SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Beths Grammar School - 13/11/10
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
144Stuart BrownJudd10:32
3468James LewingtonRobrtMay12:11
229Harry SpawforthDaneHill:35
3546Oliver HardingJudd12:13
347Toby RalphJudd:54
3623Harry SimmonsBeths12:14
412Charlie WyllieAshcombe11:03
3776Joe KellyRavensWd12:21
565Callum WardDrtfdGS11:12
3839Sam PeddieSalesian12:24
660Firdous ShinwarieWoolwich11:17
3974Joshua DalsanRavensWd12:33
743Matthew BarkerJudd11:18
4077Tyrell Simpson-TaylorRavensWd12:34
838Charlie MillsSalesian11:19
4151Louis PryorTrinity12:37
958Reece ScofieldWoolwich11:20
4263Joseph MalivoireDrtfdGS12:38
1048Jonah SmithJudd11:22
433Owen McGovernCNewman12:40
1171Bryn SmithRobrtMay11:31
4467Elliot EversonRobrtMay12:41
1218Stuart WilkinWoking H11:38
4521Ross LewerBeths12:42
1353Laurence RookTrinity11:41
4624Jim WelhamBeths12:45
1454Rhys SingletonTrinity11:42
4716Josh RainierWoking H:48
157Daniel AshwoodAshcombe11:42
4855Tobi BabatundeWoolwich:49
165Dylan SpryCNewman11:44
4941Miles SleeSalesian:50
1725Daniel AllchurchDaneHill11:47
504Bradley ParsonsCNewman:51
1870Harvey MitchellRobrtMay11:48
5172James UnderdownRobrtMay13:01
1926Tom HarrisonDaneHill11:49
5220Callum InnesBeths13:03
2011Daniel MahonyAshcombe11:50
5327James MaloneyDaneHill13:07
2145Ben CrawfordJudd11:54
5414Reuben BowlerWoking H13:11
2259Moses SedagirieWoolwich11:55
5537Tom FieldSalesian13:16
239Benjamin DysonAshcombe11:56
5669Finlay RyanRobrtMay13:23
248Oliver BakerAshcombe11:57
5773Dan BaileyRavensWd13:24
2550Luc HagonTrinity11:58
5842Harry TillSalesian13:24
2619Louis ClarkeBeths12:01
5913Joshua BowlerWoking H13:30
2722Harry NeedhamBeths12:02
6061Tommy GbadamosiDrtfdGS13:32
2840Henry RobinsonSalesian12:03
6164Luke SaheedDrtfdGS13:32
2949Charlie BrackenboroughTrinity12:04
622Edward LinesCNewman13:39
3028Kyle McKellarDaneHill12:04
6310Thomas BurnettAshcombe13:55
3157Bright SamuelWoolwich12:07
6478Oliver SimsRavensWd14:15
3252Matthew RaishbrookTrinity12:08
651Jack FosterCNewman14:48
3315Daniel JohnsonWoking H12:09


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent1 3 7 1021
2The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey4 15 20 2362
3Danes Hill, Leatherhead, Surrey2 17 19 3068
4Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London, London6 9 22 3168
5Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey13 14 25 2981
6Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire11 18 34 44107
7Salesian College, Farnborough, Hampshire8 28 38 49123
8Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent26 27 36 45134
9Woking High School, Woking, Surrey12 33 47 54146
10Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent5 42 60 61168
11Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove, Sussex16 43 50 62171
12Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent37 39 40 57173