SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford, Surrey : 19/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 411pts : Guildford High School for Girls
100m13.9s =
13.8s =
17pts
18pts
 Lucy Gumbiti-Zimuto
Morgane Knapp
200m28.1s =
28.4s =
20pts
19pts
 Catherine Thomas
Emma Adams
300m43.9s =
46.4s =
24pts
20pts
 Ellen Thomas
Kerri Scott
800m2m31.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Christina Plowman
:
1500m4m47.0s =
=
27pts
0pts
 Susan Shiel-Rankin
:
Hurdles13.1s =
13.4s =
21pts
20pts
 Annabel Sharpe
Georgia Sugg
Relay56.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.32m =
20pts
15pts
 Georgia Sugg
Catriona Groom
Long Jump4.01m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Christina Plowman
:
Triple Jump9.75m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Annabel Sharpe
:
Shot9.66m =
9.18m =
26pts
24pts
 Ellen Thomas
Emma Adams
Discus21.17m =
17.28m =
17pts
12pts
 Morgane Knapp
Lucy Gumbiti-Zimuto
Javelin24.01m =
22.75m =
19pts
17pts
 Luci Delaney
Kerri Scott
2 : 338pts : St Catherine's School
100m13.6s =
14.9s =
20pts
9pts
 Sophie Jefferies
Ogechi Chizindu
200m28.7s =
29.8s =
18pts
14pts
 Georgia Hart
Emily McDermott
300m47.9s =
46.7s =
17pts
19pts
 Kate Longson
Georgie Hanif
800m2m30.0s =
2m47.0s =
23pts
14pts
 Grace Osbourne
Emily Fitzsimons
1500m5m46.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Abi Ashby
:
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
15pts
12pts
 Grace Osbourne
Abi Ashby
Long Jump4.47m =
4.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Kate Longson
Ogechi Chizindu
Triple Jump9.57m =
8.45m =
19pts
12pts
 Sophie Jefferies
Georgie Hanif
Shot8.46m =
6.72m =
20pts
12pts
 Emily Fitzsimons
Ellie Gidden
Discus20.03m =
21.36m =
16pts
17pts
 Harriet Side
Charlotte Owens
Javelin23.66m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Emily McDermott
:
3 : 272pts : Caterham School
100m13.9s =
14.2s =
17pts
14pts
 Stephanie Hibbert
Zoe King
200m29.4s =
29.7s =
16pts
15pts
 Imogen Fitzgerald
Connie Shaw
300m47.5s =
49.3s =
18pts
15pts
 Murphy Emily
Payne Francie
800m2m52.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Olivia Murch
:
1500m5m40.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 McMillan Isabella
:
Hurdles =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 Ella Hodgkinson
:
Relay58.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
15pts
15pts
 Imogen Fitzgerald
McMillan Isabella
Long Jump4.34m =
3.77m =
16pts
11pts
 Murphy Emily
Emily Ashmore
Shot =
7.33m =
0pts
15pts
 Stephanie Hibbert
:
Discus19.43m =
17.55m =
15pts
12pts
 Bradley Charlotte
Zoe King
Javelin17.70m =
17.17m =
11pts
10pts
 Olivia Murch
Connie Shaw
4 : 271pts : Prior's Field School
100m13.6s =
15.1s =
20pts
8pts
 Arabella Milliken
Daisy Daynes
300m48.3s =
51.9s =
16pts
11pts
 Lillie Coxon
Tabitha Wale
800m2m41.0s =
2m40.0s =
17pts
18pts
 Sacha Marshall
Susannah Moore
1500m5m45.0s =
6m09.0s =
14pts
10pts
 Kate Alexander
Lydia Richardson
Hurdles15.5s =
16.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Jessica Deans
Celia Hall
Relay1m01.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.23m =
18pts
12pts
 Arabella Milliken
Lillie Coxon
Long Jump3.64m =
3.96m =
9pts
13pts
 Fleur Noble-Johnson
Eliza Bowring
Triple Jump8.06m =
9.12m =
9pts
16pts
 Daisy Daynes
:
Shot =
5.88m =
0pts
7pts
 Tabitha Wale
:
Discus18.72m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Jessica Deans
Lydia Richardson
Javelin18.10m =
18.59m =
12pts
12pts
 Celia Hall
Sacha Marshall
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford, Surrey : 19/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 268pts : St Teresa's School
100m14.0s =
15.9s =
16pts
4pts
 Tertia Lynn
Elena Mason
200m27.7s =
31.1s =
21pts
10pts
 Chloe Grant
Amy Brett
300m45.6s =
53.6s =
21pts
9pts
 Poppy Disley-May
Bunty Rowbotham
800m2m27.0s =
3m08.0s =
24pts
7pts
 Francesca Summers
Frances Abrahamsen
1500m5m04.0s =
5m49.0s =
23pts
14pts
 Suzannah Monk
Anna Bainbridge
Hurdles17.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Letitia Brien
:
Relay56.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Anna Bainbridge
:
Long Jump4.02m =
3.85m =
13pts
12pts
 Amy Brett
Suzannah Monk
Shot8.59m =
6.73m =
21pts
12pts
 Elena Mason
Isobel Cambridge
Discus13.00m =
15.15m =
6pts
9pts
 Frances Abrahamsen
Francesca Summers
Javelin10.54m =
13.80m =
2pts
6pts
 Bunty Rowbotham
Letitia Brien
6 : 262pts : Sir William Perkins's School
100m13.6s =
14.8s =
20pts
10pts
 :
:
200m31.8s =
27.9s =
8pts
21pts
 :
:
800m2m44.0s =
2m53.0s =
16pts
12pts
 :
:
1500m6m12.0s =
6m02.0s =
10pts
11pts
 :
:
Hurdles14.2s =
16.9s =
17pts
8pts
 :
:
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
14pts
16pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.33m =
3.73m =
6pts
10pts
 :
:
Shot7.28m =
6.88m =
14pts
12pts
 :
:
Discus20.53m =
16.82m =
16pts
11pts
 :
:
Javelin14.96m =
16.19m =
7pts
9pts
 :
:
7 : 245pts : Croydon High School
100m15.0s =
14.3s =
9pts
13pts
 Penny Moore
Ayana Porteous-Simpson
200m30.1s =
33.0s =
13pts
5pts
 Rhea Dillon
Sakile Williams-Ofori-Atta
300m50.1s =
50.6s =
13pts
13pts
 Eleanor Byrne
Isabelle Trompetas
800m3m17.0s =
3m07.0s =
4pts
7pts
 Emily Beck
Natalie Haden-Scott
1500m6m42.0s =
6m45.0s =
5pts
4pts
 Gabriella Forzani
Kamilla Morgan
Hurdles16.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Pheobe Olaniyan
:
Relay58.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Rhea Dillon
:
Long Jump =
4.34m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Hannah White
Triple Jump8.63m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Eleanor Byrne
:
Shot10.22m =
6.61m =
29pts
11pts
 Natalie Haden-Scott
Isabelle Trompetas
Discus11.05m =
18.79m =
4pts
14pts
 Gabriella Forzani
Ayana Porteous-Simpson
Javelin16.91m =
28.86m =
10pts
23pts
 Emily Beck
Kamilla Morgan
8 : 138pts : The Tiffin Girls' School
100m13.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Lucy Paskell
:
200m31.6s =
34.3s =
8pts
2pts
 Katherine Pringle
Elizabeth Staveley-Taylor
800m2m39.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Faye Holder
:
1500m6m29.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Izumi Takayama
:
Hurdles14.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Emily Calamita
:
Relay56.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Reem Yousef
Faye Holder
Long Jump4.02m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Helena Kaczmarska
:
Shot5.70m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Elizabeth Staveley-Taylor
:
Discus14.82m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Charlotte Brown
:
Javelin9.25m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Momina Mukhtar
Katherine Pringle