WLT-1
ESAA TRACK AND FIELD SCHOOLS CUP- FIRST ROUND
WILTSHIRE : FIRST ROUND : THE COUNTY GROUND, SWINDON : 19/05/10
Junior Boys
1 : 386pts : BISHOP WORDSWORTH
100m14.1s =
14.3s =
11pts
10pts
 DANIEL CLARKE
ALEXANDER PASCALIDIS
200m27.8s =
27.4s =
18pts
19pts
 DANIEL BECKLES
JACOB WHATMORE
400m63.0s =
62.3s =
19pts
19pts
 JAMES RICHARDS
THOMAS SCOTT
800m2m41.6s =
2m57.5s =
13pts
8pts
 JOSHUA MERRY
JACK PAGET
1500m5m23.2s =
5m14.1s =
13pts
15pts
 JAMES COCHRANE
LAWRENCE PITMAN
Hurdles15.1s =
14.3s =
14pts
18pts
 DOMINIC ELLIS
JACK GURNEY
Relay60.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.14m =
16pts
8pts
 DANIEL CLARKE
JAMES COCHRANE
Long Jump3.95m =
4.24m =
11pts
14pts
 TEDDY WOOLGROVE
JACK GURNEY
Triple Jump10.14m =
9.09m =
19pts
14pts
 JACOB WHATMORE
THOMAS SCOTT
Shot11.53m =
8.36m =
24pts
14pts
 DANIEL BECKLES
JACK PAGET
Discus29.64m =
25.70m =
24pts
20pts
 JAMES RICHARDS
DOMINIC ELLIS
Javelin24.42m =
25.38m =
17pts
18pts
 FELIX MARTIN
ALEXANDER PASCALIDIS
2 : 355pts : STONEHENGE SCHOOL
100m13.6s =
15.1s =
14pts
6pts
 KEIRAN EDWARDS
BEN WHELAN
200m29.9s =
30.9s =
12pts
10pts
 GEORGE CHARLES
PADDY CREESE
400m64.7s =
64.8s =
16pts
16pts
 MATTHEW SMITH
DOUG BLOOM
800m2m20.5s =
2m29.4s =
20pts
17pts
 LUKE ASH
CHRIS HILL
1500m4m49.2s =
5m32.3s =
21pts
10pts
 GIO DOWNIE
CONNOR AITKEN
Hurdles13.3s =
26.1s =
23pts
0pts
 ROB DYBA
CAMERON ROACH
Relay59.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.47m =
19pts
19pts
 ROB DYBA
GIO DOWNIE
Long Jump4.42m =
4.83m =
16pts
20pts
 KEIRAN EDWARDS
LUKE ASH
Triple Jump9.28m =
8.69m =
15pts
12pts
 DOUG BLOOM
BEN WHELAN
Shot8.89m =
6.96m =
15pts
9pts
 JACK BUSBY
JACK CROUGHTON
Discus24.10m =
15.92m =
18pts
10pts
 MATTHEW SMITH
CHRIS HILL
Javelin19.93m =
21.87m =
12pts
14pts
 GEORGE CHARLES
PADDY CREESE
3 : 298pts : ST JOHN'S
100m13.9s =
13.8s =
12pts
13pts
 AIDEN HORWOOD
JAMIE AMOR
200m31.5s =
29.0s =
8pts
15pts
 JACK AMOS
MARCUS BOWYER
400m76.6s =
=
2pts
0pts
 PAUL MOORE
HARRISON LOWE
800m2m23.0s =
2m34.9s =
19pts
15pts
 BEN HOLLAND
FINN CONNOR
1500m5m30.6s =
5m30.3s =
11pts
11pts
 HUGO TAYLOR
RJ HORWOOD
Hurdles14.7s =
16.2s =
16pts
8pts
 ALEX PAINTING
TOM TEAGLE
Relay57.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.50m =
18pts
20pts
 ALEX PAINTING
BEN HOLLAND
Long Jump4.52m =
3.87m =
17pts
10pts
 HARRY PURDIE
TOM TEAGLE
Triple Jump9.52m =
9.15m =
16pts
14pts
 FINN CONNOR
RJ HORWOOD
Shot7.81m =
8.02m =
12pts
13pts
 JACK AMOS
MARCUS BOWYER
Discus13.75m =
14.32m =
8pts
8pts
 AIDEN HORWOOD
WILL BOWERMAN
Javelin17.23m =
16.72m =
10pts
9pts
 HUGO TAYLOR
HARRISON LOWE
4 : 283pts : GREENDOWN
100m12.4s =
14.3s =
26pts
10pts
 JAMAEL LEWIS
ALEX WEBB
200m28.5s =
29.4s =
16pts
14pts
 ELLIOT MAGS-FRANKLIN
HARRY MARVELL
400m64.8s =
64.9s =
16pts
16pts
 SAM KING
LOUIS PARADISE
800m2m32.2s =
2m49.3s =
16pts
10pts
 MATT RUTLAND
CALLUM ASLENTEPE
1500m5m18.7s =
5m24.8s =
14pts
12pts
 DANIEL WATT
TAYLAN OZDEMIER
Hurdles16.5s =
15.9s =
7pts
10pts
 COREY JEVDET
DAVID HOWARD
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 MATT RUTLAND
HARRY MARVELL
Long Jump4.03m =
3.98m =
12pts
11pts
 JAMAEL LEWIS
ELLIOT MAGS-FRANKLIN
Triple Jump8.68m =
8.99m =
12pts
13pts
 DANIEL WATT
LOUIS PARADISE
Shot7.35m =
7.09m =
10pts
9pts
 COREY JEVDET
ALEX WEBB
Discus19.12m =
12.28m =
13pts
6pts
 SAM KING
CALLUM ASLENTEPE
Javelin21.53m =
13.55m =
14pts
6pts
 JAY ATKINSON
KYLE GENTLEMAN
WLT-1
ESAA TRACK AND FIELD SCHOOLS CUP- FIRST ROUND
WILTSHIRE : FIRST ROUND : THE COUNTY GROUND, SWINDON : 19/05/10
Junior Boys
5 : 281pts : ST LAURENCE
100m13.1s =
14.1s =
19pts
11pts
 CURTIS CLEVERLEY
TOM FRANCIS
200m29.5s =
30.7s =
13pts
10pts
 KAAN OZTURK
AIDAN JAMES
400m69.9s =
69.4s =
10pts
11pts
 ROSS DEWAR
JAMES LEEMING
800m2m50.3s =
3m00.6s =
10pts
7pts
 FRANKIE ELLIOT
FINN AUBREY
1500m5m16.2s =
5m09.5s =
14pts
16pts
 EVAN LIDDLE
ALFIE KILGOUR
Hurdles14.3s =
16.3s =
18pts
8pts
 ANDREW FOXALL
THEO SPENCE
Relay =
60.5s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
15pts
15pts
 KAAN OZTURK
THEO SPENCE
Long Jump3.61m =
3.97m =
8pts
11pts
 CURTIS CLEVERLEY
TOM FRANCIS
Triple Jump8.52m =
8.86m =
11pts
13pts
 ROSS DEWAR
EVAN LIDDLE
Shot8.05m =
7.39m =
13pts
10pts
 LIAM HOLDEN
AIDAN JAMES
Discus14.97m =
15.69m =
9pts
10pts
 JAMES PRIDHAM
JAMES LEEMING
Javelin11.21m =
13.20m =
4pts
6pts
 FRANKIE ELLIOT
ANDREW FOXALL
6 : 223pts : THE RIDGEWAY SCHOOL
100m15.3s =
14.8s =
5pts
8pts
 TYLER WILKINSON
HARRY ALEXANDER
200m30.6s =
30.1s =
11pts
12pts
 HARRY COOK
GEORGE BASKERVILLE
400m66.3s =
63.3s =
14pts
18pts
 TOM FIELDSEND
GEORGE COLLIER-JEFFERIES
800m2m49.8s =
2m31.8s =
10pts
16pts
 WILLIAM HEATHER
WILLIAM RANDALL
1500m5m29.9s =
5m22.2s =
11pts
13pts
 HARRY BRYANT
KIERAN GARRAWAY
Hurdles17.4s =
16.6s =
4pts
7pts
 :
:
Relay62.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.23m =
0pts
11pts
 HARRY COOK
KIERAN GARRAWAY
Long Jump3.60m =
dnf =
8pts
0pts
 WILLIAM HEATHER
WILLIAM RANDALL
Triple Jump8.05m =
7.43m =
8pts
3pts
 HARRY BRYANT
HARRY ALEXANDER
Shot5.24m =
6.70m =
4pts
8pts
 TYLER WILKINSON
GEORGE BASKERVILLE
Discus22.20m =
13.41m =
16pts
7pts
 TOM FIELDSEND
GEORGE COLLIER-JEFFERIES
Javelin21.30m =
15.78m =
14pts
8pts
 :
:
7 : 195pts : DEVIZES SCHOOL
100m14.9s =
=
7pts
0pts
 HARRY EASTON
AARON PARSONS
200m37.0s =
32.0s =
0pts
7pts
 FERGUS O'CONNOR
GABRIEL GOSPODINOV
400m67.0s =
63.3s =
14pts
18pts
 LEWIS DODDS
BENJAMIN TREBBLE
800m2m43.1s =
2m54.2s =
12pts
9pts
 KIEREN STEPHENS
LOGAN EARLEY
1500m6m07.2s =
5m54.2s =
4pts
6pts
 CHARLIE PHILIPS
SAM HODGE
Hurdles17.7s =
15.9s =
3pts
10pts
 JOSEPH BAROSS
JOHN JONES
Relay60.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
6pts
0pts
 CHARLIE PHILIPS
AARON PARSONS
Long Jump3.15m =
4.37m =
3pts
15pts
 ALEX KING
BENJAMIN TREBBLE
Triple Jump8.45m =
9.02m =
11pts
14pts
 KIEREN STEPHENS
LEWIS DODDS
Shot5.26m =
7.40m =
4pts
11pts
 JOSEPH BAROSS
FERGUS O'CONNOR
Discus13.30m =
17.40m =
7pts
11pts
 GABRIEL GOSPODINOV
JOHN JONES
Javelin15.32m =
13.16m =
8pts
6pts
 HARRY EASTON
KIERAN HISCOCK