53.06ns
278Lolu Oluwole-OjoSurrey54.54ns
341Tadgh HealyKent55.21ns
467Cameron DixonShrop55.82ns
511James WebsterChesh56.38es
671Aiden DaviesSYork56.97es
787Rhys BrownWilts57.63es
869Harry HallSomer58.56


Inter Boys 1500 metres Steeplechase

ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:13.56

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
15Matthew SeddonBerks4:21.33ns
223Benedict WesthenryDorset4:22.48ns
36Ricky HarvieBerks4:26.46ns
427James StockingsEssex4:30.28es
533Harrison CurlingHamp4:30.79es
615Tom RawetCorn4:31.44es
747Haran DunderdaleLincs4:35.55es
853Dalton McGuiganMidd4:38.68
925Barry MaskellDurham4:38.82
1051Warren TurnerMersey4:47.07


Inter Boys 4x100 metres Relay

ES: 45.00 NS: 43.60 BP: 41.85

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
153MiddlesexMidd42.83ns
241KentKent43.51ns
377SurreySurrey43.74es
451MerseysideMersey43.87es
59CambridgeshireCamb43.88es
637HertfordshireHerts44.42es
719DerbyshireDerby44.47es

73StaffordshireStaffdnf
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
15BerkshireBerks44.00es
271South YorkshireSYork44.44es
325DurhamDurham44.73es
443LancashireLancs44.95es
581WarwickshireWarks45.62

59NorthumberlandNlanddq

87WiltshireWiltsdns

35Hereford & WorcestershireH&Wordns
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex42.15ns
249LondonLondon42.32ns
331Greater ManchesterManch43.03ns
483West MidlandsWMid43.41ns
585West YorkshireWYork43.88es
645Leicestershire & RutlandLeics46.58
77BuckinghamshireBucks47.45
869SomersetSomer47.75

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex42.24ns
241KentKent43.02ns
331Greater ManchesterManch43.13ns
483West MidlandsWMid43.35ns
55BerkshireBerks43.84es
653MiddlesexMidd43.89es
771South YorkshireSYork44.34es

49LondonLondondnf


Inter Boys High Jump

ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
16Alexandre CraninxBerks2.02ns
25Mitchell FieldBerks1.96ns
383Joshuah HillWMid1.96ns
453Christopher KanduMidd1.96ns
531Seun OkomeManch1.93es
655Zino Mario GhaeNorf1.90es
=4Martin DanobregaBeds1.90es
834Jack MitchellHamp1.90es
927Max PaulinEssex1.90es
1037Darius PriceHerts1.90es
1141David HallKent1.87
=59Jack RoachNland1.87
1389Josh CowdreyChIs1.87
1442Thomas HowlettKent1.87
=3Joshua WatsonBeds1.87
1633Matthew AldridgeHamp1.87
1790Marc AlnerChIs1.87
1873Jaxson SykesStaff1.82
=13Patrick O'ConnorCleve1.82
2056Frazer BaronNorf1.82
2138Tim BuckleHerts1.77
=87Jamie PoultonWilts1.77
237Russell WatersonBucks1.77


Inter Boys Long Jump

ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.47

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
183Feron SayersWMid6.88+0.7ns
277Oliver NewportSurrey6.76+0.0ns
349Kamarl ThompsonLondon6.71+2.7ns
427Jospeh DewarEssex6.69+0.0ns
525Ryan KingDurham6.68+0.0ns
663Stuart StreetNotts6.49+1.2es
75Ben PearsonBerks6.21-0.9
847Jac HeanenLincs6.20+0.4
921Josh BushDevon6.16+0.1
1052Michael CauserMersey6.16-0.1
1185Matthew CamplemanWYork6.13-1.1
1251Sean CooksonMersey6.12+2.0
1359Adam SimpsonNland6.07+0.0
1473Kieran LeeStaff6.04+1.9
1550John IgeLondon5.97+0.5
1619Jamie TurnerDerby5.94+0.4
1757Sam MeylerNhants5.75+0.3


Inter Boys Triple Jump

ES: 13.20 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
137Efe UwaifoHerts14.70-1.29ns
241Tobi Sho-SilvaKent14.51+0.00ns
371Adam KhanSYork14.41+0.00ns
463Montel NeversNotts14.00-0.25ns
549Dean OamenLondon13.99+1.43ns
627Joshua OlaworeEssex13.95+0.4ns
711Adam HowellChesh13.81+1.18ns
833Sam AdamsHamp13.28-1.05es
961Kawsar AhmedNYork13.23-1.87es
1047Alexander MacDonaldLincs13.23+0.00es
1138Lemarr Jean-JacquesHerts13.20-0.85es
1283James BrownWMid13.09-1.62
1338AJack NooneHerts12.66-1.68
1421Seth HodorowskiDevon12.51-0.06
153Caleb AdesinaBeds12.48-1.63
1653Kyle TurnerMidd12.31-1.13
1785Luke CravenWYork12.17-1.22
1835Hakim ShepherdH&Wor12.11-1.53


Inter Boys Pole Vault

ES: 3.80 NS: 4.10 BP: 4.70

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
127Mitchell EtheridgeEssex4.40ns
23Jake DevereuxBeds4.30ns
344Harry CoppellLancs4.30ns
428Liam YarwoodEssex4.30ns
571Nicolas ColeSYork4.00es
633Luke HodgettsHamp4.00es
719Nathan PentinDerby4.00es
869Sam LeitchSomer3.90es
984Joseph ChestermanWMid3.80es
1085Andrew RussellWYork3.65


Inter Boys Shot

ES: 13.20 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
153Luke Roach-ChristieMidd16.26ns
263Chris ClarkeNotts16.08ns
349Louis KeenLondon15.88ns
49Oliver HolwayCamb14.02es
539Anthony NorfolkHumb13.97es
675Alex ParkinsonSuff13.93es
733Henry RidgersHamp13.77es
847Liam ClarkeLincs13.66es
978Daniel GhoshSurrey13.14
1081Conor GuestWarks13.13
117Lewis BarnesBucks12.81
1277Levy SmithSurrey12.81
1371Tom KirkSYork12.74
1425David KilpatrickDurham12.32
1569Tom EllisSomer12.31
1643William GoodierLancs12.18
1750Solomon OfosuLondon11.89


Inter Boys Discus

ES: 41.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 61.24

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
145Forrest FrancisLeics48.18ns
278Nathan CartySurrey43.44es
377Faraz RafiSurrey43.40es
420Nick HoltDerby43.03es
55Ricky DoranBerks42.71es
667Callum RuberyShrop42.06es
727Danny WilsonEssex41.63es
865Tomasz NapiorkowskiOxford40.75
957Niklas AarreNhants40.01
1019Thomas BridgeDerby39.12
1139Daniel Preston-RoutledgeHumb37.76
1215Jake BaneviciusCorn37.72
1359Jack SmithNland37.59
1469Grant McConnellSomer37.12


Inter Boys Javelin

ES: 52.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 70.52

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
167Huw BevanShrop67.91ns
265Freddie CurtisOxford66.02ns
363Thomas PetersNotts61.20ns
441Matthew BlandfordKent57.55ns
59Morgan YoungCamb56.41ns
659Terry MorganNland56.13ns
721Bradley GreenDevon54.58ns
833Michael MuckeltHamp50.86
977George DaleSurrey50.69
1085Chris BarrWYork50.20
1132Robert MakinManch49.75
1257Daniel HauckNhants49.09
1371Joe AndersonSYork48.75
1431Ben WhippManch48.38
1569Charlie GranvilleSomer47.88
1668Darren BoothShrop46.72
1719Jordan SpoldingDerby45.28
1875Finlay HudsonSuff43.93
1981Jackson GoodrumWarks43.17


Inter Boys Hammer

ES: 50.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
155Michael PainterNorf66.08ns
241Tom ParkerKent65.13ns
35Taylor CampbellBerks61.49ns
453Fellan McGuiganMidd59.88ns
547Dominic SykesLincs57.81ns
629George SalterGlouc57.37ns
754Rafal MorawskiMidd57.22ns
833Daniel AveryHamp55.57ns
927Thomas HeadEssex53.83es
103Alan SydeeBeds52.81es
1131Jack BartonManch50.42es
1219Ross DouglasDerby49.99
1359Reece StrakerNland49.93
1479James LasisSussex49.33
154Jamie Potton-BurrellBeds46.87
1661Chris StephensonNYork42.26
1735Thomas FellowesH&Wor42.19
1875Oliver ThompsonSuff40.03

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.