SFK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 14/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 281pts : Ipswich High School
100m14.1s =
14.4s =
18pts
15pts
 Martha Burke
Hatty Sunderland
200m31.8s =
30.6s =
12pts
16pts
 Rachel Clarke
Sophie Sunderland
800m2m56.0s =
3m08.0s =
16pts
12pts
 Ellisse Morrey
Ciara Walker
1500m5m36.0s =
6m03.0s =
20pts
15pts
 Tilly Thomas
Olivia Mair
Hurdles16.0s =
17.3s =
11pts
6pts
 Eden Hastings
Charlotte Naylor
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Rachel Clarke
Charlotte Naylor
Long Jump3.47m =
3.89m =
10pts
14pts
 Eden Hastings
Hatty Sunderland
Shot8.25m =
5.01m =
22pts
8pts
 Evie Granat
Ellisse Morrey
Discus15.54m =
15.00m =
14pts
13pts
 Erica Belton
Ciara Walker
Javelin15.65m =
13.95m =
13pts
11pts
 Martha Burke
Sophie Sunderland
2 : 260pts : Farlingaye High School
100m14.0s =
14.8s =
19pts
13pts
 Kathryn Venediger
Lizzy Allen
200m30.8s =
33.1s =
15pts
8pts
 Natalie Bechman
Katie McFarlane
800m2m56.0s =
3m20.0s =
16pts
8pts
 Issy O'Riordan
Bryony Aldon
1500m5m37.0s =
6m22.0s =
19pts
12pts
 Lauren Ramsey
Ruth Lovett
Hurdles15.2s =
16.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Nancy Webb
Lilly Barnard
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.27m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Mathilde Pawsey
Chloe Speer
Long Jump3.87m =
3.80m =
14pts
13pts
 Natalie Bechman
Lizzy Allen
Shot7.54m =
5.90m =
18pts
11pts
 Lilly Barnard
Lauren Ramsey
Discus18.67m =
11.15m =
18pts
8pts
 Kathryn Venediger
Katie McFarlane
Javelin7.36m =
7.36m =
2pts
2pts
 :
Issy O'Riordan
3 : 193pts : Horringer Court Middle School
100m16.0s =
15.6s =
7pts
9pts
 Ewelina Andor
Amy Garnham
200m32.1s =
36.0s =
11pts
3pts
 Lexie Lees
Bryony Rogers
800m3m09.0s =
3m44.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Jen McGaley
Megan Boreham
1500m7m04.0s =
6m04.0s =
5pts
15pts
 Zoe Pateman
Siobhan Fitzsimons
Hurdles16.2s =
17.1s =
10pts
7pts
 Megan Fulcher
Lakeisha Kicks
Relay65.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Lakeisha Kicks
Amy Garnham
Long Jump3.98m =
2.97m =
15pts
5pts
 Siobhan Fitzsimons
Bryony Rogers
Shot5.92m =
5.55m =
11pts
10pts
 Lexie Lees
Megan Last
Discus16.96m =
10.95m =
15pts
7pts
 Megan Boreham
Megan Fulcher
Javelin15.75m =
11.35m =
14pts
8pts
 Harriet Welham
Ewelina Andor
4 : 170pts : Holbrook High School
100m14.4s =
16.4s =
15pts
5pts
 Nicole Anscombe
Eleanor Saxby
200m39.2s =
32.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Ruby Driver
Jenny Rowlands
800m3m00.0s =
3m19.0s =
15pts
8pts
 Morgan Meredith
Samantha Andrews
1500m6m25.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Katie West
:
Hurdles16.6s =
16.6s =
9pts
9pts
 Martha Lucas
Hatty Sawyer
Relay66.8s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.05m =
10pts
9pts
 Ruby Driver
Hayley Whitakar
Long Jump2.80m =
3.28m =
3pts
8pts
 Samantha Andrews
Eleanor Wilding
Shot5.13m =
5.28m =
9pts
9pts
 Georgina Page
Morgan Meredith
Discus17.40m =
10.32m =
16pts
7pts
 Nicole Anscombe
Eleanor Saxby
Javelin9.97m =
8.78m =
6pts
4pts
 Hatty Sawyer
Katie West
SFK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 14/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 165pts : Stoke High School
100m15.7s =
15.4s =
8pts
10pts
 Verity Hagon
Amber Tucker
200m34.2s =
37.9s =
6pts
0pts
 Tegan Mayhew
Sophie Draper
800m3m10.0s =
3m04.0s =
11pts
13pts
 Latarna McSheen
Amber David
1500m6m06.0s =
5m40.0s =
15pts
19pts
 Sophie Peachment
Carly Goode
Hurdles19.4s =
26.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Rebecca Hughes
Sequoya Edwards
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.02m =
8pts
8pts
 Rebecca Hughes
Verity Hagon
Long Jump3.75m =
2.53m =
13pts
0pts
 Amber Tucker
Tegan Mayhew
Shot6.76m =
5.10m =
14pts
9pts
 Chloe Green
Anna Hicks
Discus6.35m =
10.20m =
1pts
7pts
 Abbie Liffen
Amber David
Javelin11.82m =
9.20m =
8pts
5pts
 Latarna McSheen
Carly Goode