SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
1st Round - London Road, Guildford - 05/10/10
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
11Charlie WyllieAshcombe

3475Toby McRaeCranmore
277Jack RandallCranmore

35139Ben BarryWilsons
341Laurence RookTrinity

36115Harry BaterOxted
484Harry SpawforthDaneHill

37141Tim MashWilsons
54Daniel MahonyAshcombe

38116Joe DominguesOxted
6105Jeremy GschwendtnerHarrdian

3911Joe Hughes
78Aaron Farr

4020Alex Bannister
812Miles Watson

41119Simon HouseOxted
9133Ben CharnockWallCGS

42144Alex StoreyWilsons
10117James GreenOxted

4325Daniel Briant
1179Daniel AllchurchDaneHill

44128Marcel HedmanWhit
1227Mason Gates

45142Josh NormanWilsons
1330Dylan Nurse

4683Connor NorrisDaneHill
14120Harvey VollerOxted

47136Joe Phillpott-ClarkWallCGS
15130Josh MillerWhit

48129Ayran KugathasWhit
16131Matthew PearsonWhit

49138George WhiteWallCGS
17103Jack CollinsHarrdian

5022Tom Sweeney
183Daniel AshwoodAshcombe

51132Luke ScamellWhit
1929James Needham

5276Thomas NealeCranmore
2037Charlie BrackenboroughTrinity

53134Joel DockerWallCGS
2180Tom HarrisonDaneHill

54104Alex CrockerHarrdian
2282Kyle McKellarDaneHill

5581James MaloneyDaneHill
2342Rhys SingletonTrinity

56107Jonas SinjanHarrdian
2440Matthew RaishbrookTrinity

57137Faris ThompsonWallCGS
25118Jonathan HadidaOxted

5874William GoddardCranmore
2638Luc HagonTrinity

5926Ryan Bywater
27127Onandi ElliotWhit

60106James RahmanHarrdian
285Oliver BakeAshcombe

6128Ross Halsey
297Anothony Anderson

62135Andrew HeinemannWallCGS
302Benjamin DysonAshcombe

6323Liam Walter
319Chris Hart

6473Alistair FlemingCranmore
3210Sam Helm

6521Callum Phillip
3378Joshua SmartCranmore



posschoolcounterspoints
1The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey1 5 18 2852
2Danes Hill, Leatherhead, Surrey4 11 21 2258
3Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey3 20 23 2470
4Kingston Grammar School, Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey7 8 29 3175
5Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey10 14 25 3685
6Carshalton Boys Sports College, Carshalton, Surrey12 13 19 4387
7Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey15 16 27 44102
8Cranmore School, Leatherhead, Surrey2 33 34 52121
9The Harrodian School, London, London6 17 54 56133
10Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey9 47 49 53158
11Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey35 37 42 45159
12Greenshaw High School, Sutton, Surrey40 50 63 65218