SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC, Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 25/05/10
Junior Boys
1 : 381pts : The Ashcombe School
100m13.5s =
14.6s =
15pts
9pts
 Nick Harris
James Ashford
200m25.8s =
29.1s =
23pts
14pts
 Andre Spahn
Munroe Ritchie
400m70.7s =
60.6s =
9pts
22pts
 Adam Donnison
Sam McCormick
800m2m29.7s =
2m26.7s =
17pts
18pts
 Daniel Mahony
:
1500m4m52.2s =
5m23.6s =
20pts
13pts
 Charlie Wyllie
Charlie Hale
Hurdles14.2s =
15.5s =
18pts
12pts
 Jordan Martin
Jack Stradling
Relay =
57.3s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.23m =
18pts
11pts
 Andre Spahn
Simon Baird
Long Jump4.93m =
4.51m =
21pts
17pts
 Nick Harris
Jo Silver
Triple Jump8.30m =
9.90m =
10pts
18pts
 Tom Chappell
Jordan Martin
Shot8.50m =
7.90m =
14pts
12pts
 Munroe Ritchie
Adam Donnison
Discus14.50m =
15.00m =
9pts
9pts
 Charlie Hale
Daniel Mahony
Javelin32.62m =
21.25m =
25pts
14pts
 Sam McCormick
James Ashford
2 : 320pts : Collingwood College
100m13.6s =
14.7s =
14pts
8pts
 Tanzif Mohammed Nurul
Charles Punter
200m32.2s =
29.1s =
7pts
14pts
 Matthew Fairman
Thomas Young
400m63.7s =
69.8s =
18pts
10pts
 Robert Holland
Michael Carlton
800m2m24.9s =
2m40.7s =
18pts
13pts
 Steven Payne
Noah King
1500m5m14.0s =
4m59.3s =
15pts
19pts
 Bradley Timson
Mark Hastings
Hurdles15.7s =
15.6s =
11pts
11pts
 Ganesh Vaseekaran
Matt Russell
Relay58.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
7pts
10pts
 Luke Gordon
Matt Russell
Long Jump4.90m =
4.51m =
21pts
17pts
 Steven Payne
Tanzif Mohammed Nurul
Triple Jump8.15m =
9.15m =
9pts
14pts
 Ganesh Vaseekaran
Robert Holland
Shot10.02m =
6.78m =
19pts
8pts
 Kridip Gurung
Matthew Fairman
Discus16.30m =
17.30m =
10pts
11pts
 Thomas Young
Michael Carlton
Javelin28.53m =
10.95m =
21pts
3pts
 Charles Punter
Mark Hastings
3 : 310pts : Woking High School
100m13.3s =
15.3s =
17pts
5pts
 Adam Heisig
Harry Wood
200m30.7s =
29.6s =
10pts
13pts
 Harry Rapley
Daniel Johnson
400m66.7s =
68.6s =
14pts
12pts
 Harry Neale
Cameron Aughterson
800m2m37.2s =
2m41.0s =
14pts
13pts
 Addison Bray
Liam Turner-Noyes
1500m5m06.9s =
5m26.1s =
17pts
12pts
 Joshua Bowden
Stuart Wilkin
Hurdles16.0s =
16.5s =
9pts
7pts
 Josh Rainier
Dominic Vlassak
Relay59.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.35m =
11pts
15pts
 Adam Heisig
Daniel Johnson
Long Jump4.78m =
4.64m =
19pts
18pts
 Addison Bray
Stuart Wilkin
Triple Jump7.80m =
8.60m =
7pts
12pts
 Joshua Bowden
Cameron Aughterson
Shot11.44m =
8.10m =
24pts
13pts
 Ben Clifton
Harry Wood
Discus17.05m =
23.95m =
11pts
18pts
 Harry Neale
Dominic Vlassak
Javelin =
15.78m =
0pts
8pts
 Aaron Birch
Harry Rapley
4 : 298pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m14.0s =
14.0s =
12pts
12pts
 Samual Welch
Samual Johnson
200m26.9s =
30.1s =
20pts
12pts
 Joshua Lee
Robert Atkinson
400m60.9s =
81.6s =
21pts
0pts
 James Cumins
Scott Wade
800m2m31.7s =
2m41.4s =
16pts
13pts
 Adam Gardiner
Benjamin Totman
1500m =
5m25.7s =
0pts
12pts
 Zain Westbrook
Samuel King
Hurdles13.5s =
16.2s =
22pts
8pts
 Jack Major
Max Carey
Relay =
59.0s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
12pts
13pts
 Zain Westbrook
Samuel King
Long Jump4.80m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Samual Welch
Max Carey
Triple Jump8.45m =
9.07m =
11pts
14pts
 Jack Major
Samual Johnson
Shot7.56m =
6.78m =
11pts
8pts
 Scott Wade
Daniel Razey
Discus21.45m =
23.10m =
15pts
17pts
 James Cumins
Adam Gardiner
Javelin16.51m =
16.83m =
9pts
9pts
 Rhys McWilliams
Joshua Lee
SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC, Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 25/05/10
Junior Boys
5 : 231pts : Shirley High School
100m12.6s =
13.5s =
24pts
15pts
 Richard Harrington
Elijah Okonkwo
200m28.6s =
31.4s =
16pts
9pts
 Sam Asante
Jordan Ansari
400m64.3s =
73.7s =
17pts
6pts
 Andrew Harrow
Justas Zukaitis
800m2m46.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Taylor Ash
Erren Asaf
1500m5m47.8s =
5m57.4s =
7pts
6pts
 Kyle Hughes
Mantas Zukaitis
Hurdles17.2s =
16.7s =
5pts
6pts
 Lewis McKenzie
Kane Charles
Relay59.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.11m =
10pts
7pts
 Maddieson Charles Christie
Richard Harrington
Long Jump4.05m =
3.46m =
12pts
6pts
 :
Taylor Ash
Triple Jump =
8.00m =
0pts
8pts
 Kane Charles
Kyle Hughes
Shot10.37m =
7.31m =
20pts
10pts
 Elijah Okonkwo
Andrew Harrow
Discus17.50m =
18.10m =
12pts
12pts
 Brandon Shillingford
Sam Asante
Javelin9.42m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Erren Asaf
Lewis McKenzie
6 : 206pts : The Archbishop Lanfranc School
100m13.8s =
14.2s =
13pts
11pts
 Issa Souleman
Trei Austin
200m =
32.5s =
0pts
6pts
 Mohamed Shaw
King Attram
800m3m00.7s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Tyrone Dean Morris
Levi Phillips
1500m5m58.2s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Ethan Pykes
Trai Wedderburn
Hurdles14.5s =
14.8s =
17pts
15pts
 Ashley Alexander
Joel Newsome
Relay57.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.20m =
0pts
10pts
 Trai Wedderburn
Levi Phillips
Long Jump4.82m =
3.50m =
20pts
7pts
 Ashley Alexander
Mohamed Shaw
Triple Jump8.90m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Joshua Assante
Kelvin Thompson
Shot11.48m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Kyal Troung Clarke
Issa Souleman
Discus26.60m =
18.80m =
21pts
13pts
 Simi Obi-Adewole
Joel Newsome
Javelin18.86m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Tyrone Dean Morris
: