LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 425pts : James Allen's Girls' School
100m13.1s =
14.2s =
28pts
17pts
 Francesca McClymont
Amy Okpala
200m29.4s =
29.0s =
20pts
21pts
 Rita Otto
Rhianna Madden-Hansle
800m2m30.0s =
2m48.0s =
25pts
19pts
 Natasha Sinha
Florence Savage
1500m5m09.0s =
5m18.0s =
24pts
23pts
 Fiona Basham
Georgina Hay
Hurdles13.3s =
12.7s =
22pts
25pts
 Emily Rees
Lisa Peterson
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.20m =
21pts
14pts
 Rita Otto
Francesca McClymont
Long Jump4.27m =
3.97m =
19pts
15pts
 Rhianna Madden-Hansle
Emily Rees
Shot7.35m =
6.46m =
17pts
13pts
 Florence Savage
Amy Okpala
Discus28.89m =
14.86m =
30pts
13pts
 Yemesi Sofolarin
Natasha Sinha
Javelin22.07m =
21.10m =
22pts
21pts
 Ella Balinska
Lisa Peterson
2 : 311pts : Alleyn's School
100m14.8s =
14.6s =
13pts
14pts
 Sophia Potter
Helena Eades
200m29.8s =
31.2s =
18pts
14pts
 Phoebe Finn
Megan Crawford
800m2m51.0s =
2m46.0s =
18pts
19pts
 Lucy Brose
Mimi Kelleher
1500m5m48.0s =
5m50.0s =
18pts
17pts
 Elena Rodham Cooke
Olivia Argent
Hurdles13.7s =
15.5s =
20pts
12pts
 Kate Sullivan
Phoebe Wyburd
Relay63.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.20m =
22pts
14pts
 Elena Rodham Cooke
Helena Eades
Long Jump4.07m =
3.71m =
16pts
12pts
 Phoebe Finn
Mimi Kelleher
Shot7.11m =
5.95m =
16pts
11pts
 Sophia Potter
Lucy Steadman
Discus11.90m =
14.35m =
9pts
12pts
 Zoe Heimann
Megan Crawford
Javelin17.15m =
13.42m =
15pts
10pts
 Kate Sullivan
Phoebe Wyburd
3 : 301pts : Putney High School
100m14.2s =
14.9s =
17pts
12pts
 Eliza Wastcoat
Selma Pohlen
200m30.7s =
28.7s =
15pts
22pts
 Olivia Strafford
Eleanor Monks
800m2m53.0s =
2m54.0s =
17pts
17pts
 Kate Mackenzie
Maya Dhillon
1500m5m31.0s =
5m38.0s =
20pts
19pts
 Zoe Illis
Charlotte Stocks
Hurdles14.4s =
19.4s =
17pts
0pts
 Elena Fanshawe
Emily Bilgore
Relay60.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
19pts
19pts
 Lucy Cowpe
Eleanor Monks
Long Jump4.04m =
3.50m =
15pts
10pts
 Eliza Wastcoat
Emily Bilgore
Shot6.55m =
6.54m =
13pts
13pts
 Kate Mackenzie
Selma Pohlen
Discus10.82m =
12.70m =
7pts
10pts
 Zoe Illis
Maya Dhillon
Javelin12.74m =
15.80m =
10pts
14pts
 Olivia Strafford
Tilly Burles
4 : 278pts : Ibstock Place School
100m13.7s =
14.9s =
22pts
12pts
 Safyia Subjally
Caitlin Grainer
200m29.6s =
29.9s =
19pts
18pts
 Poppy Stapleton
Tilda Rawls
800m2m51.0s =
2m58.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Pheobe Rayner
Louise Kaukhold
1500m5m55.0s =
6m40.0s =
16pts
9pts
 Emma Marshall
Pippa Davies
Hurdles15.9s =
15.7s =
11pts
12pts
 Gaby Conn
Beatrice Trapp
Relay =
64.3s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.08m =
13pts
10pts
 Pheobe Workman
Gaby Conn
Long Jump3.55m =
3.53m =
11pts
10pts
 Safyia Subjally
Caitlin Grainer
Shot6.43m =
5.00m =
13pts
8pts
 Lucy Farrow
Poppy Stapleton
Discus17.82m =
15.70m =
17pts
14pts
 Tilda Rawls
Pheobe Rayner
Javelin15.09m =
11.08m =
13pts
7pts
 Beatrice Trapp
Emma Marshall
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 222pts : Streatham and Clapham High School
100m14.7s =
15.7s =
13pts
8pts
 Lauren Hosannah
T'Yana Sinclair
200m33.5s =
31.5s =
8pts
13pts
 Lara Malcolmson
Sadie-Mae Wilson
800m2m52.0s =
2m56.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Ruby Flanaghan
Ruth Savile
1500m6m24.0s =
5m59.0s =
12pts
16pts
 Lucy Keane
Skye O'Shaughnessy
Hurdles17.6s =
16.6s =
5pts
9pts
 Minna Hainault
Mia Nembhard
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Ruby Flanaghan
Minna Hainault
Long Jump2.75m =
3.95m =
3pts
15pts
 Skye O'Shaughnessy
Lara Malcolmson
Shot7.18m =
6.60m =
16pts
14pts
 Camara Pinnock
Mia Nembhard
Discus8.10m =
11.75m =
4pts
8pts
 Michaela Lynch
Lucy Keane
Javelinnr =
11.20m =
0pts
8pts
 Ruth Savile
Sadie-Mae Wilson
6 : 178pts : St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls
100m15.1s =
13.2s =
11pts
27pts
 Alphina Kamara
Terri Powell
200m31.9s =
29.0s =
11pts
21pts
 Shantel Reid
Lauren Willis
800m2m49.0s =
3m30.0s =
18pts
5pts
 Alyssa Weisse
Sophia Amanor
1500m6m28.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Selina Watson
:
Relay =
58.4s =
0pts
18pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.23m =
11pts
15pts
 Gabrelle Fox-Chapman
Lauren Willis
Long Jump2.45m =
3.48m =
0pts
10pts
 Alphina Kamara
Keisha Beckford
Shot =
5.87m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Terri Powell
Javelin12.54m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Joanna Bassey-Edim
:
7 : 171pts : St Saviour's and St Olave's
100m15.4s =
13.8s =
10pts
21pts
 Elizabeth Raji
Danielle Brown
200m33.6s =
29.7s =
7pts
19pts
 Ife Akintayo
Victoria Nwajei
800m2m50.0s =
3m12.0s =
18pts
11pts
 Esther Fuja
Jamilah Dob-Johnson
1500m =
8m10.0s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Sharon Darkwa
Relay =
59.6s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Danielle Brown
Ife Akintayo
Long Jump =
4.26m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Elizabeth Raji
Shot4.42m =
6.78m =
6pts
14pts
 Ginikachi Merini
Debbie Tetteh
8 : 122pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
100m =
16.4s =
0pts
5pts
 Esther Toikumo
:
800m3m12.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Niamh Stephenson
:
1500m6m00.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Olivia Breen
:
Relay =
56.7s =
0pts
21pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Rianna Bertrand
:
Shot6.75m =
7.59m =
14pts
18pts
 Tamara Bartley
Kyra Perry
Discus14.50m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Olivia Breen
:
Javelin13.16m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Niamh Stephenson
:
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/10
Junior Girls
9 : 92pts : Crown Woods School
100m17.8s =
17.7s =
0pts
0pts
 Nelly nanyonjo
Favour Okosun
200m37.6s =
27.6s =
0pts
26pts
 Renee Ross-Gordon
Tanecha Ismand
800m =
3m12.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Sarah Amara
Amelia Owoso
1500m7m57.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jasmin Loyal
Bryony Sees
Hurdles17.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Tennesse Vulers-lacey
Stephanie Allen
Relay =
59.9s =
0pts
16pts
 
Long Jump2.67m =
2.53m =
2pts
0pts
 Jasmin Loyal
Stephanie Allen
Shot3.80m =
6.82m =
4pts
15pts
 Noami Ariama
Amelia Owoso
Discus =
13.80m =
0pts
11pts
 Nelly nanyonjo
Favour Okosun
Javelin4.61m =
7.25m =
0pts
2pts
 Sheila Franscico
Tanecha Ismand
10 : 71pts : Globe Academy
100m14.4s =
15.9s =
15pts
7pts
 Tunisha Balogun
Teayanee Cheddie
200m34.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Makaeda Notice
Obaayaa Kwarteng
800m3m51.0s =
3m57.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Kelly Nwanko
Shazell McFarlane
Hurdles25.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Shaneekqua lewla
:
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.08m =
12pts
10pts
 :
Shazell McFarlane
Long Jump2.96m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Kelly Nwanko
:
11 : 62pts : Walworth School
100m15.1s =
16.9s =
11pts
2pts
 Jessica Mak
Larissa Lorrasher
200m39.3s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
800m3m31.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Alisha Safo
:
Relay64.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.05m =
14pts
9pts
 Fatmata Sesay-Owen
:
Long Jump =
2.46m =
0pts
0pts
 Kathe Traore
Taniah Lovell
Shot3.65m =
5.33m =
4pts
9pts
 Chioma Smith
Eisuina Kucinskaite
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Isha Kamara
: