MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
1st Round - Barnet Copthall Stadium, Greenlands Lane, Hendon, London NW4 1RL - 12/10/10
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
146Mohammed Nagi12:39
32105Samuel CoyneCVaughan14:28
2114Sean WilsonCoopers12:46
333Stephen BurgessBridwtr14:32
38James HaynesJoRich12:50
341Dylan Allison CrichterBridwtr14:34
47Ben HaynesJoRich13:00
3568Jadan Peart14:42
532James GiordmainaCampion13:05
3627Alex GrantAlbany14:43
6111Elliott NunnCoopers13:07
3782Jayan PatelMHCHS14:47
76Jake WilliamsonBridwtr13:11
3829George MaydellAlbany14:49
8109Jake BrocklebankCoopers13:12
3979Daniel WilsonMHCHS14:51
933Sean O'CallaghanCampion13:18
40107Arnold MensuohCVaughan14:59
102Conall BrownBridwtr13:20
4167Harry Cheik15:23
114Eddie DuncombeBridwtr13:26
4230Sam SartorisAlbany15:24
1237Tarryn AllarakhiaSevenKgs13:43
4319Reece Farren15:27
1335Thomas SaundersCampion13:45
4428Mitchell KeepAlbany15:36
1443Sekeria Abdikarim13:48
4525Lewis BaileyAlbany15:37
15108Eoin WardCVaughan13:52
4626Fraser BostonAlbany15:43
1642Sinthuyan SrikanSevenKgs13:54
4711Tobi ObaremoJoRich16:00
1734Timi Olatunji-OyelajaCampion14:05
4847Oliver Bowles16:02
1820Luke Harris14:06
4940Israel OlujimniSevenKgs16:07
1936Charles SmithCampion14:09
5021Alfie Martin16:29
2044Lauri Gibson-Wadsworth14:11
5110Jireh KyariJoRich16:36
2138Sali ChoisenSevenKgs14:12
5224Nohman Javid Malik16:59
2248Charlie Williams14:12
5380Freddie AdjeiMHCHS17:06
235Louis Martin HukeBridwtr14:13
5469Jayden Martine17:36
2423Paul Smith14:14
5581Afolabi AwosikaMHCHS17:40
25106Samuel CunninghamCVaughan14:15
5641Robert SearleSevenKgs17:42
2631Kai ArrowsmithCampion14:16
5739Jonathon MonduaSevenKgs17:43
279Daniel JohnJoRich14:20
58103Freddie CornwellCVaughan17:51
2822George Newell14:22
5971Eric Rukidi19:07
29112Ryan PinkneyCoopers14:23
6070Jalen Ahmet21:03
30104Jamie CoxCVaughan14:23
6112Elvis SylisufiJoRich21:04
31113Nathan SmithCoopers14:25


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Campion School, Hornchurch, Essex5 9 13 1744
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex2 6 8 2945
3Bridgewater Middle School, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire7 10 11 2351
4Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth, Middlesex1 14 20 2257
5Jo Richardson Community School, Dagenham, Essex3 4 27 4781
6Seven Kings High School, Ilford, Essex12 16 21 4998
7The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London, London15 25 30 32102
8Barnhill Community High School, Hayes, Middlesex18 24 28 43113
9The Albany School, Hornchurch, Essex36 38 42 44160
10Mill Hill County High School, London, Middlesex37 39 53 55184
11Heartlands High School, London, London35 41 54 59189