SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 13/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 267pts : Royal Hospital School
100m13.7s =
15.8s =
22pts
8pts
 Hannah Garlick
Tj Sunuwar
200m30.9s =
32.1s =
15pts
11pts
 Arabella Murrison
Jessica Richardson
800m2m57.5s =
3m04.1s =
15pts
13pts
 Laetitia Corbett
Abigail Donald
1500m5m32.5s =
6m52.3s =
20pts
7pts
 Georgia Tindale
Molly Shoesmith
Hurdles14.7s =
16.1s =
15pts
10pts
 Chloe Tribe
Emily Arbuthnot
Relay1m06.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Arabella Murrison
Chloe Tribe
Long Jump4.14m =
3.46m =
16pts
10pts
 Hannah Garlick
Emily Arbuthnot
Shot6.18m =
5.72m =
12pts
11pts
 Tj Sunuwar
Georgia Tindale
Discus18.41m =
9.86m =
17pts
6pts
 Francesca Speight
Molly Shoesmith
Javelin13.59m =
13.63m =
11pts
11pts
 Acey Boocock
Laetitia Corbett
2 : 245pts : Culford School
100m14.6s =
15.9s =
14pts
7pts
 Charlotte Russell-Ring
Maria Oliveira
200m28.9s =
34.8s =
21pts
5pts
 Ellie Keswick
Elizabeth Knight
800m2m58.0s =
2m56.7s =
15pts
16pts
 :
Natasha Mead
1500m5m52.7s =
6m27.9s =
17pts
11pts
 Hannah Vickers
Chloe Gimson
Hurdles16.1s =
15.6s =
10pts
12pts
 Holly Jaycock
Charlotte Ingleton
Relay1m01.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
0.00m =
13pts
0pts
 Hannah Vickers
Emma Beardmore
Long Jump4.04m =
3.71m =
15pts
12pts
 Ellie Keswick
Charlotte Russell-Ring
Shot7.63m =
6.04m =
19pts
12pts
 Holly Jaycock
Charlotte Ingleton
Discus15.28m =
14.01m =
13pts
12pts
 Ciara Morrell
Lucy Farrant
Javelinnr =
9.85m =
0pts
6pts
 Natasha Mead
Maria Oliveira
3 : 235pts : Copleston High School
100m14.7s =
14.6s =
13pts
14pts
 Amber Rudland
Tia-Joy Hurd
200m30.9s =
33.4s =
15pts
8pts
 Jenna Bird
Alice Foster
800m2m55.6s =
2m54.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Anna Godbold
Alice Goodwin
1500m7m23.2s =
6m00.1s =
2pts
15pts
 Shannon Oxbrow
Lucy Cole
Hurdles14.7s =
18.7s =
15pts
2pts
 Freya Louis
Charlotte Potter
Relay1m05.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Freya Louis
Charlotte Potter
Long Jump3.57m =
3.75m =
11pts
13pts
 Alice Goodwin
Tia-Joy Hurd
Shot6.08m =
6.86m =
12pts
15pts
 Nicole Huntington
Hannah Moody
Discus10.70m =
11.79m =
7pts
8pts
 Jenna Bird
Shannon Oxbrow
Javelin12.44m =
13.94m =
9pts
11pts
 Hannah Last
Amber Rudland
4 : 139pts : Hartismere High School
100m14.4s =
15.2s =
15pts
11pts
 Cicely Lock-Williams
Khia Dorrel
200m31.9s =
32.6s =
11pts
9pts
 Ellie Leith
:
800m2m42.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Hannah Maher
:
1500m7m22.3s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Sophie Semour-Blackburn
:
Hurdles19.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Nicola Robson
:
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.56m =
2.72m =
11pts
2pts
 Maddie Wright
:
Shot8.77m =
5.10m =
24pts
9pts
 Helena Coe
Emma Lummis
Discus12.83m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Clara Cohen
:
Javelin12.88m =
9.43m =
10pts
5pts
 Amy Bray
:
SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 13/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 58pts : Ixworth Middle School
100m16.8s =
16.6s =
3pts
4pts
 Eleanor Kurtin
Ellie Wright
200m31.6s =
31.3s =
12pts
13pts
 Brooke Nembhard
Georgie Brittain
Relay1m03.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
Long Jump2.53m =
3.22m =
0pts
7pts
 Emily Thomas
Emily Morter
Shot4.63m =
0.00m =
7pts
0pts
 Hannah Palmer
Mel Mattheson