NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Woollam Playing Fields, 160 Harpenden Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire - 13/11/10
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
110Liam DeeR HALE14:27
3618Allen VermeullenShoebry16:06
244Samuel GaleBSHS14:37
3750Thomas KingSevenKgs16:10
340Robin O'ConnorStAlbBoy14:44
3846Edward OliverBSHS16:10
441Mark PearceStAlbBoy15:02
395Jed RimellCoopers16:13
568James HallKingJohn15:05
4031Joe BeardSthndBoy16:14
638Robert LightowlerStAlbBoy15:09
4135Callum PastfieldSthndBoy16:14
716Josh MannShoebry15:09
4252Taschan PeartSevenKgs16:17
86Nicholas ShadeCoopers15:09
4355Henry AngoveShenfld16:31
921Rob FrithEastwood15:10
4462Chris GreganJPayne16:32
1056Darren BlackwellShenfld15:18
454Ethan PangCoopers16:32
1167Ben FranklinKingJohn15:21
4617Kieran StevensShoebry16:33
1237Jordan Bayer GoldmanStAlbBoy15:24
4763Ben HowardJPayne16:33
1322James NadinEastwood15:27
4866Matthew WhitleyJPayne16:35
149Liam CloonaR HALE15:32
4915Aaron ClarkShoebry16:36
152Andrew HollandCoopers15:33
5047Andrew PriceBSHS16:40
163Freddy KeefeCoopers15:39
5111Conor KilgallonR HALE16:45
1743Aaron CooperBSHS15:42
5260Robert MoretonShenfld16:47
1823Perry OsborneEastwood15:43
5326Mitchell BennettFitzWim16:49
1932James BlenkinsopSthndBoy15:45
5461George ClimieJPayne16:51
2033Justin FarranceSthndBoy15:47
5513Russell BeckShoebry16:52
2120Daniel EmmanuelEastwood15:48
5614Ben BurrowsShoebry16:53
2227Peter BowenFitzWim15:49
5730Lewis WilliamsFitzWim16:54
2325Tate BaronFitzWim15:52
5829Chris ShieldsFitzWim17:00
2424Joe RayEastwood15:53
5945Samuel LongdenBSHS17:07
251Nicholas DuffeyCoopers15:54
6012Ben PurcellR HALE17:09
2648William SnookBSHS15:55
6165Ben DraneJPayne17:13
2728Daniel GevauxFitzWim15:55
6239Daniel MyersStAlbBoy17:13
2864Matthew JohnsonJPayne15:57
6351Ameer MerSevenKgs17:14
2958Ben MathewsShenfld15:58
6471James ReadKingJohn17:23
3042Adam ThorpeStAlbBoy15:59
6553Gowdeep SelveranjanSevenKgs17:28
3170Daniel LeeKingJohn15:59
6654Harpreet VirdeeSevenKgs17:29
3272Jack SpinksKingJohn16:01
6759James MeadShenfld17:41
3319Joshua BantonEastwood16:03
687Oliver ArmstrongR HALE17:44
3434Nicholas HenesySthndBoy16:03
6957Joe DaviesShenfld18:03
3536Billy PullanSthndBoy16:04
7049Ricardo Da SilvaSevenKgs18:14
posschoolcounterspoints
1St Albans School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 4 6 1225
2The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex9 13 18 2161
3The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex8 15 16 2564
4The King John School, Benfleet, Essex5 11 31 3279
5The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire2 17 26 3883
6Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex19 20 34 35108
7The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex22 23 27 53125
8Richard Hale School, Hertford, Hertfordshire1 14 51 60126
9Shenfield High School, Brentwood, Essex10 29 43 52134
10Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex7 36 46 49138
11St John Payne Catholic Comprehensive School, Chelmsford, Essex28 44 47 48167
12Seven Kings High School, Ilford, Essex37 42 63 65207