SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Beths Grammar School - 13/11/10
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
124Katherine Shiel-RankinGuild HS9:06
3539Phoebe CampbellJAllens:04
241Victoria PickenJAllens:27
3645Mhairi FentonSevenoak:06
32Martha CoyleCNewman:38
3757Matilda BrayKings:08
47Lucy BrettAshcombe:53
3810Eleanor ParnhamAshcombe:09
512Megan WinsladeAshcombe:55
399Rebecca LoomesAshcombe:11
619Carrie BonnarGuild HS:57
4047Freya HallSevenoak:14
742Hannah WebbJAllens10:08
4114Amy GarezeBurgessH:17
828Sophie RumbleDaneHill:09
4250Tabitha ReedTonbrgGS:20
938Breagha CampbellJAllens:12
4351Lucy ThompsonTonbrgGS:22
1065Tamara MyallTomlinsc:13
4432Sarah BurdockHawley:24
1149Rebecca O'HaraTonbrgGS:17
4569Jessica RobinsonWardenPk:27
1264Peony MyallTomlinsc:20
4629Antonia TurnerDaneHill:28
1344Sarah DoddsSevenoak:33
4753Sophie WalshTonbrgGS:29
1437Isabella BarberJAllens:37
4846Susannah GordonSevenoak:29
1521Georgiana ClarkeGuild HS:38
4952Daniela VincenziniTonbrgGS:29
1640Catriona McSorleyJAllens:39
5034Josie RiceHawley:35
1754Ellen WillumsenTonbrgGS:40
5172Natalie WattWardenPk:41
1823Hazel FergusonGuild HS:41
5270Lottie Rose FyneWardenPk:42
1935Rebecca TateHawley:42
5333Annabel DavidsonHawley:44
2018Mathilda LoughtonBurgessH:43
5430Ruby WybornDaneHill:48
2125Thea CoshamDaneHill:43
553Grace FitzpatrickCNewman:50
228Emily HornungAshcombe:43
5655Scarlett BainbridgeKings:51
2316Natasha HoileBurgessH:43
571Sasii ArsenovaCNewman12:02
2417Georgina LittleBurgessH:44
5862Phoebe HarveyTomlinsc:04
2563Sarah HeddleTomlinsc:46
5936Grace TompkinsHawley:11
2660Eve WildeKings:46
6048Eliza BondSevenoak:13
2768Clare OwenWardenPk:48
6127Ella NixonDaneHill:20
2813Rebecca CheeBurgessH:51
6256Hannah BirchKings:29
2959Megan StruthersKings:51
6326Lauren JefferyDaneHill:29
3015Rachael HawkinsBurgessH:58
6466Katie ShortlandTomlinsc:32
3143Amelia BellSevenoak11:00
6531Robyn AckermanHawley:33
3258Rhian JohnsonKings:00
6671Louise SiddawayWardenPk:41
3320Emma BrownGuild HS:04
675Alice PottertonCNewman:57
3411Lucy WatsonAshcombe:04
6861Evie CarterTomlinsc13:27
posschoolcounterspoints
1James Allen's Girls' School, London, London2 7 9 1432
2Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford, Surrey1 6 15 1840
3The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey4 5 22 3465
4Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill, Sussex20 23 24 2895
5Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey10 12 25 58105
6Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge, Kent11 17 42 43113
7Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent13 31 36 40120
8Kings' School, Winchester, Hampshire26 29 32 37124
9Danes Hill, Leatherhead, Surrey8 21 46 54129
10Hawley Place School, Camberley, Surrey19 44 50 53166
11Warden Park School, Haywards Heath, Sussex27 45 51 52175
12Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove, Sussex3 55 57 67182