ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
1st Round - Hylands Park, Chelmsford CM2 8WQ - 6-10-10
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
141Millie SmithFitzWim6:58
3150Stevie-Lea DonaldsonCecilJns8:40
265Olivia SofroniouSthndGrl7:01
3237Jody BirminghamFitzWim8:43
332Jodie JuddCastleVw7:09
3351Regan DoyleCecilJns8:47
461Liberty GoodSthndGrl7:14
3454Sipho NkomoCecilJns8:49
562Victoria HiscockSthndGrl7:14
3576Lauren CoyWstclffG8:50
664Abigail PocockSthndGrl7:15
3673Tilly AitmarriWstclffG8:52
766Abigail UdenSthndGrl7:34
3742Isabelle TrunleyFitzWim8:53
863Cydney OwenSthndGrl7:41
3868Lucy JordanGableHll8:54
915Kiera TippettKingJohn7:41
3971Milly ThompsonGableHll8:56
1014Antonia Tidy-JonesKingJohn7:44
4048Hayley WattsKgEdmund8:57
1140Bethan McElroyFitzWim7:45
4175Emily CarringtonWstclffG8:59
1260Zoe TiddShoebry7:45
4253Morgan LetchCecilJns9:00
1347Maddy GowardKgEdmund7:46
4335Tak PhoolsawatCastleVw9:04
1452Elyssia JohnstonCecilJns7:47
4469Katie LyonGableHll9:09
1578Alexandra RaeWstclffG7:48
4549Angleica DixonCecilJns9:11
1677Katie HowardWstclffG7:48
4643Ellen AnkinKgEdmund9:11
1758Isablea HedgesShoebry7:49
4733Olivia McDonnellCastleVw9:12
1856Ellie BenhamShoebry7:50
4844Kaira BarnesKgEdmund9:14
1916Elisha Turner-PowellKingJohn7:51
4972Catlin TimmingsGableHll9:16
2039Hannah KaneFitzWim7:54
5059Chloe Jai FisherShoebry9:16
2138Maddie EvisonFitzWim7:56
5112Isabelle WallingsDeanes9:20
2218Abby-May WaltersKingJohn7:57
5257Chloe Brunton WildShoebry9:26
2374Millie BainWstclffG7:58
5331Tia GoodenCastleVw9:40
2445Neve BarrKgEdmund8:01
5446Abby CummingsKgEdmund9:53
2510Lilly PagramDeanes8:05
5570Katie ScuttGableHll9:59
2613Briony FindleyKingJohn8:10
5667Rebecca DurkanGableHll10:12
2711Brogan SmithDeanes8:16
577Jadiene BrownDeanes10:23
2855Courteny AndrewsShoebry8:20
5836Erin RaineCastleVw10:40
2917Sian WaiteKingJohn8:26
598Rachel EarysDeanes10:51
309Sadiya MudhirDeanes8:36
6034Shannon MorganCastleVw11:06
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex2 4 5 617
2The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex1 11 20 2153
3The King John School, Benfleet, Essex9 10 19 2260
4Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex12 17 18 2875
5Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex15 16 23 3589
6Cecil Jones College, Southend-on-Sea, Essex14 31 33 34112
7The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex13 24 40 46123
8The Deanes School, Benfleet, Essex25 27 30 51133
9Castle View School, Canvey Island, Essex3 43 47 53146
10Gable Hall School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex38 39 44 49170