EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley - 13/11/10
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
145Josh Cara10:40
3456Charlie HowlettLdWill12:01
216Will PerkinDrChallG10:54
355Owain SpencerAylesbGS12:02
334Owen SeamarkOusedale10:55
3639Joseph Darby12:03
413Robert HallDrChallG10:59
3735Ollie ThomasOusedale12:04
562Tom AngellRBloomfd11:10
3863Jake KeechRBloomfd12:06
652Matt Le PoidevanWestley11:16
396Fred WyattAylesbGS12:08
730Tom OneilLincroft11:18
4025Daniel CurranLincroft12:12
828Frankie JenkinsLincroft11:20
4168Lewis EdwardsThrpStAn12:13
929William MullinsLincroft11:21
428Layton BilsonWillPark12:14
1020Harry JacobsFarlingd11:23
4341Matteo Sarro12:17
1122Henry MildownFarlingd11:25
4465Ryan WardRBloomfd12:18
1219Dan HansonFarlingd11:26
4567Mark Chaney-BaxterThrpStAn12:22
1314Samuel HenningDrChallG11:27
4642Patrick Worth12:24
1426Jack DaltonLincroft11:31
4751Charlie GoodchildWestley12:27
1517Fred SandersDrChallG11:34
484Brandon RidgleyAylesbGS12:31
1633Archie RippinOusedale11:35
4964James SpraggRBloomfd12:33
177Connor AldridgeWillPark11:36
5071Jordan StaffThrpStAn12:36
1870Alfie LinsteadThrpStAn11:37
5166Jarrad WhiteRBloomfd12:37
1937Lorcan Barron11:38
5247Tom Oliver12:54
2069Tom LakeThrpStAn11:39
5310Josh CooperWillPark13:00
2157Tom PorterLdWill11:39
542Harry FaulknerAylesbGS13:11
2227Jack HaddinLincroft11:43
5559Keiren WakefieldLdWill13:12
2315James KingstonDrChallG11:44
5661Robson AngellRBloomfd13:15
2421Jason KingFarlingd11:45
5748Henry Pickering13:16
251James CroninAylesbGS11:46
5838Christopher Beazer13:17
263Will FisherAylesbGS11:51
5946Wills Leng13:19
2723Theo PassmoreFarlingd11:52
6072Thomas WatkinsThrpStAn13:28
2844James Bird11:52
6140Oliver Horsfall13:32
2943Jim Beaty11:52
6258Nick DugmoreLdWill13:41
309Jack BondWillPark11:52
6360Sam PetersLdWill13:49
3118David WillcoxDrChallG11:53
6449William BurgessWestley14:32
3231Mitchell BartonOusedale11:54
6553Lewis SmithWestley15:00
3355Alfie HowlettLdWill11:55
6632Matthew DelaneyOusedale15:52
posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire2 4 13 1534
2Lincroft Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire7 8 9 1438
3Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk10 11 12 2457
4Ousedale School, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire3 16 32 3788
5Spratton Hall School, Northampton, Northamptonshire1 28 29 52110
6Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich, Norfolk18 20 41 45124
7Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire25 26 35 39125
8Robert Bloomfield Middle School, Shefford, Bedfordshire5 38 44 49136
9Daventry William Parker School, Daventry, Northamptonshire17 30 42 53142
10Lord Williams's School, Thame, Oxfordshire21 33 34 55143
11Rushmoor School, Bedford, Bedfordshire19 36 43 46144
12Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk6 47 64 65182