SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
South East : Regional Final : K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley. : 17/6/10
Junior Girls
1 : 351pts : Hazelwick School, Sussex
100m13.7s =
13.5s =
22pts
24pts
 :
:
200m28.5s =
28.1s =
23pts
24pts
 :
:
800m2m34.2s =
=
23pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m5m23.6s =
5m53.4s =
22pts
17pts
 :
:
Hurdles13.3s =
14.1s =
22pts
18pts
 :
:
Relay59.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.13m =
4.10m =
16pts
16pts
 :
:
Shot5.94m =
5.80m =
11pts
11pts
 :
:
Discus17.96m =
12.76m =
17pts
10pts
 :
:
Javelin15.00m =
17.15m =
13pts
15pts
 :
:
2 : 345pts : Wren Academy, Middlesex
100m13.9s =
12.8s =
20pts
31pts
 Hannah Tetteh
Anne-Marie Mason
200m29.7s =
28.9s =
19pts
21pts
 Amanda Shodeko
Frances Ingram
800m2m45.6s =
3m10.2s =
19pts
11pts
 Danja Braho
Karis Fuller
1500m5m58.8s =
6m07.4s =
16pts
14pts
 Tallulah Taylor
Annie-Rose Dunn
Hurdles14.3s =
15.6s =
17pts
12pts
 Anjelica Minas
Lucy O'Connell
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.38m =
15pts
20pts
 Amanda Shodeko
Anne-Marie Mason
Long Jump3.82m =
4.25m =
13pts
19pts
 Anjelica Minas
Frances Ingram
Shot7.28m =
7.05m =
17pts
16pts
 Hannah Tetteh
Ysabel Hawkins
Discus14.73m =
15.27m =
12pts
13pts
 Monifah Hwata
Karis Fuller
Javelin11.10m =
21.45m =
7pts
21pts
 Danja Braho
Annie-Rose Dunn
3 : 327pts : Alleyn's School, London
100m14.7s =
13.9s =
13pts
20pts
 Sophia Potter
Helena Eades
200m29.7s =
30.7s =
19pts
15pts
 Phoebe Finn
Megan Crawford
800m2m46.2s =
2m48.1s =
19pts
18pts
 Elena Rodham Cooke
Mimi Kelleher
1500m5m46.4s =
6m07.4s =
18pts
14pts
 Olivia Argent
Rebecca Channing
Hurdles13.6s =
15.2s =
21pts
13pts
 Anna Broughton
Alexia Croft
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Elena Rodham Cooke
Helena Eades
Long Jump4.28m =
3.94m =
19pts
14pts
 Phoebe Finn
Mimi Kelleher
Shot6.62m =
6.86m =
14pts
15pts
 Sophia Potter
Alexia Croft
Discus14.56m =
16.90m =
12pts
15pts
 Lucy Steadham
Megan Crawford
Javelin13.15m =
14.82m =
10pts
12pts
 Phoebe Wyburd
Rebecca Channing
4 : 323pts : Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Sussex
100m14.5s =
15.9s =
14pts
7pts
 Anna Stevens
Rachael Turquand
200m31.6s =
29.9s =
12pts
18pts
 Lotty York
Kira Cashman
800m2m35.4s =
2m48.5s =
23pts
18pts
 Stephanie Paraskevas
Alice Potterton
1500m5m26.4s =
5m45.4s =
21pts
18pts
 Martha Coyle
Jodie Mann
Hurdles12.9s =
13.7s =
24pts
20pts
 Annie Curran
Raquel Boulding
Relay59.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.17m =
20pts
13pts
 Alice Potterton
Amber Muir
Long Jump4.38m =
3.74m =
21pts
12pts
 Stephanie Paraskevas
Martha Coyle
Shot6.61m =
5.38m =
14pts
9pts
 Rachael Turquand
Kira Cashman
Discus16.36m =
12.65m =
15pts
10pts
 Jodie Mann
Lotty York
Javelin12.90m =
10.65m =
10pts
7pts
 Laura Owen
Raquel Boulding
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
South East : Regional Final : K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley. : 17/6/10
Junior Girls
5 : 320pts : Forest School, London
100m14.5s =
13.9s =
14pts
20pts
 Chloe Eaborn
Kyra Allen-Manderson
200m28.8s =
31.4s =
22pts
13pts
 Hannah Rodericks
Molly Watson
800m2m57.6s =
3m03.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Emily Stokes
Mia Kaye
1500m5m46.7s =
5m51.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Georgia Maltese
Elizabeth Wentworth
Hurdles14.8s =
16.2s =
15pts
10pts
 Millie McDougall
Katherine Dover
High Jump1.27m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Katherine Dover
Millie McDougall
Long Jump3.96m =
3.81m =
15pts
13pts
 Chloe Eaborn
Emily Stokes
Shot8.72m =
7.15m =
24pts
16pts
 Milly Mordrick
Molly Watson
Discus18.64m =
14.57m =
18pts
12pts
 Alexandra Daniels
Kyra Allen-Manderson
Javelin19.18m =
18.72m =
18pts
18pts
 Hannah Rodericks
Mia Kaye
6 : 319pts : Christ's Hospital, Sussex
100m13.4s =
13.8s =
25pts
21pts
 Shekinah George-Lawal
Folu Ojikutu
200m28.2s =
28.4s =
24pts
23pts
 Rosie Lane
Rameez Satenay-West
800m3m06.7s =
3m09.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Imogen Dawe
Olivia Walsh
1500m5m33.7s =
6m19.4s =
20pts
12pts
 Jasmine McMurray
Gillian Kintu
Hurdles16.7s =
18.4s =
8pts
3pts
 Monica Nakpodia
Samantha Manton
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.20m =
22pts
14pts
 Rosie Lane
Samantha Manton
Long Jump4.04m =
3.89m =
15pts
14pts
 Olivia Walsh
Louise Mathias
Shot7.82m =
7.45m =
20pts
18pts
 Monica Nakpodia
Gillian Kintu
Discus18.86m =
13.33m =
18pts
11pts
 Rameez Satenay-West
Folu Ojikutu
Javelin15.60m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Daisy Treloar
Shekinah George-Lawal
7 : 226pts : Priory School, Sussex
100m14.8s =
15.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Hattie Balzanelli
Emma Sallis
200m27.5s =
29.7s =
26pts
19pts
 Millie Cable
Rene Panteli-Young
800m3m07.2s =
3m01.1s =
12pts
14pts
 Anya De Silva
Romy Loughman
1500m6m32.1s =
dnf =
10pts
0pts
 Alex Chitty
Amelia Sacre
Hurdles =
17.6s =
0pts
5pts
 :
Jasmine Tickner
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.26m =
10pts
16pts
 Ellie Ramsaur
Jasmine Tickner
Long Jump3.58m =
3.44m =
11pts
9pts
 Anya De Silva
Hannah Whitfield
Shot5.73m =
5.83m =
11pts
11pts
 Jade Bowman
Millie Cable
Discus10.35m =
13.84m =
7pts
11pts
 Alex Chitty
Emma Sallis
Javelin10.90m =
10.85m =
7pts
7pts
 Hattie Balzanelli
Amelia Sacre