SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
South East : Regional Final : Croydon Sports Arena : 18/6/10
Inter Girls
1 : 332pts : Tonbridge Grammar School, Kent
100m13.6s =
14.5s =
20pts
11pts
 Alice McCready
Madeleine Scaife
200m27.7s =
30.5s =
21pts
12pts
 Emily Stone
Lizzie Devlin
300m55.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Emily Husband
:
800m2m47.4s =
3m00.7s =
14pts
9pts
 Sophie Capewell
Daisy Earle
1500m4m59.6s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Saffron Salih
:
Hurdles14.3s =
13.4s =
17pts
20pts
 Rhianna McCarthy
Laura Henderson
Relay60.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.26m =
20pts
13pts
 Rhianna McCarthy
Caitlin Carr
Long Jump4.43m =
4.96m =
17pts
23pts
 Madeleine Scaife
Emily Stone
Triple Jump9.40m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Laura Henderson
:
Shot8.36m =
7.81m =
20pts
17pts
 Sophie Capewell
Ellie Boylan
Discus16.10m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Daisy Earle
:
Javelin20.64m =
17.72m =
15pts
11pts
 Alice McCready
Emily Husband
2 : 314pts : Prior's Field School, Surrey
100m14.6s =
14.7s =
11pts
10pts
 Jessica Bull
Daisy Daynes
200m27.7s =
31.2s =
21pts
10pts
 Arabella Milliken
Celia Hall
300m48.2s =
49.6s =
17pts
14pts
 Lillie Coxon
Eliza Bowring
800m2m36.8s =
2m43.3s =
19pts
16pts
 Sacha Marshall
Susannah Moore
1500m5m50.2s =
6m20.9s =
13pts
8pts
 Kate Alexander
Lydia Richardson
Hurdles15.7s =
15.3s =
12pts
14pts
 Jessica Deans
Harriet Martin
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
18pts
13pts
 Arabella Milliken
Lillie Coxon
Long Jump =
4.65m =
0pts
20pts
 :
Susannah Moore
Triple Jump8.08m =
9.34m =
9pts
17pts
 Daisy Daynes
Harriet Martin
Shot7.15m =
6.41m =
14pts
10pts
 Jessica Bull
Eliza Bowring
Discus16.66m =
15.90m =
11pts
10pts
 Jessica Deans
Lydia Richardson
Javelin18.82m =
20.04m =
13pts
14pts
 Celia Hall
Sacha Marshall
3 : 300pts : Woking High School, Surrey
100m13.9s =
14.5s =
17pts
11pts
 Hannah Lickfold
Paris Norman
200m27.9s =
31.5s =
21pts
9pts
 Sasha Vaughan
Lara Kinaci
800m2m26.7s =
2m44.2s =
24pts
15pts
 Matilda Rainsborough
Misha Blair
1500m5m42.4s =
6m11.4s =
15pts
10pts
 Charlotte Rosser
Judy Neale
Hurdles14.5s =
15.1s =
16pts
14pts
 Sarah Gee
Ceri Green
Relay55.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.26m =
17pts
13pts
 Sarah Gee
Lara Kinaci
Long Jump4.01m =
4.25m =
13pts
16pts
 Ceri Green
Judy Neale
Shot7.10m =
7.65m =
14pts
16pts
 Abi Taylor
Misha Blair
Discus16.92m =
14.35m =
11pts
8pts
 Hannah Lickfold
Paris Norman
Javelin21.74m =
11.72m =
16pts
3pts
 Jade McEntree
Charlotte Rosser
3 : 300pts : Wycombe High School, Buckinghamshire
100m13.8s =
13.7s =
18pts
19pts
 Lucy Grover
Maria Denny
200m29.3s =
29.9s =
16pts
14pts
 Laura English
Freya See
800m2m35.0s =
3m08.5s =
20pts
7pts
 Kirsty Atkins
Jenny Richards
1500m5m15.6s =
5m04.4s =
20pts
23pts
 Sophie Street
Rebecca Riches
Hurdles14.0s =
16.0s =
18pts
11pts
 Harriet Walters
Zoe Harris
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
15pts
16pts
 Kirsty Atkins
Freya See
Long Jump4.93m =
3.74m =
22pts
10pts
 Harriet Walters
Sophie Street
Shot6.25m =
5.53m =
9pts
6pts
 Laura English
Zoe Harris
Discus16.20m =
11.86m =
11pts
5pts
 Lucy Grover
Rebecca Riches
Javelin15.89m =
19.01m =
9pts
13pts
 Ilona Livarski
Kay White
SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
South East : Regional Final : Croydon Sports Arena : 18/6/10
Inter Girls
5 : 279pts : Caterham School, Surrey
100m14.0s =
14.6s =
16pts
11pts
 Stephanie Hibbert
Zoe King
200m29.3s =
30.2s =
16pts
13pts
 Connie Shaw
Imogen Fitzgerald
300m47.2s =
49.3s =
18pts
15pts
 Murphy Emily
Payne Francie
800m2m46.9s =
2m59.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Wright Rachel
Olivia Murch
Hurdles16.9s =
15.4s =
8pts
13pts
 Bradley Charlotte
Ella Hodgkinson
Relay56.2s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
16pts
14pts
 McMillan Isabella
Imogen Fitzgerald
Long Jump4.23m =
3.65m =
15pts
10pts
 Murphy Emily
Emily Ashmore
Triple Jump8.63m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Wright Rachel
:
Discus20.00m =
18.97m =
16pts
14pts
 Zoe King
Bradley Charlotte
Javelin25.07m =
15.69m =
20pts
8pts
 Connie Shaw
Olivia Murch
6 : 253pts : Bishop Stopford's School, Middlesex
100m12.8s =
13.6s =
28pts
20pts
 Shakina Kelsey
Olivia Hylton Pennant
200m28.6s =
30.2s =
18pts
13pts
 Roshana Gordon
Abigail Shadare
300m48.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Kemi Olufola
Daniella Robinson
Hurdles15.3s =
18.4s =
14pts
3pts
 Rosheedah Lynch
Dorcas Elungama
Relay55.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.32m =
14pts
15pts
 Shakina Kelsey
Shkara King
Long Jump3.98m =
3.92m =
13pts
12pts
 Rosheedah Lynch
:
Triple Jump8.43m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Kemi Olufola
Daniella Robinson
Shot =
6.89m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Dorcas Elungama
Discus18.40m =
15.46m =
13pts
9pts
 Lynette Carty
Olivia Hylton Pennant
Javelin21.80m =
12.59m =
16pts
4pts
 Elina Abel Opurum
Folashade Odugbesan