NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Rockingham Triangle, Corby : 12/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 294pts : Campion School
100m14.3s =
14.8s =
13pts
10pts
 Carly Lakey
Ellise Newby
200m33.8s =
32.1s =
3pts
7pts
 Alex Bartlett
Hattie Pargiter
300m46.4s =
53.0s =
20pts
10pts
 Lotte Tulley
Morgan Baines
1500m5m14.0s =
6m11.0s =
20pts
10pts
 Sarah Bennett
Beth Coyle
Hurdles14.6s =
14.8s =
16pts
15pts
 Amy Sutton
Lauren Parslow
Relay =
58.8s =
0pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
17pts
14pts
 Amy Sutton
Lauren Parslow
Long Jump4.00m =
4.14m =
13pts
14pts
 Lotte Tulley
Morgan Baines
Shot8.09m =
6.88m =
18pts
12pts
 Alex Bartlett
Amy Harrison
Discus18.68m =
24.66m =
14pts
22pts
 Carly Lakey
Morgan Butler
Javelin22.15m =
19.16m =
17pts
13pts
 Ellise Newby
Hattie Pargiter
2 : 262pts : Wellingborough School
100m14.0s =
14.5s =
16pts
11pts
 Jessica Walsh
Eleanor McLoughlin
200m28.0s =
29.7s =
20pts
15pts
 Charlotte Redden
Eleanor Brawn
300m47.6s =
46.7s =
18pts
19pts
 Helen Brackenbury
Imogen Tanquerey
800m2m41.4s =
3m20.5s =
17pts
3pts
 Emily Cattell
Aona Stuart
Hurdles15.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Holly Mammatt
:
Relay59.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
13pts
13pts
 Helen Brackenbury
Pamela Dunton
Long Jump3.97m =
4.46m =
13pts
18pts
 Jessica Walsh
Charlotte Redden
Triple Jump8.62m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emily Cattell
:
Shot =
7.08m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Eleanor Brawn
Discus20.20m =
12.00m =
16pts
5pts
 Imogen Tanquerey
Eleanor McLoughlin
Javelin18.05m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Eden Cornwall
:
3 : 186pts : Magdalen College School
100m14.7s =
15.4s =
10pts
7pts
 Rosie Burchett
Ellen Bly
200m34.3s =
37.2s =
2pts
0pts
 Hailey Mitchell
George Hughes
800m2m39.6s =
3m02.9s =
18pts
9pts
 Molly Bailey
Laura Taylor
1500m6m41.0s =
6m07.0s =
5pts
11pts
 Simone Christie
Cherry Bennett
Hurdles17.0s =
15.4s =
8pts
13pts
 Martha Norman
Leoni Farndon
Relay61.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
16pts
12pts
 Cherry Bennett
Emma Page
Long Jump4.07m =
2.53m =
14pts
0pts
 Ellen Bly
Simone Christie
Shot5.26m =
5.92m =
5pts
8pts
 Sophie Martin
George Hughes
Discus12.87m =
17.43m =
6pts
12pts
 Rosie Burchett
Hailey Mitchell
Javelin16.65m =
15.42m =
10pts
8pts
 Molly Bailey
Laura Taylor
4 : 183pts : Daventry William Parker School
100m14.9s =
15.5s =
9pts
6pts
 Jade Reynolds
Alicia Falcone
200m31.8s =
33.9s =
8pts
3pts
 Beth Osbourne
Chloe Best
300m49.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sara Hanby
:
800m2m57.5s =
3m11.8s =
10pts
6pts
 Olivia Crooks
Jodie Lintern
1500m5m30.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Angelina Cooney
:
Hurdles19.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jenny Grant
:
Relay63.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
14pts
14pts
 Beth Osbourne
Alicia Falcone
Long Jump3.41m =
4.25m =
7pts
16pts
 Jenny Grant
Jade Reynolds
Triple Jump7.02m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Holly Withrow
:
Shot6.18m =
7.38m =
9pts
15pts
 Chloe Best
Jodie Lintern
Discus17.23m =
11.14m =
12pts
4pts
 Sara Hanby
Olivia Crooks
Javelin10.76m =
15.63m =
2pts
8pts
 Sasha Russel
Rachel Crowe
NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Rockingham Triangle, Corby : 12/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 166pts : Caroline Chisholm School
100m14.1s =
17.2s =
15pts
0pts
 Favour Anyaoha
Polly Barr
200m33.3s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Zamira Samuels
Nicole Chambers
800m2m43.4s =
2m34.7s =
16pts
20pts
 Bethan Goddard
Nicola Burgess
1500m6m34.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Megan Love
Hayley Brooke
Hurdles13.8s =
17.8s =
19pts
5pts
 Gemma Thomas
Sophie Fenlon-Smith
Relay =
64.0s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Favour Anyaoha
Nicole Chambers
Long Jump3.75m =
2.80m =
11pts
1pts
 Zamira Samuels
Polly Barr
Shot7.68m =
5.48m =
16pts
6pts
 Hayley Brooke
Esther Taylor
Discus10.16m =
13.99m =
2pts
7pts
 Candice Coetzee
Nicola Burgess
Javelin17.65m =
14.15m =
11pts
6pts
 Sophie Fenlon-Smith
Gemma Thomas
6 : 148pts : Latimer Community Arts College
100m16.2s =
18.3s =
3pts
0pts
 Dominique Rosella
Leanne Payne
300m55.3s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Katie Harrison
:
800m3m00.5s =
3m28.2s =
9pts
0pts
 Jessica Horton
Georgina Thompson
1500m6m24.0s =
7m01.0s =
8pts
2pts
 Hannah Dockerill
Sammy Lade
Hurdles17.3s =
18.0s =
7pts
5pts
 Demi Smith
Leah Keirle
Relay =
65.2s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Hannah Dockerill
Jessica Horton
Long Jump3.83m =
3.44m =
11pts
7pts
 Chelsea Hallam
Demi Smith
Shot8.00m =
7.18m =
18pts
14pts
 Dominique Rosella
Leah Keirle
Discus12.70m =
12.73m =
6pts
6pts
 Katie Harrison
Florence Whalley
Javelin15.01m =
13.36m =
8pts
5pts
 Abbie Callaghan
Sammy Lade
7 : 144pts : Sponne School
100m15.3s =
14.8s =
7pts
10pts
 Callandra Horobin
Yasmine Bonnie-Milthorpe
200m31.8s =
34.5s =
8pts
1pts
 Kirtsy Smith
Fiona Bain
800m3m13.1s =
3m17.5s =
5pts
4pts
 Ruby Mills
Kirsty Lawrence
1500m =
6m03.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Harriet McKnight
Anna Pittam
Hurdles16.2s =
16.9s =
11pts
8pts
 Kezia Ward
Olivia Snook
Relay =
65.0s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
13pts
9pts
 Ruby Mills
Fiona Bain
Long Jump3.52m =
3.28m =
8pts
6pts
 Callandra Horobin
Kezia Ward
Shot6.28m =
6.40m =
9pts
10pts
 Kirtsy Smith
Katie Scott
Discus14.73m =
11.64m =
9pts
4pts
 Yasmine Bonnie-Milthorpe
Olivia Snook
Javelin10.36m =
10.28m =
2pts
2pts
 Kate Millican
Anna Pittam