ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
1st Round - Hylands Park, Chelmsford CM2 8WQ - 6-10-10
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
115James HallKingJohn13:33
2756Ben BurrowsShoebry
214Ben FranklinKingJohn13:44
2855Russell BeckShoebry
358Josh MannShoebry13:46
2936Laurence ThorneCastleVw
465Nicholas HenesySthndBoy13:58
3011George RedwinDeanes
561Joe BeardSthndBoy14:03
319George LiddiardDeanes
662James BlenkinsopSthndBoy

3267James DakinGableHll
738Peter BowenFitzWim

3310Jon ParkynDeanes
866Peter OgdembamiSthndBoy

3468Jacob DennisGableHll
937Tate BaronFitzWim

3569Ryan GeeGableHll
1054Connor ThorpeCecilJns

3651Danny FosterCecilJns
1139Daniel GevauxFitzWim

3746Kyle MarshallKgEdmund
1263Benjamin CockrillSthndBoy

388Frankie KiddellDeanes
1364Justin FarranceSthndBoy

3950Thomas BreakwelCecilJns
1444Robyn HunterKgEdmund

4047Ben NockKgEdmund
1560Allen VermeullenShoebry

4134Harry LongCastleVw
1670Loiue ShillingGableHll

4245Oliver LloydKgEdmund
1716Daniel LeeKingJohn

4372Tommy WisemanGableHll
1840Chris ShieldsFitzWim

4432Alfie FletcherCastleVw
1942Lewis WilliamsFitzWim

4552Peter SharrottCecilJns
2057Aaron ClarkShoebry

4613James BriarsKingJohn
2159Kieran StevensShoebry

4735Jordan NicholsCastleVw
2248Nicky WebbKgEdmund

4843Rory FitzsimmonsKgEdmund
2331Bradley CammCastleVw

4912Liam WraggDeanes
2471Olly SotoyimboGableHll

5049Bobby BozhiderCecilJns
2541Jack SmithFitzWim

517Cy DaleyDeanes
2618Jack SpinksKingJohn



posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex4 5 6 823
2The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex7 9 11 1845
3The King John School, Benfleet, Essex1 2 17 2646
4Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex3 15 20 2159
5Gable Hall School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex16 24 32 34106
6The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex14 22 37 40113
7Cecil Jones College, Southend-on-Sea, Essex10 36 39 45130
8The Deanes School, Benfleet, Essex30 31 33 38132
9Castle View School, Canvey Island, Essex23 29 41 44137