ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2010

Round 1 : London Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1391St Aloysius RC College, London
2358Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
3357Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
4259Stepney Green School, London
5250Raine's Foundation School, London
6206Burlington Danes CofE School, London
7148Hackney Free and Parochial, London
89Langdon Park Community School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1416Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
2362Ibstock Place School, London
3345Dulwich College, London
4308Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
5265Alleyn's School, London
6260The London Oratory School, London
7256The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
8245Crown Woods School, London
9142Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
10136Forest Hill School, London
1141Walworth School, London
1214Emanuel School, London
132Graveney School, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1398St Aloysius RC College, London
2393Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
3367Raine's Foundation School, London
4364Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
5317Stepney Green School, London
6138Hackney Free and Parochial, London
746Langdon Park Community School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1443Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
2437Dulwich College, London
3382Emanuel School, London
4371Ibstock Place School, London
5360Alleyn's School, London
6353The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
7279The London Oratory School, London
8270Forest Hill School, London
9162Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
1090Crown Woods School, London
1177Globe Academy, London
1264Walworth School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1378Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2292St Paul's Girls' School, London
3281Forest School, London
4189Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
5182Sacred Heart High School, London
6175Burlington Danes CofE School, London
7170Raine's Foundation School, London
8156The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
9106Hackney Free and Parochial, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1425James Allen's Girls' School, London
2311Alleyn's School, London
3301Putney High School, London
4278Ibstock Place School, London
5222Streatham and Clapham High School, London
6178St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls, London
7171St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
8122Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
992Crown Woods School, London
1071Globe Academy, London
1162Walworth School, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1317St Paul's Girls' School, London
2298Forest School, London
3251Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
4204Sacred Heart High School, London
5162Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
6158The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
7139Raine's Foundation School, London
8105Hackney Free and Parochial, London
912Langdon Park Community School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1374James Allen's Girls' School, London
2360Putney High School, London
3287Alleyn's School, London
4259Ibstock Place School, London
5213Emanuel School, London
6201Streatham and Clapham High School, London
7150St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls, London
8149St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
970Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
1041Crown Woods School, London
1128Walworth School, London
1214St Matthew Academy, London