SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC, Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 25/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 299pts : Woking High School
100m13.8s =
14.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Hannah Lickfold
Paris Norman
200m28.2s =
31.2s =
20pts
10pts
 Sasha Vaughan
Lara Kinaci
800m2m26.9s =
2m39.9s =
24pts
18pts
 Matilda Rainsborough
Misha Blair
1500m5m59.7s =
6m08.9s =
12pts
10pts
 Judy Neale
Charlotte Rosser
Hurdles14.9s =
15.0s =
15pts
15pts
 Sarah Gee
Ceri Green
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
17pts
16pts
 Sarah Gee
Lara Kinaci
Long Jump4.35m =
4.41m =
17pts
17pts
 Judy Neale
Ceri Green
Shot7.25m =
8.41m =
14pts
20pts
 Abi Taylor
Misha Blair
Discus18.75m =
15.55m =
14pts
10pts
 Hannah Lickfold
Paris Norman
Javelin19.65m =
13.41m =
14pts
5pts
 Jade McEntree
Charlotte Rosser
2 : 255pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m14.0s =
13.6s =
16pts
20pts
 Charlotte Mepham
Stephanie Thomas
200m30.0s =
29.7s =
14pts
15pts
 Charlotte Walker
Kate Matthews
800m =
3m01.0s =
0pts
9pts
 Sarah Skilton
Charis Levett
1500m5m53.3s =
6m04.5s =
13pts
11pts
 Sophie Sutherland
Alice Pearse
Hurdles15.9s =
16.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Kirsty McMahon
Georgia Beech
Relay60.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
15pts
15pts
 Kirsty McMahon
Charlotte Mepham
Long Jump3.79m =
4.12m =
11pts
14pts
 Kate Matthews
Charlotte Walker
Shot8.12m =
6.34m =
19pts
10pts
 Charley Rousell
Petra Paku
Discus16.60m =
12.30m =
11pts
5pts
 Stephanie Thomas
Sophie Sutherland
Javelin25.93m =
10.79m =
20pts
2pts
 Georgia Beech
Charis Levett
3 : 233pts : Shirley High School
100m15.1s =
14.6s =
8pts
11pts
 Harriet Smith
Natasha Gravesande
200m32.9s =
31.8s =
5pts
8pts
 Sally Toure
Leah Anderson
800m4m29.6s =
4m29.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Victoria Ewen
Kirsten Twidale
Hurdles14.5s =
16.1s =
16pts
11pts
 Nicole George
Dolapo Akinwunmi
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
15pts
15pts
 Kirsten Twidale
Nicole George
Long Jump3.85m =
4.43m =
12pts
17pts
 Dolapo Akinwunmi
Sally Toure
Shot6.92m =
9.18m =
13pts
24pts
 Sian Moore
Harriet Smith
Discus17.35m =
23.50m =
12pts
20pts
 Leah Anderson
Stephanie Montaque
Javelin21.06m =
21.05m =
16pts
16pts
 Natassia Scorza
Victoria Ewen
4 : 198pts : Collingwood College
100m13.8s =
13.4s =
18pts
22pts
 Rosamund Carey-Yard
Claudia Carey-Yard
200m =
32.6s =
0pts
6pts
 Fiona Clarke
Lilly Abbott
300m49.9s =
52.4s =
14pts
11pts
 Rosie Carroll
:
800m2m35.5s =
3m04.5s =
20pts
8pts
 Alice Plumstead
Alex Lally
1500m =
5m23.7s =
0pts
18pts
 Malaika Ivey
Joanne Fallon
Relay60.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.29m =
0pts
14pts
 Fiona Clarke
Joanne Fallon
Long Jump3.89m =
3.69m =
12pts
10pts
 Rosie Carroll
Claudia Carey-Yard
Shot4.90m =
5.55m =
4pts
6pts
 Alice Plumstead
Alex Lally
Discus14.40m =
15.50m =
8pts
10pts
 Ellen Pilling
Lilly Abbott
Javelin =
12.13m =
0pts
4pts
 Phoebe Landreth-Smith
Sarah-Jayne Bates
SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC, Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 25/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 86pts : The Ashcombe School
100m14.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Anna Cook
:
200m28.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Charlotte Watson
:
800m2m43.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Clea Giles
:
Relay56.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
Discus20.90m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Helen Bridgman
: