ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2010

Round 1 : Suffolk Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1233Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2149Saint Felix Schools, Southwold
365Deben High School, Felixstowe
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1357Copleston High School, Ipswich
2247Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
3240Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
4231Hartismere High School, Eye
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1360Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
2270Horringer Court Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
3246Holbrook High School, Ipswich
4178Stoke High School, Ipswich

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1343Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2301King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
3252Kesgrave High School, Ipswich
4189Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
5179Saint Felix Schools, Southwold
6172Deben High School, Felixstowe
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1372Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2288Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
3262Hartismere High School, Eye
4250Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
5238The Benjamin Britten High School, Lowestoft
6236Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
7233Great Cornard Upper School, Sudbury
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1341Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
2288Stoke High School, Ipswich
3277Sudbury Upper School & Arts College, Sudbury
4270Holbrook High School, Ipswich
5263St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
6141Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
7118Kirkley Community High School, Lowestoft

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1261Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2175Saint Felix Schools, Southwold
3172Amberfield School, Ipswich
4104Deben High School, Felixstowe
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1267Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2245Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
3235Copleston High School, Ipswich
4139Hartismere High School, Eye
558Ixworth Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1281Ipswich High School, Ipswich
2260Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
3193Horringer Court Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
4170Holbrook High School, Ipswich
5165Stoke High School, Ipswich

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1248King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
2244Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
3183Saint Felix Schools, Southwold
4175Amberfield School, Ipswich
5173Kesgrave High School, Ipswich
6139Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
797Deben High School, Felixstowe
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1311Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2267Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
3261Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
4240Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
5180Great Cornard Upper School, Sudbury
6129The Benjamin Britten High School, Lowestoft
796Hartismere High School, Eye
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1266Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
2215Ipswich High School, Ipswich
3207Sudbury Upper School & Arts College, Sudbury
4198Holbrook High School, Ipswich
5169St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
6159Stoke High School, Ipswich
776Kirkley Community High School, Lowestoft
872Sir John Leman High School, Beccles