NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Rockingham Triangle, Corby : 12/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 322pts : Campion School
100m14.3s =
15.5s =
16pts
9pts
 Beth Gaisford
Darcie Russell
200m28.9s =
31.0s =
21pts
14pts
 Isabel Jones
Lorna Butler
800m3m00.6s =
2m53.4s =
14pts
17pts
 Jodie Caller
Laura Thomas
1500m5m30.0s =
5m33.0s =
21pts
20pts
 Charlotte Murphy
Ciara Moore
Hurdles13.2s =
16.1s =
23pts
10pts
 Georgia Webster
Katie Issott
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.08m =
14pts
10pts
 Katie Issott
Lorna Butler
Long Jump4.25m =
3.56m =
19pts
11pts
 Georgia Webster
Beth Gaisford
Shot6.88m =
7.86m =
15pts
20pts
 Isabel Jones
Hollie Weston
Discus18.80m =
15.40m =
18pts
13pts
 Mikayla Butler
Darcie Russell
Javelin17.47m =
14.75m =
16pts
12pts
 Jodie Caller
Laura Thomas
2 : 266pts : Beachborough School
100m15.4s =
14.7s =
10pts
13pts
 Georgia Alderton
Emily Baker
200m28.4s =
32.9s =
23pts
9pts
 Ellie Clark
Emma Measey
800m2m59.1s =
2m54.5s =
15pts
16pts
 Abbie Oram
Hebe Richardson
1500m5m57.0s =
5m26.0s =
16pts
21pts
 Emily Chamberlain
Flora German
Hurdles18.4s =
15.2s =
3pts
13pts
 Alice Gurr
Jordan Kittinger
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
17pts
19pts
 Emma Jackson
Flora German
Long Jump3.71m =
3.49m =
12pts
10pts
 Emily Chamberlain
Milly Smith
Shot7.26m =
5.90m =
17pts
11pts
 Ellie Clark
Emma Measey
Discus13.54m =
9.67m =
11pts
6pts
 Alice Gurr
Jordan Kittinger
Javelin10.47m =
12.84m =
6pts
10pts
 Hebe Richardson
Emily Baker
3 : 265pts : Magdalen College School
100m15.9s =
17.5s =
7pts
0pts
 Lilly Morgan
Darcie Butler
200m29.3s =
32.5s =
20pts
10pts
 Lucy Rodas
Natasha Keen
800m3m28.6s =
2m57.3s =
5pts
15pts
 Maxine London
Harley O'Shea
1500m6m19.0s =
5m53.0s =
12pts
17pts
 Emily Hateley
Millie Dean
Hurdles13.4s =
17.2s =
22pts
7pts
 Hannah Shepherd
Courtney Smith
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.26m =
11pts
16pts
 Natasha Keen
Katie Lamb
Long Jump4.46m =
3.66m =
23pts
12pts
 Courtney Smith
Hannah Shepherd
Shot7.57m =
4.90m =
18pts
8pts
 Harley O'Shea
Maxine London
Discus12.27m =
13.20m =
9pts
11pts
 Lucy Rodas
Lilly Morgan
Javelin18.89m =
12.27m =
18pts
9pts
 Amber Rush
Darcie Butler
4 : 236pts : Caroline Chisholm School
100m14.4s =
15.1s =
15pts
11pts
 Micha Stuart
Jo Gilding
200m28.6s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Ellie Sobers
Sophie Burnham
800m2m58.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Karys Lebon
Emily Boddington
1500m5m27.0s =
7m16.0s =
21pts
3pts
 Becky Pinto
Rachel Thomas
Hurdles16.9s =
16.4s =
8pts
9pts
 Taylor Gregory
Rio Blessyn
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Rachel Thomas
Ellie Sobers
Long Jump3.80m =
3.38m =
13pts
9pts
 Taylor Gregory
Emily Boddington
Shot6.04m =
4.72m =
12pts
7pts
 Lois Donegal
Sophie Burnham
Discus11.76m =
16.66m =
8pts
15pts
 Rio Blessyn
Courtney Donegal
Javelin15.73m =
10.54m =
14pts
7pts
 Micha Stuart
Jo Gilding
NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Rockingham Triangle, Corby : 12/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 209pts : Latimer Community Arts College
100m15.0s =
15.7s =
12pts
8pts
 Sheena Britten
Chloe Treacy
200m32.3s =
34.7s =
10pts
5pts
 Melissa Cowern
Megan Vango
800m3m03.2s =
3m33.1s =
13pts
3pts
 Gillian Coleman
Alice Linden
1500m6m23.0s =
6m38.0s =
12pts
9pts
 Hannah Babb
Annie Wilkinson
Hurdles16.3s =
16.6s =
10pts
9pts
 Lorna Harding
Nicola Hardwick
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.08m =
17pts
10pts
 Lorna Harding
Megan Vango
Long Jump3.65m =
3.47m =
12pts
10pts
 Melissa Cowern
Chloe Treacy
Shot5.18m =
6.24m =
9pts
12pts
 Sheena Britten
Alice Linden
Discus12.21m =
14.60m =
9pts
12pts
 Hannah Marshall
Nicola Hardwick
Javelin9.89m =
12.53m =
6pts
9pts
 Hannah Babb
Georgia Barratt
6 : 179pts : Sponne School
100m14.9s =
15.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Kai Kahembe
Lauren Spackman
200m31.8s =
31.8s =
12pts
12pts
 Ciara Linehan
Amelia Walker
800m3m16.0s =
3m22.3s =
9pts
7pts
 Alice Hunt
Abigail Salter
1500m6m21.0s =
7m32.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Jessica Clarke
Madeleine Simpson
Hurdles21.0s =
18.0s =
0pts
4pts
 Lottie Brownell
Savannah Mortimer
Relay =
65.0s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.02m =
0pts
8pts
 Lottie Brownell
Jessica Clarke
Long Jump3.57m =
2.91m =
11pts
4pts
 Sian Blake
Lauren Spackman
Shot7.25m =
6.06m =
17pts
12pts
 Kai Kahembe
Jessica Thompson
Discus12.08m =
12.38m =
9pts
9pts
 Alice Hunt
Ciara Linehan
Javelin15.20m =
11.88m =
13pts
8pts
 Amelia Walker
Savannah Mortimer
7 : 170pts : Daventry William Parker School
100m16.2s =
15.4s =
6pts
10pts
 Harriet Crossley
Ellie Partridge
200m31.0s =
31.2s =
14pts
14pts
 Rhianne Wilson
Maisey Radford
800m3m02.7s =
2m55.6s =
14pts
16pts
 Charlotte Oakey
Emma Bond
1500m =
6m40.0s =
0pts
9pts
 Chloe Isom
Faye Caravelli
Hurdles19.9s =
17.8s =
0pts
5pts
 Tegan Huband
Natasha Smith
Relay =
67.8s =
0pts
5pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.08m =
8pts
10pts
 Ellie Partridge
Rhianne Wilson
Long Jump3.23m =
3.30m =
7pts
8pts
 Chloe Isom
Maria Scully
Shot5.58m =
4.70m =
10pts
7pts
 Tegan Huband
Maisey Radford
Discus9.49m =
14.64m =
5pts
12pts
 Faye Caravelli
Charlotte Oakey
Javelin9.08m =
9.36m =
5pts
5pts
 Harriet Crossley
Alice Horwell