NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Woollam Playing Fields, 160 Harpenden Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire - 13/11/10
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
13Isobel IvesCoopers9:41
3573Sophia BrzeskwinskiLEH11:18
220Rosa PrideauxUrsuline9:44
3640Katherine MyersForest11:18
324Sarah WilsonUrsuline9:45
3718Jessica ShawBerkhamp11:19
450Liberty GoodSthndGrl9:59
388Rebecca LloydBrentwdS11:23
553Olivia SofroniouSthndGrl10:02
3928Hannah KaneFitzWim11:23
678Victoria SayerLEH10:04
4061Courtney SandersNewHall11:24
752Abigail PocockSthndGrl10:09
4160Susie WilliamsStAlbGrl11:25
856Alexandra BentleyStAlbGrl10:11
4227Maddie EvisonFitzWim11:29
95Natasha PatientCoopers10:14
4372Emily WarrenKingJohn11:31
1059Tabitha WeddellStAlbGrl10:17
4462Eleanor McCaffreyNewHall11:31
1154Abigail UdenSthndGrl10:17
4537Julia BeltrandiForest11:32
1210Darcey PhilipsBrentwdS10:18
4644Sally Cowler11:33
1369Kiera TippettKingJohn10:19
4711Madelaine SimpsonBrentwdS11:39
1463Jemima WalkerNewHall10:22
4838Jessica GoddenForest11:40
1549Roisin BrowneSthndGrl10:24
4921Jessica RichardsonUrsuline11:42
1666Georgina SturgeonNewHall10:26
5048Katherine Rodden11:43
1739Katie InchForest10:33
5157Heather GeersStAlbGrl11:45
1812Lucy StorrarBrentwdS10:33
5219Lizzy BirdUrsuline11:46
1974Laura DarceyLEH10:33
537Lydia BallardBrentwdS11:46
2051Natasha MaySthndGrl10:46
5470Sian WaiteKingJohn11:47
214Megan KellyCoopers10:49
5567Amelia StennettKingJohn11:55
2255Jessica BarnesStAlbGrl10:49
5613Samantha BousfieldBerkhamp11:57
2376Isobel MilesLEH10:50
5717Laura PriceBerkhamp12:01
2423Louise WalkerUrsuline10:55
5822Francesca TurnerUrsuline12:06
2547Tara Procter10:57
599Jess LoveBrentwdS12:07
2677Annabel MorganLEH10:58
6025Jody BirminghamFitzWim12:16
276Jessica WardCoopers10:59
6145Lucy Fitzsimmons12:23
2858Georgia RobinStAlbGrl11:00
6215Beth LovettBerkhamp12:27
2916Anna NichollsBerkhamp11:03
6330Isabelle TrunleyFitzWim12:33
3071Abby-May WaltersKingJohn11:05
6465Anna McMinnNewHall12:38
311Amy BaggsCoopers11:07
6526Carys BrownFitzWim12:41
3214Pia DavisBerkhamp11:08
6642Katie WilsonForest13:32
3341Emily ReeceForest11:12
672Kathryn DuffusCoopers13:45
3475Emily LangtonLEH11:16
6843Katie Bell14:40
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex4 5 7 1127
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex1 9 21 2758
3St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire8 10 22 2868
4The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton, Middlesex6 19 23 2674
5Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Brentwood, Essex2 3 24 4978
6New Hall School, Chelmsford, Essex14 16 40 44114
7Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex12 18 38 47115
8Forest School, London, London17 33 36 45131
9The King John School, Benfleet, Essex13 30 43 54140
10Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire29 32 37 56154
11Presdales School, Ware, Hertfordshire25 46 50 61182
12The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex39 42 60 63204