WLT-1
ESAA TRACK AND FIELD SCHOOLS CUP- FIRST ROUND
WILTSHIRE : FIRST ROUND : THE COUNTY GROUND, SWINDON : 19/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 334pts : GOLDOLPHIN SCHOOL
100m14.3s =
14.8s =
16pts
13pts
 VERITY MARSH
GABRIELLA VALENTINE
200m28.6s =
30.9s =
22pts
15pts
 BEATRICE FORDHAM
SOPHIE MERRITT
800m2m37.3s =
3m04.7s =
22pts
13pts
 LUCY ROCHFORD
DOROTHY FALLA
1500m5m25.5s =
5m59.5s =
21pts
16pts
 PHOEBE ROCHFORD
TATIANA STRATTON
Hurdles15.7s =
16.1s =
12pts
10pts
 ALEX WHITTLE
ALEXANDRA BURDGE
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
16pts
17pts
 PHOEBE ROCHFORD
TATIANA STRATTON
Long Jump4.08m =
4.10m =
16pts
16pts
 VERITY MARSH
ALEX WHITTLE
Shot8.69m =
6.24m =
24pts
12pts
 ANNA CHADWICK
BEATRICE FORDHAM
Discus29.29m =
11.51m =
31pts
8pts
 SOPHIE MERRITT
DOROTHY FALLA
Javelin15.12m =
10.16m =
13pts
6pts
 EMMA AUBREY
GABRIELLA VALENTINE
2 : 271pts : ST LAURENCE
100m14.5s =
14.9s =
14pts
12pts
 RUBY HOBBS
MARIA BUSH
200m28.4s =
33.4s =
23pts
8pts
 SABINE KINGSTON
CHLOE FLOWER
800m2m46.2s =
3m07.4s =
19pts
12pts
 CHARLOTTE HAYNES
KYLAH GORDON
1500m6m35.2s =
6m18.8s =
10pts
12pts
 BECKY HAWKINS
ELLIE HINE
Hurdles15.5s =
16.3s =
12pts
10pts
 EMILY MARTIN
JESSIE HULBERT
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.08m =
14pts
10pts
 CASSIE FAWCETT
ELLIE HINE
Long Jump4.70m =
3.83m =
28pts
13pts
 SABINE KINGSTON
JESSIE HULBERT
Shot8.49m =
5.21m =
23pts
9pts
 CHARLOTTE HAYNES
CHLOE FLOWER
Discus11.24m =
11.38m =
8pts
8pts
 RUBY HOBBS
MEGAN COOMBS
Javelin9.90m =
9.07m =
6pts
5pts
 BECKY HAWKINS
KYLAH GORDON
3 : 268pts : SOUTH WILTS GRAMMAR
100m15.3s =
16.0s =
10pts
7pts
 ISOBEL RUTLEDGE
ISOBEL DICKSON
200m29.8s =
30.7s =
18pts
15pts
 HOLLY SCOTT
IMOGEN KUNZER
800m3m12.4s =
3m07.9s =
10pts
12pts
 ANNA BARNES
SOPHE WADDINGTON
1500m5m08.1s =
6m34.2s =
24pts
10pts
 SOPHIE KALIK
GABBY MORSE
Hurdles16.2s =
15.1s =
10pts
14pts
 PHOEBE KALIK
CATHERINE LETHBRIDGE
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 IMOGEN KUNZER
SOPHE WADDINGTON
Long Jump4.03m =
3.86m =
15pts
14pts
 HOLLY SCOTT
CATHERINE LETHBRIDGE
Shot6.50m =
6.42m =
13pts
13pts
 MOLLY JUDD
ANNA BARNES
Discus12.34m =
12.71m =
9pts
10pts
 SOPHIE KALIK
PHOEBE KALIK
Javelin17.42m =
10.10m =
16pts
6pts
 ANASTASIA O'CONNOR
GABBY MORSE
4 : 259pts : ST MARY'S
100m14.2s =
15.0s =
17pts
12pts
 TIWA SAGOE
TABITHA ELLIS
200m30.1s =
31.3s =
17pts
13pts
 ELEANOR NYE
OLIVIA KING
800m3m12.7s =
3m00.9s =
10pts
14pts
 HELENA BOASE
JASMINE VON DER ESCH
1500m5m30.1s =
5m41.5s =
20pts
19pts
 BELLA SMITH
IONA BROMAGE
Hurdles15.9s =
15.7s =
11pts
12pts
 GEORGI HIGGINS
ISABELLA TOTTENHAM
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.14m =
18pts
12pts
 BELLA SMITH
JASMINE VON DER ESCH
Long Jump3.72m =
3.62m =
12pts
11pts
 GEORGI HIGGINS
ISABELLA TOTTENHAM
Shot6.65m =
5.14m =
14pts
9pts
 ELEANOR NYE
IONA BROMAGE
Discus15.79m =
13.54m =
14pts
11pts
 HELENA BOASE
OLIVIA KING
Javelin9.95m =
10.93m =
6pts
7pts
 LAURA STEEL
CLAUDIA MEISSNER
WLT-1
ESAA TRACK AND FIELD SCHOOLS CUP- FIRST ROUND
WILTSHIRE : FIRST ROUND : THE COUNTY GROUND, SWINDON : 19/05/10
Junior Girls
4 : 259pts : GREENDOWN
100m14.6s =
15.0s =
14pts
12pts
 LYDIA ROGERS
JESSICA JENNER
200m31.8s =
32.7s =
12pts
9pts
 ASHLEIGH-RAE CLEVERLY
SHELBY TEARALL
800m2m49.8s =
2m47.8s =
18pts
19pts
 JESSICA DODSON
BETHANY GEORGE
1500m5m22.5s =
6m16.2s =
22pts
13pts
 CHARLIE GEORGE
RHIANNA JONES
Hurdles17.4s =
17.8s =
6pts
5pts
 CHELSEA HALL
ELLIE LARKIN
Relay62.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
18pts
13pts
 CHARLIE GEORGE
JESSICA JENNER
Long Jump3.44m =
2.75m =
9pts
3pts
 ASHLEIGH-RAE CLEVERLY
LYDIA ROGERS
Shot4.96m =
5.46m =
8pts
10pts
 CHELSEA HALL
RHIANNA JONES
Discus14.57m =
16.66m =
12pts
15pts
 AMBER BALLARD
ELLIE LARKIN
Javelin18.73m =
14.00m =
18pts
11pts
 MORGAN DANIELS
BETHANY GEORGE
6 : 248pts : ST JOHN'S
100m15.2s =
14.7s =
11pts
13pts
 ISABELLA LEE
ANNABEL NICHOLS
200m30.5s =
32.5s =
16pts
10pts
 TILLEY OLIVER
EMILY PALMER
800m3m08.2s =
3m16.0s =
12pts
9pts
 MOIRA CONNOR
CERES WOOLLEY
1500m5m59.4s =
5m58.3s =
16pts
16pts
 ALICE SEWELL
JESSIE PIGOTT
Hurdles14.6s =
16.9s =
16pts
8pts
 LAURA FLEMING
PIP ARMITAGE
Relay64.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 ALICE SEWELL
ANNABEL NICHOLS
Long Jump3.70m =
3.65m =
12pts
12pts
 LAURA FLEMING
ISABELLA LEE
Shot5.38m =
5.31m =
9pts
9pts
 MADDIE EASTER
EMILY PALMER
Discus13.48m =
12.88m =
11pts
10pts
 EMILY RODRIGUEZ-MARTIN
CERES WOOLLEY
Javelin13.32m =
13.43m =
10pts
10pts
 TILLEY OLIVER
PIP ARMITAGE
7 : 240pts : THE RIDGEWAY SCHOOL
100m15.4s =
14.4s =
10pts
15pts
 HANNAH DYSON
TISHAN COX
200m31.8s =
31.0s =
12pts
14pts
 SOPHIE ROBSON
SOPHIE TREMLIN
800m3m12.8s =
3m09.9s =
10pts
11pts
 EMMA BISHOP
SHELBIE MAULE
1500m5m11.8s =
5m53.6s =
24pts
17pts
 CARLA HUYNH
SAMANTHA REEVES
Hurdles16.1s =
16.9s =
10pts
8pts
 ELEANOR THOMPSON
CHLOE WATTS
Relay70.5s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 CARLA HUYNH
SAMANTHA REEVES
Long Jump3.82m =
4.09m =
13pts
16pts
 SOPHIE ROBSON
ELEANOR THOMPSON
Shot4.76m =
5.36m =
7pts
9pts
 HANNAH DYSON
CHLOE WATTS
Discus13.15m =
12.99m =
10pts
10pts
 EMMA STAMP
SOPHIE TREMLIN
Javelin9.55m =
12.26m =
5pts
9pts
 HOLLY THOMPSON
TISHAN COX
8 : 174pts : DEVIZES SCHOOL
100m15.4s =
15.8s =
10pts
8pts
 EMILY HUTCHINSON
EMMA MILLER
200m32.9s =
36.5s =
9pts
2pts
 JAYE GREEN
HOLLY MILLS
800m3m15.6s =
2m47.0s =
9pts
19pts
 FAYE ROBINSON
LUCY MORRISON
1500m6m43.6s =
6m48.1s =
8pts
7pts
 RACHEL HOLT
NICOLE PFEIL
Hurdles =
18.1s =
0pts
4pts
 REBEKAH CAMPION-CHILTON
EMILY BULLER
Relay65.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.11m =
16pts
11pts
 EMILY HUTCHINSON
FAYE ROBINSON
Long Jump3.09m =
3.40m =
6pts
9pts
 RACHEL HOLT
EMMA MILLER
Shot6.83m =
5.61m =
15pts
10pts
 LAUREN WOOD
NICOLE PFEIL
Discus12.40m =
9.91m =
9pts
6pts
 JAYE GREEN
HOLLY MILLS
Javelin =
11.16m =
0pts
7pts
 RUBY O'MALLEY
LUCY MORRISON