MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet copthall Athletics stadium, Greenlands lane, Hendon : 27/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 338pts : St Thomas More RC School
100m13.7s =
13.9s =
22pts
20pts
 China Allen
D Asha Huie
200m27.9s =
28.6s =
25pts
22pts
 Opeyemi Adewuyi
Mina Halidu
800m2m51.7s =
3m12.6s =
17pts
10pts
 Abbigale Crosdale
Mirriam Onen
1500m6m47.6s =
6m21.4s =
8pts
12pts
 Shanneto Smith
Robenatt Tshibangu
Hurdles13.5s =
14.2s =
21pts
18pts
 Summayah Jackson
Zhavane Pascall
Relay =
59.2s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Zhavane Pascall
Mina Halidu
Long Jump4.32m =
4.22m =
20pts
18pts
 D Asha Huie
Summayah Jackson
Shot7.71m =
6.27m =
19pts
12pts
 Opeyemi Adewuyi
Sarai Wright
Discus15.46m =
15.80m =
13pts
14pts
 Abbigale Crosdale
Eniola Shittu
Javelin14.96m =
14.41m =
12pts
12pts
 Robenatt Tshibangu
Mirriam Onen
2 : 309pts : Wren Academy
100m14.0s =
13.4s =
19pts
25pts
 Hannah Tetteh
Anne-Marie Mason
200m29.9s =
29.4s =
18pts
20pts
 Amanda Shodeko
Frances Ingram
800m2m39.0s =
3m06.9s =
22pts
12pts
 Danja Braho
Karis Fuller
1500m6m27.3s =
6m34.6s =
11pts
10pts
 Tallulah Taylor
Annie-Rose Dunn
Hurdles13.5s =
16.2s =
21pts
10pts
 Anjelica Minas
Lucy O'Connell
Relay =
62.8s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Amanda Shodeko
Anne-Marie Mason
Long Jump3.19m =
3.97m =
7pts
15pts
 Anjelica Minas
Frances Ingram
Shot7.65m =
6.28m =
19pts
12pts
 Hannah Tetteh
Ysabel Hawkins
Discus14.96m =
16.19m =
13pts
14pts
 Monifah Hwata
Karis Fuller
Javelin10.26m =
13.91m =
6pts
11pts
 Danja Braho
Annie-Rose Dunn
3 : 277pts : The Douay Martyrs Roman Catholic School
100m13.1s =
15.4s =
28pts
10pts
 Vanessa Kaka
D'Jeeneigh Kaczorowski
200m31.7s =
31.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Eireny Akuseze
Ayo Oniyelu
800m2m41.2s =
2m53.6s =
21pts
17pts
 Besirat Tesfu
Shauna Mullen
1500m6m02.4s =
6m22.9s =
15pts
12pts
 Ruby Juchau
Connie Howden
Hurdles13.9s =
14.7s =
19pts
15pts
 Georgia Christie
Fiyin Oniyelu
Relay =
63.5s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Leona O'Neil
Fiyin Oniyelu
Long Jump4.08m =
3.45m =
16pts
10pts
 Georgia Christie
Besirat Tesfu
Shot5.00m =
5.24m =
8pts
9pts
 Ayo Oniyelu
D'Jeeneigh Kaczorowski
Discus10.87m =
13.88m =
7pts
11pts
 Shauna Mullen
Ruby Juchau
Javelin16.36m =
9.63m =
14pts
5pts
 Paula Guianan
Vanessa Kaka
4 : 265pts : Bishop Stopford's School
100m13.3s =
13.4s =
26pts
25pts
 Sharon Ofori
Jackie Vyas
200m28.5s =
30.2s =
23pts
17pts
 Melody Prempreh
Tamekah Black
800m3m21.6s =
3m06.0s =
7pts
13pts
 Abigail Asante Appah
Abigail Thompson
1500m =
7m51.7s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Lois Delong
Hurdles13.7s =
15.2s =
20pts
13pts
 Nana Aka Kwarm
Abigail Agbalajob
Relay55.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.17m =
10pts
13pts
 Nicola Addai
Tamekah Black
Long Jump3.63m =
4.14m =
11pts
16pts
 Abigail Thompson
Lois Delong
Shot7.43m =
6.82m =
18pts
15pts
 Esther Odogu-Dosunmu
Angel Fred Horsfal
Discus =
6.85m =
0pts
2pts
 :
Abigail Agbalajob
Javelin10.48m =
11.08m =
6pts
7pts
 Abigail Asante Appah
Melody Prempreh
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet copthall Athletics stadium, Greenlands lane, Hendon : 27/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 231pts : Lea Valley High School
100m15.0s =
15.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Monica Antwiwaa
Samantha Smith Nolan
200m29.6s =
28.6s =
19pts
22pts
 Ornella Ndongala-Malambi
Sophia Aymer
800m3m54.5s =
3m21.3s =
0pts
7pts
 Millie Spooner
Natalie Lewis
1500m6m51.8s =
6m54.1s =
7pts
6pts
 Ellie Williams
Danielle Varney
Hurdles14.0s =
16.9s =
19pts
8pts
 Diana Nguimbi
Harriet Ayih
Relay67.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.05m =
14pts
9pts
 Diana Nguimbi
Harriet Ayih
Long Jump3.71m =
4.43m =
12pts
22pts
 Ornella Ndongala-Malambi
Sophia Aymer
Shot6.22m =
5.57m =
12pts
10pts
 Charley Lia
Monica Antwiwaa
Discus16.77m =
11.01m =
15pts
8pts
 Lulu Christoudolou
Samantha Smith Nolan
Javelin11.39m =
8.44m =
8pts
4pts
 Millie Spooner
Ellie Williams
6 : 130pts : Twyford Church of England High School
100m14.8s =
14.3s =
13pts
16pts
 Manal Archer
Jaydee Gbobeh
200m32.4s =
37.5s =
10pts
0pts
 Jordelle Nightingale
Marura Mulumba
1500m6m28.6s =
7m32.9s =
11pts
0pts
 Celia Wilkinson
Hanna Osgood
Hurdles19.2s =
16.7s =
0pts
8pts
 Morisha Newell
Debbie Alawode
Relay68.3s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
0.96m =
11pts
6pts
 Ayomide Faleyimu
Marura Mulumba
Long Jump3.69m =
2.62m =
12pts
1pts
 Manal Archer
Jordelle Nightingale
Shot6.63m =
4.82m =
14pts
8pts
 Morisha Newell
Lady Cigourney Tettey
Discus10.60m =
10.87m =
7pts
7pts
 Jade Smith
Serena Brown
Javelin6.33m =
6.55m =
1pts
1pts
 Debbie Alawode
Hanna Osgood
7 : 85pts : Fortismere School
100m14.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Cordelia Grossman
Lauren Valensky
200m29.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Duchess Mbuyambo
:
800m2m37.8s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Molly Garden
:
Hurdles14.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Aisha Ratcliffe
:
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts