SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC, Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 25/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 304pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m13.4s =
14.6s =
25pts
14pts
 Gabrielle Home
Eleanor Richardson
200m31.7s =
30.5s =
12pts
16pts
 Jasmine Turner
Jess Judd
800m2m52.2s =
2m41.3s =
17pts
21pts
 Alice Turner
Louise Mills
1500m5m15.9s =
5m15.0s =
23pts
23pts
 Eloise Milbourn
Charlotte Eley
Hurdles14.9s =
15.3s =
14pts
13pts
 Sophie Smith
Tiffany Pegg
Relay =
70.1s =
0pts
2pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Eloise Milbourn
Charlotte Eley
Long Jump4.46m =
4.04m =
23pts
15pts
 Gabrielle Home
Louise Mills
Shot5.99m =
5.93m =
11pts
11pts
 Susannah Flint
Tiffany Pegg
Discus16.35m =
10.90m =
15pts
7pts
 Jasmine Turner
Sophie Smith
Javelin14.21m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lucy Swords
Jess Judd
2 : 287pts : Woking High School
100m13.2s =
14.9s =
27pts
12pts
 Nicole Davies
Rachel Porter
200m27.4s =
29.7s =
26pts
19pts
 Ella Jones
Chloe Last
800m2m27.6s =
2m51.1s =
25pts
17pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Tess Weedon
1500m6m11.4s =
5m38.5s =
14pts
19pts
 Jennifer Kirk
Megan Brooke
Hurdles18.0s =
17.6s =
4pts
5pts
 Emily Faulkner
Olivia Palmer
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.02m =
15pts
8pts
 Megan Brooke
Rachel Porter
Long Jump3.73m =
4.38m =
12pts
21pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Chloe Last
Shot5.85m =
5.04m =
11pts
8pts
 Ebony Francis
Olivia Palmer
Discus17.85m =
11.60m =
17pts
8pts
 Nicole Davies
Emily Faulkner
Javelin10.91m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Ella Jones
Charlie Mason
3 : 279pts : The Ashcombe School
100m15.5s =
14.4s =
9pts
15pts
 Lucy Watson
:
200m30.9s =
30.6s =
15pts
16pts
 Emma Curtis
Anna Stanworth
800m2m48.0s =
3m06.0s =
19pts
13pts
 Beth Bridgman
Zoe Conroy
1500m6m24.1s =
6m18.1s =
11pts
12pts
 Ella Mahony
Eloise Marshall
Hurdles14.1s =
16.7s =
18pts
8pts
 Jess King
:
Relay62.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 Jess King
:
Long Jump3.98m =
3.72m =
15pts
12pts
 Emma Curtis
Lucy Watson
Shot7.64m =
5.73m =
19pts
11pts
 Alice Goodwin
Eloise Marshall
Discus13.55m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Ellie Rowlands
:
Javelin23.32m =
12.20m =
24pts
9pts
 Beth Bridgman
Nina Hajitofi
4 : 257pts : Collingwood College
100m15.1s =
15.2s =
11pts
11pts
 Alice Houghton
Francesca Davis
200m27.6s =
31.6s =
26pts
12pts
 Eve Bushell
Jess Pass
800m2m56.0s =
2m50.3s =
16pts
18pts
 Lucy Hall
Katrina Heard
1500m =
6m00.0s =
0pts
16pts
 Georgia Cowan
Lauren Reynolds
Hurdles17.4s =
16.4s =
6pts
9pts
 Jessica Maynard
Kayleigh Lang
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Lucy Hall
Jess Pass
Long Jump4.46m =
3.67m =
23pts
12pts
 Eve Bushell
Francesca Davis
Shot5.38m =
4.86m =
9pts
8pts
 Tara Morrison
Alice Clelland
Discus16.60m =
13.50m =
15pts
11pts
 Kayleigh Lang
Katrina Heard
Javelin14.10m =
9.67m =
11pts
5pts
 Jessica Maynard
Alice Houghton
SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC, Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 25/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 255pts : Shirley High School
100m13.8s =
14.2s =
21pts
17pts
 Melissa Isadoro
Tia Blackman
200m30.0s =
36.1s =
18pts
2pts
 Naana Boaten
Tyra Bishop
800m2m39.3s =
3m25.1s =
21pts
6pts
 Holly Haile
Loretta Lawe
1500m6m39.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Mutsa Kessie
Emily Williams
Hurdles14.3s =
16.8s =
17pts
8pts
 Amaal Martin
Robyn Valentine
Relay59.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
14pts
16pts
 Tia Blackman
Amaal Martin
Long Jump3.66m =
4.08m =
12pts
16pts
 Robyn Valentine
Regina Chisholm
Shot5.23m =
6.44m =
9pts
13pts
 Emily Williams
Alisha Wisdom-Francis
Discus14.05m =
12.35m =
12pts
9pts
 Tyra Bishop
Mutsa Kessie
Javelin =
19.34m =
0pts
18pts
 Loretta Lawe
Holly Haile