NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Woollam Playing Fields, 160 Harpenden Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire - 13/11/10
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
14Lydia HallamCoopers10:55
3218Elizabeth WelshShoebry13:14
234Natalie ConnorOWENS11:00
3375Lara RossiLEH13:16
366Katie SolisJPayne11:19
3449Olivia AaronsSthndGrl13:21
476Josie SavillLEH11:28
3551Georgina DukeSthndGrl13:26
554Olivia TiddSthndGrl11:43
3611Nicole McKechnieBrentwdS13:30
621Emily BullisEastwood11:49
3714Abbie JonesShoebry13:30
753Emma JarvisSthndGrl11:54
3826Lauren BushbyWstclffG13:32
89Madeline GoughBrentwdS11:56
3964Amy RobinsonJPayne13:36
973Hannah CongdonLEH12:00
4015Kelsey MonaghanShoebry13:40
1052Sarah ImbushSthndGrl12:01
4178Hedda WidlundLEH13:43
1127Sophie CroftsWstclffG12:05
426Rebecca WardCoopers13:48
1233Josephine ConneryOWENS12:07
432Emily BuntonCoopers13:53
135Francesca SmithCoopers12:13
4423Lily SouthgateEastwood14:01
1477Molly SavillLEH12:21
4545Helena Checkley14:14
1512Isabella WarrenBrentwdS12:24
4622Kate LivermoreEastwood14:14
1648Florence Stansall-Seiler12:26
473Bethany ChambersCoopers14:15
1724Chelsea StephensEastwood12:33
4817Madison TownleyShoebry14:22
187Christy DaillyBrentwdS12:34
4946Bethany Fitzsimmons14:31
1913Georgia HoldawayShoebry12:37
5030Olivia JarvisWstclffG14:32
2010Lucy LongdenBrentwdS12:38
5137Olive FindlayForest14:34
2163Rachel CorkingJPayne12:39
528Jessica FazackerlyBrentwdS14:34
2216Tyla ShawShoebry12:41
5365Isabella SalthouseJPayne14:35
2341Georgia MalteseForest12:41
5439Georgia GidneyForest14:41
2474Kate LlewellynLEH12:47
5519Jessica BaileyEastwood14:46
2561Emily BulliedJPayne12:50
5647Sophie Goodeve14:47
2650Maariya ArshedSthndGrl12:53
5762Selina CaulfieldJPayne15:09
2735Alice MulcahyOWENS12:53
5842Victoria NickersonForest15:27
2840Lucy HayesForest12:59
5936Abigail WilderspinOWENS15:35
2928Alexa Foster-CarterWstclffG13:04
6043Fran Bannon16:23
301Hannah BloyCoopers13:04
6138Annabel GibsonForest16:35
3129Jane HardingWstclffG13:11
6244Nicole Chaytor17:20
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex5 7 10 2648
2The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton, Middlesex4 9 14 2451
3Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex8 15 18 2061
4The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex1 13 30 4286
5St John Payne Catholic Comprehensive School, Chelmsford, Essex3 21 25 3988
6Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire2 12 27 59100
7Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex11 29 31 38109
8Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex19 22 32 37110
9The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex6 17 44 46113
10Forest School, London, London23 28 51 54156
11Presdales School, Ware, Hertfordshire16 45 49 56166