NE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Laurence Jackson School, Guisborough - 13/11/10
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
123Phillipa StoneNunthrpe9:08
3456Megan BeecroftStAidan11:02
237Florence McPateDmAllenG9:12
3521Eve MarshallNunthrpe11:04
358Mia MooreStAidan9:17
3645Allana JonesGiggles11:06
43Eleanor DaglishDurhamJ9:27
372Ella CrawfordDurhamJ11:12
511Jasmine PearsonAllerton9:47
384Grace DixonDurhamJ11:13
659Anna WicksStAidan9:48
3931Lucy HowarthCntNewHS11:14
735Gabrielle SmithCntNewHS9:49
4042Zinnia Warde-AldamDmAllenG11:15
834Hannah FarleyCntNewHS9:58
418Becca JohnsonAllerton11:16
969Ellie MahonWstfld10:01
4276Sam MurphyEngMart11:18
109Charlotte KnowlesAllerton10:02
4370Polly North LewisWstfld11:19
1138Livvi PlaceDmAllenG10:03
4474Libby DunningEngMart11:22
125Chloe LewisDurhamJ10:16
4575Lucy JohnsonEngMart11:27
1361Rebecca AtkinsonStLeonrd10:18
4610Katelynn NettlinghamAllerton11:31
1455Olivia BakerStAidan10:24
4747Molly MoonGiggles11:32
1522Rebecca PalmerNunthrpe10:26
4841Lauren WalesDmAllenG11:34
1632Imogen BishopCntNewHS10:27
4928Emily ScrivenSkipGHS11:36
1719Laura BlenkinsopNunthrpe10:29
5029Lucy TawnSkipGHS11:38
1871Imogen PooreWstfld10:33
5144India BirleyGiggles11:39
1920Rachel HarrisonNunthrpe10:34
5230Hannah ThomSkipGHS11:41
2025Elspeth AdamsonSkipGHS10:35
5340Florence ThomsonDmAllenG11:49
2126Eliza JoynsonSkipGHS10:36
5414Rebekah Bunn11:52
2246Clara MondragonGiggles10:36
5516Maisie Tuttle11:53
2360Lauren WoodhallStAidan10:37
5667Sophie CarterWstfld11:56
2439Maddi QuigleyDmAllenG10:38
5762Sarah BailieStLeonrd12:10
251Emma BramleyDurhamJ10:41
5873Caitlan BrownEngMart12:13
266Sarah RowellDurhamJ10:41
5963Alice CampbellStLeonrd12:27
2748Olivia ShawGiggles10:43
6015Olivia Potts12:42
2843Phoebe AltonGiggles10:46
6178Emma RogersonEngMart12:57
2912Martha StevensonAllerton10:49
627Amy DonlonAllerton13:04
3057Sophie ChumasStAidan10:50
6365Charlotte SiddowayStLeonrd13:37
3136Anna StatonCntNewHS10:53
6464Alix CarterStLeonrd13:37
3213Anna Betterton10:58
6566Vanessa StephensonStLeonrd13:38
3333Lucy CotteeCntNewHS11:01
6677Kathleen PatchettEngMart13:49
posschoolcounterspoints
1St Aidan's Church of England High School, Harrogate, North Yorkshire3 6 14 2346
2Nunthorpe School, Middlesbrough, Cleveland1 15 17 1952
3Central Newcastle High School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland7 8 16 3162
4Durham Johnston Comprehensive School, Durham, Durham4 12 25 2667
5Dame Allan's Girls' School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland2 11 24 4077
6Allertonshire School, Northallerton, North Yorkshire5 10 29 4185
7Giggleswick School, Settle, North Yorkshire22 27 28 36113
8Westfield School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland9 18 43 56126
9Skipton Girls' High School, Skipton, North Yorkshire20 21 49 50140
10The English Martyrs School, Hartlepool, Cleveland42 44 45 58189
11St Leonard's RC Comprehensive School, Durham, Durham13 57 59 63192
12Laurence Jackson School, Guisborough, Cleveland32 54 55 60201