SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford, Surrey : 19/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 334pts : Sir William Perkins's School
100m13.9s =
14.5s =
20pts
14pts
 Luisa Taylor
Khadisha Caldwell-Parris
200m30.9s =
33.3s =
15pts
8pts
 Lydia Webster
Amy Binnion
800m2m49.0s =
3m17.0s =
18pts
9pts
 Georgie Cook-Radmore
Lauren Cowl
1500m5m51.0s =
6m04.0s =
17pts
15pts
 Elizabeth Jamieson
Olivia Brimacombe
Hurdles13.2s =
16.2s =
23pts
10pts
 Ellie Lane
Jasmine Mitchell
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.17m =
21pts
13pts
 Luisa Taylor
Georgie Cook-Radmore
Long Jump4.49m =
3.59m =
23pts
11pts
 Ellie Lane
Lauren Cowl
Shot10.16m =
7.29m =
31pts
17pts
 Amy Binnion
Lucy Jarman
Discus13.62m =
14.12m =
11pts
12pts
 Elizabeth Jamieson
Lydia Webster
Javelin19.21m =
13.46m =
18pts
10pts
 Polly Thisdell
Olivia Brimacombe
2 : 327pts : St Catherine's School
100m13.6s =
15.5s =
23pts
9pts
 Leo Bell
Tori Clarke
200m31.0s =
32.5s =
14pts
10pts
 Annabel Williams
Arabella Pearson
800m2m20.0s =
2m49.0s =
28pts
18pts
 Becca Dingemans
Phoebe Terelak
1500m5m18.0s =
5m41.0s =
23pts
19pts
 Lois Buck
Becky Robinson
Hurdles14.8s =
16.8s =
15pts
8pts
 Tilly Shires
Ellie Backhouse
Relay1m01.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Ellie Backhouse
Katie Standen
Long Jump4.13m =
3.74m =
16pts
12pts
 Leo Bell
Lois Buck
Shot6.64m =
7.11m =
14pts
16pts
 Phoebe Terelak
Annabel Williams
Discus15.62m =
14.72m =
14pts
12pts
 Tori Clarke
Becca Dingemans
Javelin17.22m =
15.92m =
16pts
14pts
 Becky Robinson
Izzy Miller
3 : 311pts : Caterham School
100m13.9s =
14.5s =
20pts
14pts
 Robyn Hunt-Williams
Ellie Vincent
200m29.1s =
31.6s =
21pts
12pts
 Natasha Hibbert
Annabel Hayes
800m2m48.0s =
2m55.0s =
19pts
16pts
 Millie Hopkins
Sarah Slater
1500m5m51.0s =
6m24.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Bronte Rowlands
Katherine Roberts
Hurdles15.2s =
15.5s =
13pts
12pts
 Paige Stapleton
Francesca Adams
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.19m =
1.26m =
13pts
16pts
 Paige Stapleton
Ellie Vincent
Long Jump3.92m =
4.22m =
14pts
18pts
 Natasha Hibbert
Annabel Hayes
Shot5.50m =
6.24m =
10pts
12pts
 Ella Faulkner
Katherine Roberts
Discus15.63m =
13.21m =
14pts
11pts
 Sarah Slater
Ella Donald
Javelin15.37m =
17.62m =
13pts
16pts
 Francesca Adams
Robyn Hunt-Williams
4 : 298pts : Prior's Field School
100m15.2s =
15.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Jocelyn Fink
Phoebe Palmer
200m29.4s =
31.2s =
20pts
14pts
 Hannah Knights
Phoebe Nelson
800m2m43.0s =
2m51.0s =
20pts
18pts
 Anna Sligo-Young
Elizabeth Eve
1500m5m43.0s =
6m04.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Ashley Davies
Grace Richardson
Hurdles16.4s =
16.6s =
9pts
9pts
 :
Charlotte Coxon
Relay1m00.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.17m =
11pts
13pts
 Phoebe Nelson
Elizabeth Eve
Long Jump4.17m =
3.54m =
17pts
10pts
 Hannah Knights
Phoebe Palmer
Shot8.46m =
7.64m =
23pts
19pts
 Jessica Francke
Grace Richardson
Discus14.69m =
13.12m =
12pts
10pts
 Alice Barden
Kelly McCall
Javelin11.19m =
18.90m =
7pts
18pts
 Charlotte Coxon
:
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford, Surrey : 19/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 291pts : Guildford High School for Girls
100m15.1s =
14.9s =
11pts
12pts
 Mei-Yin Gruber
Charlotte Furniss
200m28.0s =
30.0s =
24pts
18pts
 Freya Savage
Charlotte Hughes-Morgan
800m2m46.0s =
2m54.0s =
19pts
17pts
 Angharad Eburne
Anna Timms
1500m6m20.0s =
4m59.0s =
12pts
26pts
 Rebecca Richmond-Smith
Katherine Shiel-Rankin
Hurdles14.6s =
16.6s =
16pts
9pts
 Jules Weller
Kate Wareing
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Freya Savage
Ellie Brown
Long Jump4.04m =
4.00m =
15pts
15pts
 Charlotte Hughes-Morgan
Kate Wareing
Shot6.18m =
5.99m =
12pts
11pts
 Charlotte Furniss
Angharad Eburne
Discus13.13m =
11.46m =
10pts
8pts
 Jules Weller
Rebecca Richmond-Smith
Javelin12.26m =
14.77m =
9pts
12pts
 Anna Timms
Hannah Torrance
6 : 276pts : Croydon High School
100m14.7s =
15.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Clara Agyekumhene
Yasmin Nartey
200m26.9s =
33.2s =
28pts
8pts
 Maya Bruney
Alex Edwards
800m2m53.0s =
2m57.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Renee Jones
Jemma Upton
1500m5m52.0s =
7m52.0s =
17pts
0pts
 Charlotte Rhule
Sophia Ahmed
Hurdles17.4s =
15.7s =
6pts
12pts
 Lucy Robbins
Bethany Livermore
Relay59.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.11m =
17pts
11pts
 Isobel Reeves
Charlotte Rhule
Long Jump4.90m =
3.86m =
32pts
14pts
 Maya Bruney
Jemma Upton
Shot6.18m =
5.48m =
12pts
10pts
 Hannah Bloxsome
Alex Edwards
Discus16.53m =
13.10m =
15pts
10pts
 Bethany Livermore
Renee Jones
Javelin10.59m =
7.64m =
7pts
3pts
 Sophia Ahmed
Lucy Robbins
7 : 225pts : St Teresa's School
100m15.1s =
17.3s =
11pts
0pts
 Katie Culpin
Alexandra Pyman
200m35.4s =
33.7s =
4pts
7pts
 Camilla Mandolfo
Beatrice Robertson-Jones
800m2m53.0s =
3m08.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Sophie Grant
Phoebe Middleton
1500m5m49.0s =
6m45.0s =
17pts
8pts
 Georgina Summers
Almudena Martinez
Hurdles16.4s =
17.1s =
9pts
7pts
 Rianna Page
Victoria Blackburn
Relay1m01.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
17pts
15pts
 Beatrice Robertson-Jones
Demi Lewis
Long Jump3.80m =
3.31m =
13pts
8pts
 Phoebe Grant
Phoebe Middleton
Shot6.68m =
5.66m =
14pts
10pts
 Georgina Summers
Sophie Grant
Discus11.18m =
17.10m =
8pts
16pts
 Victoria Blackburn
Almudena Martinez
Javelin18.62m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Alexandra Pyman
Rianna Page
8 : 206pts : The Tiffin Girls' School
100m13.9s =
14.2s =
20pts
17pts
 Moni Kaczmarska
Ogechi Umezuruike
200m30.6s =
32.6s =
16pts
9pts
 Naomi Kelly
Monsheil Kahal
800m2m49.0s =
2m41.0s =
18pts
21pts
 Nadia Allen
Bridget Langford
1500m5m59.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Laura Cook
:
Hurdles19.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Prerana Parashuram
:
Relay1m00.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.23m =
13pts
15pts
 Monsheil Kahal
Laura Cook
Long Jump4.25m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Moni Kaczmarska
:
Shot5.49m =
2.90m =
10pts
0pts
 Emilia Speirs
Nadia Allen
Discus10.75m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Amy Mackenzie
:
Javelin13.02m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Rachel Chung
: