ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2010

Round 2 : South West Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
131Queen's College, Taunton
246Ivybridge Community College, Ivybridge
372Millfield Preparatory, Glastonbury
481St Laurence School, Bradford-on-Avon
595Gordano School, Bristol
6100Charters School, Ascot
7113Bishop Wordsworth's Grammar School, Salisbury
8130Greendown Community School, Swindon
9131Penair School A Science College, Truro
10145Reading Blue Coat School, Reading
11171St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
140Millfield School, Street
254Bishop Wordsworth's Grammar School, Salisbury
386St Laurence School, Bradford-on-Avon
491The Stonehenge School, Salisbury
5100Penair School A Science College, Truro
6105The Windsor Boys' School, Windsor
7110Gordano School, Bristol
8121Reading Blue Coat School, Reading
9141Truro School, Truro
10148St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter
11168Dauntsey's School, Devizes
12174Furze Platt Senior School, Maidenhead
13205Charters School, Ascot

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
168Newquay Tretherras School, Newquay
270Millfield Preparatory, Glastonbury
375The Abbey School, Reading
491Truro School, Truro
599The Brakenhale School, Bracknell
6101The Royal High School, Bath
7103Truro High School for Girls, Truro
8114Dauntsey's School, Devizes
9126South Wilts Grammar School for Girls, Salisbury
10128Queen's College, Taunton
11144Downe House, Thatcham
12149Greendown Community School, Swindon

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
152Millfield School, Street
254Penair School A Science College, Truro
357South Wilts Grammar School for Girls, Salisbury
484Queen's College, Taunton
585The Sir John Colfox School, Bridport
696Newquay Tretherras School, Newquay
7117Whitstone, Shepton Mallet
8123Leweston School, Sherborne
9123The Abbey School, Reading
10133Downe House, Thatcham
11164Waingels College, Reading
12193Exmouth Community College, Exmouth