ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
1st Round - Hylands Park, Chelmsford CM2 8WQ - 6-10-10
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
166Laurence WillmoreSthndBoy8:29
2843George HareKgEdmund
256Adam JordanShoebry8:31
2936Adam WattsCastleVw
339Max JonesFitzWim8:35
3067George EpslyGableHll
442Josh ThornFitzWim8:39
3169Ryan KnightGableHll
562Adam FosterSthndBoy8:47
3268Arri KirbyGableHll
615Christian GrayKingJohn

3333Fraser GibbsCastleVw
750Jorden CulleyCecilJns

3460Alex WainwrightShoebry
863Cameron GloverSthndBoy

3514George CoxKingJohn
965Thomas LeighSthndBoy

3618Harry TaylorKingJohn
1041Matthew SeagoFitzWim

3771Elliot PageGableHll
1164Joe KiddSthndBoy

3870Owen MooreGableHll
1255Jack BassettShoebry

3931Jamie CairnesCastleVw
1316Joe LilleyKingJohn

4011Bradley WhiteDeanes
1417Jacob SmithKingJohn

4110Harry PayneDeanes
1561Ryan CreaseySthndBoy

427Micheal AmushanDeanes
1672Sonny ShillingGableHll

4353Josh PerryCecilJns
1759Mattias TonkingShoebry

4451Edward MukudiaCecilJns
1839Max JonesFitzWim

4546Louis PatientKgEdmund
1957Callum LudlaimShoebry

4632Mark CarrCastleVw
2037Kristian BrownFitzWim

4748Daniel TaglioniKgEdmund
2134Alfie MacdonaldCastleVw

4813Kenny AustinKingJohn
2245Charlie MardenKgEdmund

4954Luke ThornCecilJns
2347Eban RowledgeKgEdmund

5052Daniel PerryCecilJns
2440Owen LeeFitzWim

519Ed BrownDeanes
2558Thomas PudneyShoebry

5212Freddie WhittleDeanes
2635George TidyCastleVw

5349Faron BurtonCecilJns
2744James LinnaneKgEdmund



posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex1 5 8 923
2The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex3 4 10 1835
3Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex2 12 17 1950
4The King John School, Benfleet, Essex6 13 14 3568
5The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex22 23 27 28100
6Gable Hall School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex16 30 31 32109
7Castle View School, Canvey Island, Essex21 26 29 33109
8Cecil Jones College, Southend-on-Sea, Essex7 43 44 49143
9The Deanes School, Benfleet, Essex40 41 42 51174