SFK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 14/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 266pts : Farlingaye High School
100m13.7s =
14.4s =
19pts
12pts
 Keely Whitlock
Libby Morris
200m31.3s =
31.4s =
9pts
9pts
 Victoria Green
Genevieve Cook
800m2m39.0s =
2m43.0s =
18pts
16pts
 Emma Studd
Leigh-Anne Fagg
1500m5m18.0s =
5m49.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Jasmine Seller
Lucy Moon
Hurdles17.3s =
15.7s =
7pts
12pts
 Megan Elsom
Charlotte Speer
Relay59.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Keely Whitlock
Charlotte Speer
Long Jump3.90m =
3.82m =
12pts
11pts
 Victoria Green
Genevieve Cook
Shot6.62m =
6.50m =
11pts
11pts
 Jasmine Seller
Libby Morris
Discus18.44m =
12.90m =
13pts
6pts
 Ruth Flower
Emma Studd
Javelin24.04m =
15.00m =
19pts
8pts
 Coral Edwards
Leigh-Anne Fagg
2 : 215pts : Ipswich High School
100m15.0s =
15.6s =
9pts
6pts
 Alice Martin
Stockton Melissa
200m32.6s =
31.2s =
6pts
10pts
 Rebecca Dickinson
Sophia Capasso
800m2m35.0s =
3m00.0s =
20pts
10pts
 Lowri Davies
Amy Bonello
1500m5m24.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Kitty McWhirtter
:
Hurdles15.1s =
16.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Emily Knight
Sharpe Naomi-Jayne
Relay68.6s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Emily Knight
:
Long Jump4.17m =
3.66m =
15pts
10pts
 Lowri Davies
Sharpe Naomi-Jayne
Triple Jump8.32m =
7.31m =
11pts
2pts
 Rebecca Dickinson
Sophia Capasso
Shot7.10m =
5.79m =
14pts
7pts
 Alice Martin
Grace Clarke
Discus15.50m =
12.87m =
10pts
6pts
 Darrington Alex
Stockton Melissa
Javelin18.11m =
18.75m =
12pts
13pts
 Amy Bradburne
Kitty McWhirtter
3 : 207pts : Sudbury Upper School & Arts College
100m14.1s =
15.5s =
15pts
6pts
 Jessica Clarke
Janine Treais
200m30.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Corrine Ansell
:
300m51.9s =
49.6s =
11pts
14pts
 Kate Baker
Abbie Broom
800m3m02.0s =
2m48.0s =
9pts
14pts
 Bethan Hann
:
1500m =
7m38.0s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Natalie Read
Hurdles15.8s =
18.0s =
12pts
5pts
 Debbie Castle
Chloe Kinsey
Relay62.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
9pts
9pts
 Bethan Hann
Abbie Broom
Long Jump2.93m =
2.98m =
2pts
3pts
 Kate Baker
Chloe Kinsey
Shot6.61m =
7.10m =
11pts
14pts
 Megan Buck
Janine Treais
Discus23.10m =
19.90m =
20pts
15pts
 Debbie Castle
:
Javelin12.93m =
18.50m =
5pts
12pts
 Corrine Ansell
Verity Farrow
4 : 198pts : Holbrook High School
100m13.4s =
15.5s =
22pts
6pts
 Hannah James
Toni Newland
200m28.7s =
33.4s =
18pts
4pts
 Danielle Cazey
Jessica Mower
300m51.3s =
56.3s =
12pts
6pts
 Lucy Hall
Helena Jones
800m =
2m40.0s =
0pts
18pts
 :
Rochelle Mackensie-Spooner
1500m5m13.0s =
6m16.0s =
21pts
9pts
 Bethany Catchpole
Cara Edwards
Hurdles =
16.8s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Josie Christofidis
Relay65.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
13pts
9pts
 Bethany Catchpole
Charlotte Handley
Long Jump4.36m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Hannah James
Danielle Cazey
Triple Jump7.28m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Helena Jones
Lucy Hall
Shot6.68m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Josie Christofidis
:
Discus12.63m =
15.66m =
6pts
10pts
 Sophie Shemming
Rochelle Mackensie-Spooner
Javelin =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Toni Newland
SFK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 14/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 169pts : St Benedict's Catholic School
100m =
15.8s =
0pts
5pts
 Aylish Bobb
Paris Wilkinson
200m32.2s =
32.1s =
7pts
7pts
 Lydia Bridge
Ellen Staines
300m =
52.8s =
0pts
10pts
 :
:
800m2m56.0s =
2m51.0s =
11pts
13pts
 Lauren James
Olivia Ranoe-Hall
1500m =
6m09.0s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Dominique Dyball
Hurdles17.4s =
16.8s =
7pts
9pts
 Arianne Dyball
Niamh Foley
Relay =
64.3s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
11pts
10pts
 Isabella Langton-Kendall
Ellen Staines
Long Jump3.66m =
3.82m =
10pts
11pts
 Lydia Bridge
Dominique Dyball
Triple Jump7.15m =
8.44m =
0pts
11pts
 Ruby Clarke
:
Shot5.33m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Arianne Dyball
:
Discus18.13m =
13.74m =
13pts
7pts
 Lily Chiang
Niamh Foley
Javelin12.55m =
7.44m =
4pts
0pts
 Olivia Ranoe-Hall
:
6 : 159pts : Stoke High School
100m13.9s =
14.6s =
17pts
11pts
 Khianna Barrett Dyer
Amber Anderson Smith
200m32.4s =
31.7s =
6pts
8pts
 Megan Tucker
Vanessa White
300m50.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Shaydene Abdul
:
800m3m21.0s =
3m18.0s =
3pts
4pts
 Lucy Mason
Layna Stewart
1500m6m10.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Megan Roach
:
Hurdles17.6s =
20.2s =
6pts
0pts
 Grant Timisha
Courtney Abbott
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
8pts
11pts
 Shaydene Abdul
Megan Roach
Long Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Layna Stewart
Charlotte Hutchins
Shot8.31m =
6.73m =
20pts
12pts
 Hannah Biggs
:
Discus17.52m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Courtney Abbott
:
Javelin11.08m =
8.81m =
3pts
0pts
 Lucy Mason
:
7 : 76pts : Kirkley Community High School
100m =
14.5s =
0pts
11pts
 :
:
300m =
55.6s =
0pts
7pts
 :
:
800m =
3m08.0s =
0pts
7pts
 :
:
1500m7m32.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles25.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay =
60.3s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump =
1.20m =
0pts
11pts
 :
:
Long Jump =
3.82m =
0pts
11pts
 :
:
Shot6.82m =
=
12pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin11.78m =
=
3pts
0pts
 :
:
8 : 72pts : Sir John Leman High School
100m14.6s =
15.1s =
11pts
8pts
 Lucy Pye
Megan Batchelor
200m34.2s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Jen Kennett
Leah Humphries
800m3m04.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Miriam Drake
:
1500m6m30.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Cassie Badger
:
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.60m =
3.83m =
9pts
11pts
 Cassie Badger
Holly Hayward