ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2010

Round 2 : South East Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1466St Ignatius College, Enfield
2460Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
3447The Judd School, Tonbridge
4441Wilson's School, Wallington
5438Whitgift School, South Croydon
6429Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
7420Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
8418St Aloysius RC College, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1428Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
2413The John Fisher School, Purley
3387Wimbledon College, London
4382Dulwich College, London
5362Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham
6316Woking High School, Woking
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1411Wren Academy, London
2403Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
3395Beths Grammar School, Bexley
4381Christ's Hospital, Horsham
5369Chichester High School for Boys, CHICHESTER
6362St Thomas More RC School, London
7336Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1586The Judd School, Tonbridge
2468Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
3456Wilson's School, Wallington
4441Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
5435Chichester High School for Boys, CHICHESTER
6434St Aloysius RC College, London
7424St Ignatius College, Enfield
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1470Dulwich College, London
2463The John Fisher School, Purley
3451Whitgift School, South Croydon
4416Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
5412Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury
6405Wimbledon College, London
7386Woking High School, Woking
8360Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1486Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
1486Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
3423Ravens Wood School, Bromley
4420Beths Grammar School, Bexley
5412Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
6409William Parker School, Hastings
7367Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1424James Allen's Girls' School, London
2381Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
3379St Thomas More RC School, London
4363Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
5357Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
6350Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
7347St Catherine's School, Guildford
8324Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1370Putney High School, London
2329Caterham School, Caterham
2329Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
4318St Paul's Girls' School, London
5307Prior's Field School, Godalming
6290The Winston Churchill School, Woking
7285Woking High School, Woking
8267Wycombe High School, High Wycombe
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1351Hazelwick School, Crawley
2345Wren Academy, London
3327Alleyn's School, London
4323Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
5320Forest School, London
6319Christ's Hospital, Horsham
7226Priory School, Lewes

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1417Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
2394Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
3377Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
4362Putney High School, London
5349St Catherine's School, Guildford
6339James Allen's Girls' School, London
7327Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham
8299St Paul's Girls' School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1332Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
2314Prior's Field School, Godalming
3300Woking High School, Woking
3300Wycombe High School, High Wycombe
5279Caterham School, Caterham
6253Bishop Stopford's School, Enfield
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1331St Leonards-Mayfield School, Mayfield
2329Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
3311Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
4297Christ's Hospital, Horsham
5292Roedean School, Brighton
6288Forest School, London
7249Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
8210Duke of York's Royal Military School, Dover