EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2010
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley - 13/11/10
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
124Bradley WattleworthFarlingd15:16
3140Adam Moore17:48
243Alex ClarkCombertn15:47
3222Louis SellerFarlingd17:50
364Luke GreerNhmptB16:01
3325Calum ClipstoneThurstn17:53
410Sam Knee-RobinsonSharnbrk16:10
345Tristan ReedAylesbGS17:57
563Thomas CharteressNhmptB16:14
359Joe CookSharnbrk17:59
616James McCarthyDrChallG16:24
3659Ryan MannellKgEdVI18:05
761Ed AtkinsNhmptB16:26
3750Kyle Dann18:09
817Andrew StenningDrChallG16:29
3820Alistair GuiteFarlingd18:19
955Seb AnthonyKgEdVI16:32
3956Liam DoeKgEdVI18:20
107Joe BurginSharnbrk16:37
4041Christopher Rowe18:23
1154George Towersey16:37
416Will SandersAylesbGS18:31
1244Guy KendallCombertn16:41
4253Luke Rutty18:33
1362Jake ButlerNhmptB16:44
4346Sam ReynoldsCombertn18:35
1466Sam SherrattNhmptB16:59
4460Brendon RossKgEdVI18:44
1571James RobertsRGS-HWyc17:01
4514Elie Bhou-GarisDrChallG18:50
161Elliot CollinAylesbGS17:04
4670Josh FergusonRGS-HWyc18:52
173Tatenda ManjengwaAylesbGS17:06
4737Oliver Bryant18:58
1813Joseph AherneDrChallG17:08
4869William BojkowskiRGS-HWyc19:06
194Connel ReedAylesbGS17:09
4942Callum Wilkinson19:10
2045Ben LittledykeCombertn17:13
502Rupert KelleyAylesbGS19:14
2165Charlie GriffithsNhmptB17:17
5149Douglas Broad19:16
2218Michael TurnerDrChallG17:18
5267David BaileyRGS-HWyc19:25
2326Kieran DisdleThurstn17:19
5368Luke BarrowsRGS-HWyc19:30
248Sam CadiganSharnbrk17:20
5430Liam TrickeyThurstn19:43
2511Tom SteadSharnbrk17:29
5552Liam Rutty19:44
2619Sam BarberFarlingd17:31
5629Josh StuartThurstn19:46
2723Luke TomlinsonFarlingd17:34
5757Brendon HeatleyKgEdVI19:52
2827Cameron HarringtonThurstn17:37
5839Joshua Rivers19:56
2915Joe CochraneDrChallG17:39
5912Steven TabernerSharnbrk20:00
3021Tim MoxhamFarlingd17:40
6051Tom Gibbons20:50
posschoolcounterspoints
1Northampton School for Boys, Northampton, Northamptonshire3 5 7 1328
2Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire6 8 18 2254
3Sharnbrook Upper School and Community College, Bedford, Bedfordshire4 10 24 2563
4Comberton Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire2 12 20 4377
5Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk1 26 27 3084
6Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire16 17 19 3486
7King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk9 36 39 44128
8Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk23 28 33 54138
9John Mason School, Abingdon, Oxfordshire11 37 42 51141
10The Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire15 46 48 52161
11Rushmoor School, Bedford, Bedfordshire31 40 47 49167