SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
South East : Regional Final : Croydon Sports Arena : 18/6/10
Junior Girls
1 : 370pts : Putney High School, London
100m14.3s =
13.8s =
16pts
21pts
 Olivia Strafford
Eliza Wastcoat
200m29.6s =
28.7s =
19pts
22pts
 Lucy Cowpe
Eleanor Monks
800m2m46.8s =
2m51.7s =
19pts
17pts
 Kate Mackenzie
Maya Dhillon
1500m5m32.6s =
5m35.9s =
20pts
20pts
 Zoe Illis
Charlotte Stocks
Hurdles14.6s =
14.1s =
16pts
18pts
 Elena Fanshawe
Emily Bilgore
Relay =
61.9s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
18pts
19pts
 Lucy Cowpe
Charlotte Stocks
Long Jump4.06m =
4.21m =
16pts
18pts
 Olivia Strafford
Eleanor Monks
Shot6.88m =
6.42m =
15pts
13pts
 Kate Mackenzie
Eliza Wastcoat
Discus16.70m =
15.30m =
15pts
13pts
 Zoe Illis
Maya Dhillon
Javelin23.68m =
19.23m =
24pts
18pts
 Tilly Burles
Eleanor Richards
2 : 329pts : Caterham School, Surrey
100m14.3s =
14.5s =
16pts
14pts
 Robyn Hunt-Williams
Ellie Vincent
200m29.0s =
30.6s =
21pts
16pts
 Natasha Hibbert
Annabel Hayes
800m2m46.5s =
3m00.8s =
19pts
14pts
 Millie Hopkins
Sarah Slater
1500m5m52.4s =
6m03.0s =
17pts
15pts
 Bronte Rowlands
Francesca Adams
Hurdles14.8s =
14.2s =
15pts
18pts
 Paige Stapleton
Harriet Wildman
Relay58.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Paige Stapleton
Ellie Vincent
Long Jump4.08m =
3.77m =
16pts
13pts
 Annabel Hayes
Natasha Hibbert
Shot6.65m =
6.18m =
14pts
12pts
 Harriet Wildman
Ella Faulkner
Discus15.95m =
12.60m =
14pts
10pts
 Sarah Slater
Ella Donald
Javelin18.58m =
18.73m =
17pts
18pts
 Robyn Hunt-Williams
Francesca Adams
2 : 329pts : Tonbridge Grammar School, Kent
100m14.3s =
15.3s =
16pts
10pts
 Svea Filz
Megan Jordan
200m30.3s =
29.4s =
17pts
20pts
 Miranda Rupp
Sarah Martins
800m2m37.5s =
2m43.8s =
22pts
20pts
 Amy Wolstenholme
Kate Humphrey
1500m5m48.1s =
6m10.6s =
17pts
14pts
 Niamh Blackburn
Hannah Cockram
Hurdles14.8s =
15.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Corrin McCarthy
Maria Khotin
Relay64.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Corrin McCarthy
Maria Khotin
Long Jump4.12m =
3.97m =
16pts
15pts
 Miranda Rupp
Megan Jordan
Shot9.25m =
6.33m =
27pts
13pts
 Jenny Stevens
Kate Humphrey
Discus16.95m =
19.10m =
15pts
18pts
 Sarah Martins
Svea Filz
Javelin12.91m =
14.32m =
10pts
12pts
 Amy Wolstenholme
Lucy Edwards
4 : 318pts : St Paul's Girls' School, London
100m14.8s =
15.8s =
13pts
8pts
 Laura Savage
Lara Hatfield
200m29.9s =
31.9s =
18pts
11pts
 Davina Forth
Hannah Kim
800m2m36.2s =
2m41.2s =
22pts
21pts
 Isabella Hindley
Nell Norman
1500m5m30.4s =
5m52.9s =
20pts
17pts
 Eve Goodhart
Blythe Burkhart
Hurdles15.8s =
13.8s =
11pts
20pts
 Louisa Molson
Chloe Close
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Lara Hatfield
Blythe Burkhart
Long Jump4.11m =
3.73m =
16pts
12pts
 Laura Savage
Davina Forth
Shot7.36m =
6.55m =
17pts
13pts
 Delphine Veys
Isabella Hindley
Discus13.53m =
13.00m =
11pts
10pts
 Louisa Molson
Chloe Close
Javelin19.05m =
16.02m =
18pts
14pts
 Hannah Kim
Holly Hatfield
SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
South East : Regional Final : Croydon Sports Arena : 18/6/10
Junior Girls
5 : 307pts : Prior's Field School, Surrey
100m14.3s =
15.4s =
16pts
10pts
 Kelly McCall
Jocelyn Fink
200m29.3s =
31.2s =
20pts
14pts
 Hannah Knights
Phoebe Nelson
800m2m39.5s =
2m50.3s =
21pts
18pts
 Anna Sligo-Young
Elizabeth Eve
1500m5m45.8s =
5m57.5s =
18pts
16pts
 Ashley Davies
Grace Richardson
Hurdles17.3s =
16.1s =
6pts
10pts
 Elizabeth Savill
Charlotte Coxon
Relay60.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
16pts
12pts
 Elizabeth Savill
Elizabeth Eve
Long Jump4.08m =
3.87m =
16pts
14pts
 Hannah Knights
Phoebe Nelson
Shot8.05m =
6.04m =
21pts
12pts
 Jessica Francke
Grace Richardson
Discus14.08m =
16.44m =
12pts
15pts
 Alice Barden
Kelly McCall
Javelin10.62m =
19.35m =
7pts
18pts
 Charlotte Coxon
Jocelyn Fink
6 : 290pts : The Winston Churchill School, Surrey
100m13.5s =
15.3s =
24pts
10pts
 Gabrielle Home
Rebecca Blastock
200m29.9s =
32.6s =
18pts
9pts
 Jess Judd
Megan Edey
800m2m42.6s =
2m52.3s =
20pts
17pts
 Louise Mills
Alice Turner
1500m5m16.6s =
5m17.4s =
23pts
23pts
 Charlotte Eley
Eloise Milbourn
Hurdles14.6s =
16.7s =
16pts
8pts
 Tiffany Pegg
Chloe Hobbs
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 Louise Mills
Charlotte Eley
Long Jump4.12m =
3.43m =
16pts
9pts
 Gabrielle Home
Rebecca Blastock
Shot5.61m =
5.59m =
10pts
10pts
 Hannah Lambert
Tiffany Pegg
Discus13.93m =
12.94m =
11pts
10pts
 Megan Edey
Chloe Hobbs
Javelin12.97m =
9.82m =
10pts
6pts
 Lucy Swords
Eloise Milbourn
7 : 285pts : Woking High School, Surrey
100m13.3s =
15.3s =
26pts
10pts
 Nicole Davies
Charlotte Lee
200m27.7s =
30.6s =
25pts
16pts
 Ella Jones
Katelin Dolton
800m2m30.4s =
3m02.3s =
24pts
14pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Tess Weedon
1500m6m12.4s =
5m25.5s =
13pts
21pts
 Lucy Nicholls
Megan Brooke
Hurdles14.9s =
17.7s =
14pts
5pts
 Helen Tinlin
Olivia Palmer
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.23m =
13pts
15pts
 Helen Tinlin
Megan Brooke
Long Jump3.85m =
3.67m =
14pts
12pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Charlotte Lee
Shot5.27m =
5.87m =
9pts
11pts
 Lucy Nicholls
Olivia Palmer
Discus17.25m =
12.05m =
16pts
9pts
 Nicole Davies
Natalie Wilson
Javelin10.14m =
00.00m =
6pts
0pts
 Ella Jones
Charlie Mason
8 : 267pts : Wycombe High School, Buckinghamshire
100m13.9s =
14.9s =
20pts
12pts
 Lisa Fitzpatrick
Rachel Klima
200m29.3s =
33.7s =
20pts
7pts
 Alex Noble
Ellie Wheeler
800m2m43.3s =
2m51.3s =
20pts
17pts
 Ailsa Featherstone
Emma Postings
1500m5m36.9s =
6m06.5s =
19pts
14pts
 Heather Riches
Hebe Grout
Hurdles16.5s =
15.2s =
9pts
13pts
 Zoe Killenger
Olivia Goodall
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.20m =
0pts
14pts
 Zoe Killenger
Isabelle Baxter
Long Jump3.62m =
3.47m =
11pts
10pts
 Lisa Fitzpatrick
Rachel Klima
Shot5.67m =
6.61m =
10pts
14pts
 Olivia Goodall
Ellie Wheeler
Discus11.45m =
9.47m =
8pts
5pts
 Heather Riches
Ailsa Featherstone
Javelin19.32m =
15.36m =
18pts
13pts
 Erica Holmes
Emma Postings