WLT-1
ESAA TRACK AND FIELD SCHOOLS CUP- FIRST ROUND
WILTSHIRE : FIRST ROUND : THE COUNTY GROUND, SWINDON : 19/05/10
Inter Boys
1 : 450pts : BISHOP WORDSWORTH
100m12.7s =
13.1s =
16pts
12pts
 JACK PARKER
THOMAS RYAN
200m24.9s =
25.5s =
21pts
19pts
 ANDREW BRIDGE
JAMIE POULTON
400m56.3s =
60.0s =
21pts
16pts
 JACK TEMPLEMAN
WILLIAM JONES
800m2m16.2s =
2m17.5s =
18pts
17pts
 WILLIAM TULLIS
ROB TOMKIES
1500m4m32.3s =
4m55.5s =
20pts
14pts
 ALEX VANDYKE
ROLAND BARTER
Hurdles12.4s =
13.5s =
23pts
17pts
 SAM RAUH
JORDAN GRIFFTHS
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.79m =
1.47m =
26pts
15pts
 JAMIE POULTON
JORDAN GRIFFTHS
Long Jump5.65m =
5.06m =
21pts
15pts
 JACK TEMPLEMAN
WILLIAM JONES
Triple Jump11.24m =
10.86m =
18pts
16pts
 ANDREW BRIDGE
THOMAS RYAN
Shot11.88m =
10.29m =
22pts
16pts
 JACK PARKER
ROB TOMKIES
Discus35.28m =
30.60m =
26pts
22pts
 LOUIS HEAPS
JOSEPH GOLDSMITH
Javelin41.97m =
36.48m =
21pts
18pts
 SAM RAUH
ROLAND BARTER
2 : 401pts : ST JOHNS
100m13.5s =
12.6s =
9pts
17pts
 AIDEN GOOD
JACK STONE
200m25.1s =
26.0s =
20pts
17pts
 CHRIS DOUTRE
MIKE LOVEDAY
400m57.1s =
64.9s =
20pts
10pts
 LUKE CALLAGHAN
MAX JARMEY
800m2m16.6s =
2m35.7s =
18pts
11pts
 BEN DAVIES
JACK MORRIS
1500m5m21.5s =
5m03.0s =
9pts
13pts
 DANIEL CALLAGHAN
CAM BEDFORD
Hurdles14.0s =
14.0s =
15pts
15pts
 JACK KING
DAVID COPE
Relay54.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.71m =
1.50m =
23pts
16pts
 BEN DAVIES
CHRIS DOUTRE
Long Jump4.93m =
5.39m =
14pts
18pts
 LUKE CALLAGHAN
MAX JARMEY
Triple Jump10.75m =
11.76m =
15pts
20pts
 JACK KING
MIKE LOVEDAY
Shot11.89m =
11.10m =
22pts
19pts
 JACK STONE
DAVID COPE
Discus27.50m =
22.83m =
19pts
14pts
 SAM JONES
AIDEN GOOD
Javelin36.20m =
35.92m =
18pts
17pts
 DANIEL CALLAGHAN
LIAM MCLEAN
3 : 379pts : GREENDOWN
100m12.7s =
12.8s =
16pts
15pts
 PAULIAS AUSTINI
THOMAS DAVIDSON
200m26.4s =
25.6s =
16pts
18pts
 AARON STUBBS
HARRISON BATTY
400m57.4s =
61.0s =
20pts
15pts
 JOSH PARADISE
JACK BIRCH
800m2m21.7s =
2m19.8s =
16pts
16pts
 TROY FOSTER
JAMES REID
1500m4m25.9s =
5m06.9s =
21pts
12pts
 NYLE CLINTON
JEROME DODSON
Hurdles11.9s =
dnf =
25pts
0pts
 BRAEDON CLEVERLY
EZRA MARTIN
Relay52.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.47m =
14pts
15pts
 AARON STUBBS
EZRA MARTIN
Long Jump5.66m =
5.22m =
21pts
17pts
 BRAEDON CLEVERLY
THOMAS DAVIDSON
Triple Jump10.52m =
9.99m =
14pts
11pts
 JOSH PARADISE
JAMES REID
Shot12.10m =
10.49m =
23pts
17pts
 PAULIAS AUSTINI
JACK BIRCH
Discus27.60m =
26.35m =
19pts
17pts
 JACK SCAIFE
HARRISON BATTY
Javelin20.21m =
=
7pts
0pts
 KYLE GASKIN
JEROME DODSON
4 : 373pts : THE RIDGEWAY SCHOOL
100m12.6s =
13.0s =
17pts
13pts
 MICHAEL WOOLFORD
BRANDON DAWES
200m24.7s =
26.8s =
21pts
14pts
 ELLIOT MAIDMENT
GARETH JAMES
400m60.4s =
61.5s =
16pts
14pts
 MITCHELL COOMBES
BEN WOOD
800m2m25.2s =
2m12.5s =
14pts
20pts
 ALEX BAMPTON
OLIVER COOK
1500m4m47.4s =
5m08.5s =
16pts
12pts
 MATTHEW RAYMOND
JOSH ROWLANDS
Hurdles12.1s =
15.0s =
24pts
10pts
 DANIEL GREENOUGH
MICHAEL JEFFERIES
Relay52.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.87m =
4.35m =
13pts
8pts
 ALEX BAMPTON
:
Triple Jump9.78m =
10.10m =
10pts
12pts
 MATTHEW RAYMOND
JOSH ROWLANDS
Shot9.23m =
11.25m =
13pts
20pts
 MICHAEL WOOLFORD
BEN WOOD
Discus29.74m =
23.36m =
21pts
14pts
 ELLIOT MAIDMENT
JACK KNOPP
Javelin39.03m =
=
20pts
0pts
 MITCHELL COOMBES
MICHAEL JEFFERIES
Hammer40.32m =
22.91m =
25pts
12pts
 OLIVER BROWN
OLIVER COOK
WLT-1
ESAA TRACK AND FIELD SCHOOLS CUP- FIRST ROUND
WILTSHIRE : FIRST ROUND : THE COUNTY GROUND, SWINDON : 19/05/10
Inter Boys
5 : 322pts : ST LAURENCE
100m12.4s =
12.7s =
19pts
16pts
 MAX KING
SAM TURNER
200m28.4s =
28.3s =
10pts
10pts
 JAMES HILLIER
ALEX HOUNSELL
400m64.8s =
73.8s =
10pts
1pts
 JOEL GIBSON-GLEEVE
ALEX TYLER
800m2m22.8s =
2m24.8s =
15pts
15pts
 JAMIE ASTIN
MAX HAZELL
1500m4m23.0s =
4m44.2s =
22pts
17pts
 ALEX CARTER
SAM PUGH
Hurdles15.2s =
14.4s =
9pts
13pts
 JOSH GARG
HARVEY GORDON
Relay53.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.47m =
14pts
15pts
 JAMES MISSEN
ALEX TYLER
Long Jump4.79m =
4.78m =
12pts
12pts
 JOEL GIBSON-GLEEVE
HARVEY GORDON
Triple Jump11.32m =
10.35m =
18pts
13pts
 MAX KING
SAM TURNER
Shot8.63m =
10.13m =
11pts
16pts
 ALISTER DAVIES
MAX HAZELL
Discus26.53m =
21.73m =
18pts
13pts
 JOSH GARG
SAM PUGH
Javelin18.72m =
15.07m =
6pts
4pts
 JAMIE ASTIN
ALEX HOUNSELL
6 : 297pts : DEVIZES SCHOOL
100m12.0s =
13.6s =
23pts
8pts
 JOSHUA THOMPSON
ALEX SINGH
200m28.1s =
25.2s =
11pts
20pts
 BRADLEY HILL
JACK WOOLLEY
400m58.3s =
62.1s =
18pts
13pts
 DANIEL KIDD
JACK WILSON
800m2m27.1s =
2m43.2s =
14pts
8pts
 ADAM STEVENS
WESLEY SCHORAH
1500m4m41.7s =
4m46.9s =
17pts
16pts
 TONY HOGAN
OSCAR HALL
Hurdles14.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 ROBBIE WHYTE
CALLUM PERRY
Relay57.4s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.38m =
0pts
12pts
 DAVID OLIVER
TONY HOGAN
Long Jump5.70m =
4.40m =
22pts
9pts
 BRADLEY HILL
WESLEY SCHORAH
Triple Jump11.09m =
9.40m =
17pts
9pts
 JOSHUA THOMPSON
OSCAR HALL
Shot10.46m =
5.49m =
17pts
1pts
 DANIEL KIDD
ADAM STEVENS
Discus21.55m =
20.91m =
13pts
12pts
 TOBY LOCK
JACK WOOLLEY
Javelin34.13m =
=
16pts
0pts
 CALLUM PERRY
JACK WILSON