NLD-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
1st Round - Valley Gdns Middle School, Valley Gardens, Whitley Bay - 13/10/10
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
111Kate WaughRGSNewc

2434Florence ThomsonDmAllenG
231Florence McPateDmAllenG

2572Olivia TurnerRichCoat
343Polly ByronAllendal

2671Bell Milner Emily JoRichCoat
486Emilia CollierWstfld

2770Julia ElderRichCoat
581Lucy CotteeCntNewHS

2838Megan CoomberGosfCMS
641Miriam JessettGosfCMS

2912Maddy WoodburnRGSNewc
768Fraser CharlotteRichCoat

3088Polly North LewisWstfld
837Lily Campbell-HewsonGosfCMS

3180Imogen BishopCntNewHS
983Gabrielle SmithCntNewHS

3267Chloe ArmstrongRichCoat
1032Livvi PlaceDmAllenG

337Georgina HoneymanRGSNewc
1133Maddi QuigleyDmAllenG

3410Ottilie StephensonRGSNewc
1289Imogen PooreWstfld

359Habiba NabiRGSNewc
1379Lucy HowarthCntNewHS

366Tamsin ShipleyValleyG
142Beth HallValleyG

3735Lauren WalesDmAllenG
1584Anna StatonCntNewHS

3840Ella ForemanGosfCMS
1685Sophie CarterWstfld

3990Lucy StablerWstfld
178Charlotte MorrisRGSNewc

4087Ellie MahonWstfld
1847Catherine SadlerAllendal

414Beth May-LennoxValleyG
1944Issy JohnsonAllendal

423Abbi LeeValleyG
201Emily BurstonValleyG

4339Rebecca CoxonGosfCMS
2136Zinnia Warde-AldamDmAllenG

4446Alice RobinsonAllendal
2269Georgia DarwentRichCoat

4545Megan RayAllendal
2382Hannah FarleyCntNewHS

4648Charlotte TailfordAllendal
posschoolcounterspoints
1Central Newcastle High School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland5 9 13 1542
2Dame Allan's Girls' School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland2 10 11 2144
3Westfield School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland4 12 16 3062
4Richard Coates C of E Middle School, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland7 22 25 2680
5Royal Grammar School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland1 17 29 3380
6Gosforth Central Middle School, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland6 8 28 3880
7Allendale Middle School, Hexham, Northumberland3 18 19 4484
8Valley Gardens Middle School, Whitley Bay, Northumberland14 20 36 41111